Gruppe C - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonntag, Sven | 1764 | 1894 | SK Dessau 93 e. V. | |
2. | Konetzke, Peter | 1889 | ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen | ||
3. | Krannich, Sven | 1788 | 1879 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. | |
4. | Walther, Joachim | 1877 | Neinstedt | ||
5. | Amrhein, Thorsten | 1872 | SF Barsinghausen | ||
6. | Richter, Thomas | 1770 | 1870 | SV Motor Zeitz | |
7. | Naegele, Hans-Jürgen | 1868 | SV Schwaikheim | ||
8. | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz | 1863 | Freier Sportverein v. 1898 Dortm | ||
9. | Hartung, Lothar | 1862 | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | ||
10. | Kohl, Torsten | 1635 | 1856 | Meuselwitzer SV | |
11. | Kugler, Florian | 1770 | 1856 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. | |
12. | Astfalk, Lutz | 1855 | Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 | ||
13. | Dehning-Busse, Karsten | 1657 | 1854 | Lilienthal | |
14. | Caprano, Janosich | 1849 | Helmstedter SV | ||
15. | Vieten, Mario | 1703 | 1841 | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 | |
16. | Borchardt, Carlo | 1703 | 1835 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. | |
17. | Gisy, Roberto | 1696 | 1828 | SK Ricklingen | |
18. | Jürgens, Achim | 1822 | SC Diogenes eV | ||
19. | Künstler, Siegfried | 1745 | 1819 | SF Ravensburg | |
20. | Deckert, Frank | 1818 | 1769 | SG Holzminden | |
21. | Naumann, Frank | 1815 | SG Einheit Halle e. V. | ||
22. | Könze, Peter | 1808 | SV 1919 Grimma | ||
23. | Hödtke, Jörn | 1653 | 1806 | SK Baunatal 1963 | |
24. | Kreyssig, Markus | 1464 | 1805 | SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. | |
25. | Indinger, Franz | 1803 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
26. | Dr. Wirries, Frank-Michael | 1790 | 1719 | SF Neustadt | |
27. | Paris, Gerhard | 1447 | 1786 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | |
28. | Schmidt, Jörg | 1777 | Meuselwitzer SV | ||
29. | Hinz, Andre | 1776 | VfB 07 Lettin e. V. | ||
30. | Ahlers, Eric | 1774 | SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg | ||
31. | Mühlen, Thomas | 1774 | TSG Calbe/Saale e. V. | ||
32. | Kreyssig, Robert | 1538 | 1767 | SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. | |
33. | Greber, Andreas | 1762 | Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. | ||
34. | Krneta, Slavko | 1757 | SK Hermannsburg | ||
35. | Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen | 1615 | 1755 | Vereinigung der SF Stadtverw. Bo | |
36. | Große, Frank | 1754 | 1744 | SF Leipzig-Südost | |
37. | Schoknecht, Sabine | 1524 | 1748 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | |
38. | Dr. Schwarzkopf, Jörg | 1746 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | ||
39. | Schmidt, Axel | 1660 | 1743 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 | |
40. | Pews, Kristine | 1616 | 1739 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. | |
41. | Lentze, Peter | 1736 | Fermersleber SV | ||
42. | Müller, Andre | 1734 | BSG Sebnitz | ||
43. | Garms, Ilse | 1582 | 1733 | Postsportverein Brandenburg e.V. | |
44. | Junghänel, Dieter | 1537 | 1726 | SV Motor Wildau e.V. | |
45. | Rösch, Alfred | 1725 | SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. | ||
46. | Dr. Möllmann, Hans-Joachim | 1724 | SG Einheit Halle e. V. | ||
47. | Kaschuba, Jürgen | 1583 | 1718 | TSV Plaue | |
48. | Teren, Tomas | 1716 | SV Franckesche Stiftungen Halle | ||
49. | Fuhr, Michael | 1715 | Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. | ||
50. | Thonig, Ralf | 1714 | SG GW 90 Bischofrode | ||
51. | Dian, Marcel | 1709 | SG Adelsberg | ||
52. | Taubhorn, Andreas | 1709 | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | ||
53. | Oberling, Mario | 1707 | SV Cassia Falkensee 1997 e.V. | ||
54. | Dr. Kaesemann, Holger | 1702 | Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1 | ||
55. | Deubler, Bastian | 1701 | Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß |
© Copyright 2007/2008 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.