Gruppe C - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zikeli, Julia SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 e.V |
1781 | 1 25 |
1 2 |
1 15 |
1 9 |
½ 4 |
4½ | 13,0 | 11,50 |
2. | Astfalk, Lutz Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 |
1855 | 1 22 |
0 1 |
1 19 |
1 8 |
1 10 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,00 |
3. | Oberling, Mario SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. |
1707 | ½ 17 |
1 21 |
1 29 |
½ 10 |
1 7 |
4 | 10,5 | 7,75 |
4. | Jäger, Georg SF Wetzisreute |
1756 | ½ 29 |
1 28 |
1 12 |
½ 7 |
½ 1 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,25 |
5. | Wernard, Dieter SF Mengen |
1789 | ½ 30 |
1 11 |
½ 8 |
1 20 |
½ 13 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,00 |
6. | Schleiffer, Helmut SF Vöhringen |
1768 | ½ 11 |
1 30 |
0 7 |
1 28 |
1 15 |
3½ | 10,0 | 6,50 |
7. | Ziegler, Alexander SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. |
1896 | 1 23 |
½ 8 |
1 6 |
½ 4 |
0 3 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,75 |
8. | Fuhr, Michael Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
1715 | 1 18 |
½ 7 |
½ 5 |
0 2 |
1 21 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,75 |
9. | Lingnau, Diethardt Turm Lüttenborg |
1832 | 1 16 |
1 19 |
½ 10 |
0 1 |
½ 11 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,50 |
10. | Deckert, Frank SG Holzminden |
1818 | 1 31 |
1 20 |
½ 9 |
½ 3 |
0 2 |
3 | 13,0 | 6,50 |
11. | Dzelilovic, Biran SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. |
1885 | ½ 6 |
0 5 |
1 23 |
1 26 |
½ 9 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,25 |
12. | Meyer, Jens-Uwe Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 |
1796 | ½ 15 |
1 13 |
0 4 |
½ 21 |
1 20 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,25 |
13. | Kowalski, Hans-Michael SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 |
1884 | ½ 32 |
0 12 |
1 22 |
1 27 |
½ 5 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,00 |
14. | Bried, Martin Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
1822 | 0 19 |
0 16 |
1 31 |
1 29 |
1 24 |
3 | 7,5 | 4,00 |
15. | Schmitz, Martin Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e. |
1894 | ½ 12 |
1 32 |
0 1 |
1 17 |
0 6 |
2½ | 13,5 | 4,50 |
16. | Geiger, Joachim SF Mengen |
1717 | 0 9 |
1 14 |
0 20 |
1 19 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 10,5 | 6,25 |
17. | Künstler, Siegfried SF Ravensburg |
1819 | ½ 3 |
½ 24 |
½ 26 |
0 15 |
1 28 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,50 |
18. | Bauer, Dieter SK Bebenhausen 1992 |
1823 | 0 8 |
½ 23 |
1 25 |
½ 24 |
½ 16 |
2½ | 9,5 | 5,25 |
19. | Niedermayer, Julian Andi SK Kriegshaber |
1711 | 1 14 |
0 9 |
0 2 |
0 16 |
1 32 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,50 |
20. | Dräger, Klaus SC Diogenes eV |
1871 | 1 27 |
0 10 |
1 16 |
0 5 |
0 12 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,50 |
21. | Nacke, Lars Flensburger SK von 1876 |
1854 | ½ 24 |
0 3 |
1 30 |
½ 12 |
0 8 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,50 |
22. | Weber, Norbert SC Donaueschingen |
1728 | 0 2 |
½ 25 |
0 13 |
½ 23 |
1 29 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
23. | Hödtke, Jörn SK Baunatal 1963 |
1806 | 0 7 |
½ 18 |
0 11 |
½ 22 |
1 30 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,25 |
24. | Geiger, Rolf SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 |
1723 | ½ 21 |
½ 17 |
½ 27 |
½ 18 |
0 14 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,50 |
25. | Redemann, Dietmar SC Schwabmünchen |
1885 | 0 1 |
½ 22 |
0 18 |
½ 30 |
1 31 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,50 |
26. | Schmidt, Axel SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1743 | ½ 28 |
½ 29 |
½ 17 |
0 11 |
½ 27 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,50 |
27. | Tölg, Wolfgang SF Oeffingen e.V. |
1748 | 0 20 |
1 31 |
½ 24 |
0 13 |
½ 26 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,00 |
28. | Wiese, Uwe SK Goslar |
1859 | ½ 26 |
0 4 |
1 32 |
0 6 |
0 17 |
1½ | 11,5 | 1,50 |
29. | Schnell, Franz SC Möhringen 1961 |
1880 | ½ 4 |
½ 26 |
0 3 |
0 14 |
0 22 |
1 | 12,5 | 2,75 |
30. | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen |
1886 | ½ 5 |
0 6 |
0 21 |
½ 25 |
0 23 |
1 | 11,0 | 2,75 |
31. | Kurz, Thomas SV Oberkochen |
1897 | 0 10 |
0 27 |
0 14 |
1 32 |
0 25 |
1 | 10,0 | 0,50 |
32. | Glatting, Lisa SV Oberkochen |
1762 | ½ 13 |
0 15 |
0 28 |
0 31 |
0 19 |
½ | 9,0 | 1,50 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2007/2008 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.