Gruppe B - Runde 1
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Kummer, Wolfram | () | - | 35. | Wahl, Felix | () | 1 : 0 |
2 | 37. | Dr. Döring, Lars | () | - | 2. | Raabe, Joachim | () | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3. | Hauernherm, Stefan | () | - | 38. | Herrmann, Christoph | () | 1 : 0 |
4 | 39. | Meul, Willi | () | - | 4. | Mazarov, Jürgen | () | ½ : ½ |
5 | 5. | Orwatsch, Gerhard | () | - | 40. | Bongartz, Philipp | () | 1 : 0 |
6 | 41. | Arndt, Olaf | () | - | 6. | Broszeit, Peter | () | 0 : 1 |
7 | 7. | Zikeli, Saskia | () | - | 42. | Cornelius, Jörg | () | ½ : ½ |
8 | 43. | Klein, Gereon | () | - | 8. | Pick, Stefan | () | 0 : 1 |
9 | 9. | Gebhardt, Max | () | - | 44. | Kohler, Otto | () | 1 : 0 |
10 | 45. | Dr. Klein, Gernot | () | - | 10. | Sponheim, Marko | () | 0 : 1 |
11 | 11. | Hagermann, Hermann | () | - | 46. | Millen, Ernst | () | ½ : ½ |
12 | 47. | Neumair, Jerome | () | - | 12. | Kemmler, Michael | () | 1 : 0 |
13 | 13. | Prüske, Wolfgang | () | - | 48. | Bosma, Achim | () | ½ : ½ |
14 | 49. | Sailer, Hans-Peter | () | - | 14. | Schülke, Tilman | () | 0 : 1 |
15 | 15. | Kutzner, Joachim | () | - | 50. | Diele, Ralf | () | 1 : 0 |
16 | 51. | Ostermeier, Thorsten | () | - | 16. | Dr. Emami, Madjid | () | 1 : 0 |
17 | 17. | Melzner, Lukas | () | - | 52. | Spies, Ulrich | () | 1 : 0 |
18 | 53. | Becker, Jörg | () | - | 18. | von Auer, Ulrich | () | 0 : 1 |
19 | 19. | Reuber, Artur | () | - | 54. | Larem, Peter | () | 1 : 0 |
20 | 55. | Kuhn, Andreas | () | - | 20. | Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz | () | 0 : 1 |
21 | 21. | Richter, Dirk | () | - | 56. | Hoppe, Michael | () | 1 : 0 |
22 | 57. | Miemietz, Carsten | () | - | 22. | Hütte, Stefan | () | 0 : 1 |
23 | 23. | Schäfers, Andreas | () | - | 58. | Weber, Meikel | () | ½ : ½ |
24 | 59. | Eilers, Jochen | () | - | 24. | Czybik, Nils Patrick | () | 1 : 0 |
25 | 25. | Biegel, Thomas | () | - | 60. | Lanz, Udo | () | ½ : ½ |
26 | 61. | Göldenboog, Jürgen | () | - | 26. | Stock, Jürgen | () | 0 : 1 |
27 | 27. | Thelen, Armin | () | - | 62. | Aßmus, Sven | () | 1 : 0 |
28 | 63. | Ahlers, Volkmar | () | - | 28. | Reiter, Hans-Ernst | () | ½ : ½ |
29 | 29. | Rahimi, Rahim | () | - | 64. | Begri, Robert | () | 0 : 1 |
30 | 65. | Eckermann, Jürgen | () | - | 30. | Andok, Claus Michael | () | ½ : ½ |
31 | 31. | Wortmann, Klaus-Peter | () | - | 66. | Schimmer, Michael | () | 0 : 1 |
32 | 67. | Johnen, Franz | () | - | 32. | Glinzk, Michael | () | 0 : 1 |
33 | 33. | Hauptvogel, Andreas | () | - | 68. | Rosenkränzer, Torsten | () | ½ : ½ |
34 | 69. | Singh, Marcel | () | - | 34. | Hamlack, Heinz | () | ½ : ½ |
35 | 71. | Yin, Zixiao | () | - | 70. | Titgemeyer, Sven | () | 1 : 0 |
© Copyright 2007/2008 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.