Gruppe B - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | von Hassel, Ulf | 1966 | 2094 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | |
2. | Napierala, Dieter | 1974 | 2085 | SV Motor Zeitz | |
3. | Zerfass, Otfried | 1841 | 2084 | Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. | |
4. | Dr. Hollstein, Frank | 1965 | 2070 | Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. | |
5. | Dr. König, Marco | 2024 | 2070 | Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß | |
6. | Hentzgen, Thomas | 2004 | 2067 | USV Halle e. V. | |
7. | Noack, Thomas | 1968 | 2062 | SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. | |
8. | Jahner, Marius-Florin | 1853 | 2060 | USV Halle e. V. | |
9. | Petkidis, Anthony | 1993 | 2060 | HSK-Post Hannover | |
10. | Franke, Roland | 1932 | 2051 | SG 1871 Löberitz | |
11. | Steinmetz, Andreas | 1863 | 2047 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd | |
12. | Dr. Ratzmann, Immo | 1893 | 2046 | Wünschendorf | |
13. | Rümmler, Roland | 1865 | 2042 | Naumburger Sportverein 1951 e.V. | |
14. | Friesse, Bernhard | 1865 | 2040 | SV Aufbau Bernburg | |
15. | Klanten, Christoph | 1884 | 2032 | VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. | |
16. | Zimpel, Norbert | 1914 | 2017 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | |
17. | Herrich, Christoph | 1933 | 2007 | SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück | |
18. | Dr. Reinemann, Günter | 1798 | 2007 | USV Halle e. V. | |
19. | Magnussen, Helge | 1938 | 2006 | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | |
20. | Buchholz, Reiner | 1996 | Helmstedter SV | ||
21. | Gröger, Stefan | 1984 | SV Franckesche Stiftungen Halle | ||
22. | Schmidt, Thomas | 1850 | 1981 | Reideburger SV 90 Halle | |
23. | Svane, Rasmus | 1697 | 1981 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | |
24. | Jeute, Peter | 1925 | 1977 | SV Bannewitz | |
25. | Sebastian, Michael | 1881 | 1974 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd | |
26. | Kuchenbuch, Thomas | 1814 | 1964 | SV Eiche Reichenbrand | |
27. | Baumert, Andree | 1796 | 1961 | Fortuna Pößneck | |
28. | Hommann, Horst | 1695 | 1952 | WSG Halle-Neustadt | |
29. | Brüning, Ulf-Simeon | 1878 | 1946 | SV Sangerhausen e. V. | |
30. | Mühlhan, Klaus | 1829 | 1946 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | |
31. | Perner, Wolfgang | 1712 | 1946 | SF Bad Reichenhall | |
32. | Hilker, Björn | 1923 | 1944 | SF Barsinghausen | |
33. | Aßmus, Sven | 1729 | 1940 | SV Turbine Berlin e.V. | |
34. | Weigelt, Joachim | 1609 | 1940 | SG Einheit Halle e. V. | |
35. | Ahlers, Volkmar | 1938 | SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg | ||
36. | Schlünz, Wolfgang | 1938 | Wrist-Kellinghusen | ||
37. | Hermes, Frank | 1817 | 1936 | Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 | |
38. | Swenson Jr, L Ken | 1926 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim | ||
39. | Kluge, Steffen | 1924 | Naumburger Sportverein 1951 e.V. | ||
40. | Bernhöft, Steffen | 1701 | 1918 | Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. | |
41. | Wohlrabe, Jörg | 1800 | 1911 | SC Haar 1931 | |
42. | Herberg, Martin | 1904 | SF Hannover | ||
43. | Marx, Joschka | 1836 | 1903 | Verein Segeberger SF |
© Copyright 2007/2008 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.