Gruppe F - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niemitz, Fritz-Dietrich | 1293 | Polizei SC Hannover | ||
2. | Münch, Robert | 1291 | Treptower SV 1949 e.V. | ||
3. | Schreiber, Gudrun | 1291 | SF Köln-Mülheim | ||
4. | Knopf, Felix | 1288 | SV Franckesche Stiftungen Hall | ||
5. | Barth, Richard | 1279 | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | ||
6. | Peil, Benedikt | 1272 | Treptower SV 1949 e.V. | ||
7. | Krüger, Sven | 1271 | Freier Sportverein v. 1898 Dor | ||
8. | Salm, Andreas | 1268 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | ||
9. | Mech, Volker | 1264 | SV 90 Havelberg e. V. | ||
10. | Gielke, Heiko | 1262 | SV 90 Havelberg e. V. | ||
11. | Grumbach, Thomas | 1259 | SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. | ||
12. | Dünzel, Heimo | 1256 | Schachclub 90 Niesky | ||
13. | Letzgus, Phillip | 1256 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | ||
14. | Liptak, Patrick | 1256 | SAV Torgelow | ||
15. | Werbe, Hans | 1249 | TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof | ||
16. | Krajewski, Christian | 1240 | Fermersleber SV | ||
17. | Weber, Maximilian | 1219 | Schachfreunde des ÖDG | ||
18. | Nülken, Michael | 1218 | VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. | ||
19. | Warnecke, Manfred | 1213 | SAbt TSV Dörnberg 1894 | ||
20. | Krohn, Simon | 1212 | SG Glinde | ||
21. | Wiedemann, Thilo | 1211 | Flechtinger SV | ||
22. | Schiffner, Alexander | 1206 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
23. | Blechschmidt, Falk | 1194 | SG Waldkirchen | ||
24. | Löwe, Lennard | 1170 | HSK-Post Hannover | ||
25. | Schwarz, Matthias | 1134 | Helmstedter SV | ||
26. | Klee, Andreas | 1121 | Hamburg | ||
27. | Brüggemann, Frank | 1117 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | ||
28. | Peil, Dominik | 1105 | Treptower SV 1949 e.V. | ||
29. | Schlesier, Tim | 1089 | Treptower SV 1949 e.V. | ||
30. | Hapke, Nils | 1081 | SK Ricklingen | ||
31. | Meyer, Arne | 1068 | SG Glinde | ||
32. | Ehrt, Tobias | 1061 | SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg | ||
33. | Schmidt, Maurice | 1013 | Fermersleber SV | ||
34. | Janowitz, Christian | 1010 | Schachfreunde des ÖDG | ||
35. | Knobel, Hannah Bettina | 1009 | Königsspringer Braunschweig | ||
36. | Wiebke, Elfriede | 999 | SV 90 Havelberg e. V. | ||
37. | Federlein, Julius | 994 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt(Oder) e | ||
38. | Alten, Silvio | 992 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogel | ||
39. | Schielmann, Marc | 990 | Sfr.Wieseck | ||
40. | Lohse, Sven | 979 | Fermersleber SV | ||
41. | Hoffmann, Dustin | 909 | SV Merseburg e. V. | ||
42. | Skrodzki, Tim | 909 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt(Oder) e | ||
43. | Kunze, Sven | 908 | Fermersleber SV | ||
44. | Hapke, Moritz | 860 | SK Ricklingen | ||
45. | Knechtel, Jannick | 835 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | ||
46. | Perez, Elwyn | 833 | Fermersleber SV | ||
47. | Gayday, Alina | 805 | SK Ricklingen | ||
48. | Pongpaew, Hansaton | 784 | Fermersleber SV | ||
49. | Löbner, Jan-Niklas | 716 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | ||
50. | Rößler, Linus Benedict | 711 | Aufbau Magdeburg | ||
51. | Aermes, Marcel | Magdeburg | |||
52. | Aermes, Martin | Magdeburg | |||
53. | Boll, Kai | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | |||
54. | Elter, Sophia | Berlin | |||
55. | Glowalla, Till | Magdeburg | |||
56. | Gröning, Bessie | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |||
57. | Gröning, Finn Jonathan | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |||
58. | Hapke, Klaus | Hemmingen | |||
59. | Knobel, Dagmar | Braunschweig | |||
60. | Lange, Philipp | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | |||
61. | Löbner, Lisa-Marie | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | |||
62. | Lück, Gerald | Kamenz | |||
63. | Preiß, Christoph | Magdeburg | |||
64. | Puhl, Andreas | Magdeburg | |||
65. | Rabsch, Peter | Bad Münder | |||
67. | Wuttke, Hendrik | BIBABO Leipzig |
© Copyright 2006/2007 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.