Gruppe C - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jopek, Eugeniusz | 1853 | 1898 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | |
2. | Dörnbrack, Arne | 1897 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | ||
3. | Schmitten, Andre | 1795 | 1896 | Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V. | |
4. | Sonntag, Sven | 1764 | 1894 | SK Dessau 93 e. V. | |
5. | Schöler, Gerhard | 1891 | Schachverein Bergneustadt/Dersch | ||
6. | Titgemeyer, Thomas | 1780 | 1890 | Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V. | |
7. | Hassler, Rolf | 1783 | 1887 | Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e | |
8. | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz | 1728 | 1886 | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | |
9. | Densing, Gerd | 1722 | 1882 | SC Jünkerath | |
10. | Stier, Artem | 1875 | Schachclub Limperich e.V. | ||
11. | Guski, Helmut | 1874 | SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935 | ||
12. | Müller, Sven | 1873 | SC Niederkirchen | ||
13. | Dräger, Klaus | 1750 | 1871 | SC Diogenes eV | |
14. | Dizdarevic, Alen | 1864 | Betriebssportgemeinschaft Rheinp | ||
15. | Alvarez, Luis | 1623 | 1861 | Schachclub Zug um Zug Everswinke | |
16. | Kleinen, Sandro | 1861 | Schachvereinigung Übach-Palenber | ||
17. | Schlemminger, Degenhard | 1642 | 1857 | SV Reutlingen | |
18. | Herfel, Manfred | 1847 | Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e | ||
19. | Powalla, Klaus | 1847 | SV Caissa Kassel | ||
20. | Hösl, Stephan | 1743 | 1845 | MSC Zugzwang 82 e.V. | |
21. | Sorgen, Harald | 1813 | 1845 | SK Schweich | |
22. | Merkle, Christoph | 1842 | SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935 | ||
23. | Popielas, Hans | 1839 | Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V. | ||
24. | Neumair, Cedric | 1776 | 1834 | Schachclub Erkrath 1973 | |
25. | Thyron, Franz | 1522 | 1829 | SF Ravensburg | |
26. | Bauer, Dieter | 1676 | 1823 | SK Bebenhausen 1992 | |
27. | Köritz, Jan-Hendrik | 1568 | 1821 | SK Rinteln | |
28. | Künstler, Siegfried | 1745 | 1819 | SF Ravensburg | |
29. | Deckert, Frank | 1818 | 1769 | SG Holzminden | |
30. | Kimmich, Bernd | 1671 | 1817 | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | |
31. | Buljovcic, Franjo | 1815 | Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. | ||
32. | Hödtke, Jörn | 1653 | 1806 | SK Baunatal 1963 | |
33. | Rummelshaus, Heinz | 1806 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | ||
34. | Heidtfeld, Dirk | 1748 | 1805 | Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. | |
35. | Schorr, Guido | 1805 | BMVG | ||
36. | Schoroth, Torsten | 1793 | Vereinigung der SF Stadtverw. Bo | ||
37. | Wiesemann, Peter | 1790 | Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft | ||
38. | Tschoepke, Michael | 1780 | TV Winnweiler | ||
39. | Schulz, Stefan | 1778 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | ||
40. | Ahlers, Eric | 1774 | SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg | ||
41. | Wolf, Hans-Josef | 1774 | Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. | ||
42. | Takeuchi, Eiki | 1772 | Verein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1 | ||
43. | Reiter, Brigitte | 1768 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e | ||
44. | Dr. Ries, Heinz-Gerd | 1768 | SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935 | ||
45. | Bondarchuk, Vadim | 1761 | Schachklub Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V. | ||
46. | Gerntke, Oliver | 1642 | 1757 | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf | |
47. | Bergau, Rolf | 1757 | SV Eutin von 1875 | ||
48. | Holzem, Christopher | 1756 | Turnerschaft Bergisch-Gladbach 1 | ||
49. | Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen | 1615 | 1755 | Vereinigung der SF Stadtverw. Bo | |
50. | Hahmann, Markus | 1752 | SK Altenkirchen | ||
51. | Dr. Mazarov, Paul | 1705 | 1748 | Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 | |
52. | de Leroy, Babs | 1746 | Schachclub Erkrath 1973 | ||
53. | Schmidt, Axel | 1660 | 1743 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 | |
54. | Heinichen, Nils | 1738 | Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V. | ||
55. | Huneck, Frank | 1732 | Kasseler SK 1876 | ||
56. | Kirst, Peter | 1720 | Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. | ||
57. | Vollmer, Markus | 1716 | Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e | ||
58. | Domnick, Michael | 1712 | Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. | ||
59. | Ehrhardt, Michael | 1712 | Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V. | ||
60. | Bergmann, Michaela | 1585 | 1711 | SK Hermannsburg | |
61. | Dr. Kaesemann, Holger | 1702 | Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1 |
© Copyright 2007/2008 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.