Gruppe B - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wiege, Gerald | 1998 | 2099 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | |
2. | von Hassel, Ulf | 1955 | 2095 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | |
3. | Dinckel, Joerg | 2024 | 2094 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | |
4. | Zerfass, Otfried | 1826 | 2093 | Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. | |
5. | Rümmler, Roland | 1940 | 2080 | Naumburger Sportverein 1951 e. | |
6. | Wiege, Andre | 2051 | 2079 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | |
7. | Frieße, Bernhard | 1930 | 2070 | SG Aufbau Bernburg | |
8. | Boksinski, Jordan | 2015 | 2068 | Königsspringer Braunschweig | |
9. | Schulze, Ingo | 1996 | 2065 | Post SV Uelzen | |
10. | Noack, Thomas | 1966 | 2064 | SV Preußen Frankfurt(Oder) e.V | |
11. | Wege, Hermann | 1687 | 2052 | Schachclub Rathenow e.V. | |
12. | Hettstedt, Joerg | 2050 | SV Merseburg e. V. | ||
13. | Klanten, Christoph | 1874 | 2049 | VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. | |
14. | Brüning, Wolfgang | 1828 | 2048 | Queer-Springer SSV Berlin | |
15. | Mittelstädt, Hendrik | 1998 | 2048 | Post SV Uelzen | |
16. | Beisswenger, Marc | 1889 | 2046 | SC Waiblingen 1921 | |
17. | Kemeny, Matthias | 1980 | 2046 | SC Barsbüttel | |
18. | Brüggemann, Florian | 1881 | 2043 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | |
19. | Feldmann, Guido | 1991 | 2042 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | |
20. | König, Frank | 1894 | 2039 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | |
21. | Steinmetz, Andreas | 1873 | 2034 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogel | |
22. | Willberg, Frank | 1929 | 2033 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | |
23. | Grabenhorst, Jörg | 1799 | 2019 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. | |
24. | Schindler, Christian | 2018 | 2013 | SK Dessau 93 | |
25. | Schildt, Rene | 1915 | 2016 | Treptower SV 1949 e.V. | |
26. | Künzel, Andre | 1922 | 2013 | TuS Osterburg Weida | |
27. | Thiele, Jan | 1824 | 2006 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | |
28. | Woynowski, Manfred | 1874 | 2000 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | |
29. | Zimpel, Norbert | 1921 | 1999 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | |
30. | Lösche, Heinz | 1744 | 1990 | SC Schwarzer Springer Schmarge | |
31. | Plock, Christian | 1619 | 1990 | SK Rinteln | |
32. | Herrich, Christoph | 1857 | 1982 | SC SW Königsbrück | |
33. | Reichardt, Klaus | 1977 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | ||
34. | Hagemann, Sven | 1836 | 1973 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. | |
35. | Wang, Zhang Xian | 1781 | 1953 | Magdeburg | |
36. | Thelen, Armin | 1952 | SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 V | ||
37. | Sebastian, Michael | 1827 | 1950 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogel | |
38. | Domaske, Andreas | 1950 | SV Franckesche Stiftungen Hall | ||
39. | Dorn, Matthias | 1845 | 1946 | Königsspringer Braunschweig | |
40. | Becker, Jörg | 1810 | 1945 | SK Rinteln | |
41. | Hilker, Björn | 1891 | 1944 | SF Barsinghausen | |
42. | Lüde, Thomas | 1897 | 1944 | SV Gifhorn | |
43. | Franke, Roland | 1943 | SG 1871 Löberitz | ||
44. | Zimmermann, Gordon | 1918 | 1938 | Greifswalder SV | |
45. | Wohlrabe, Jörg | 1785 | 1931 | SV Gifhorn | |
46. | Alsleben, Moritz | 1759 | 1930 | SK Rinteln | |
47. | Ostermeier, Thorsten | 1834 | 1925 | Sfr.Frankfurt 1921 | |
48. | Voigt, Detlev | 1923 | SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. 1923 | ||
49. | Wulff, Jens-Peter | 1736 | 1911 | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | |
50. | Brandt, Joachim | 1645 | 1903 | Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. | |
51. | Studnicka, Mario | 1901 | SG Adelsberg |
© Copyright 2006/2007 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.