Gruppe C - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fantino, Rene | 1900 | SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. | ||
2. | Lingnau, Diethardt | 1728 | 1896 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | |
3. | Kuehn, Daniel | 1893 | SC Diogenes eV | ||
4. | Wahl, Daniel | 1892 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | ||
5. | Hielscher, Ursula | 1704 | 1891 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | |
6. | Drezewski, Alexander | 1816 | 1889 | SK Hermannsburg | |
7. | Wilms, Robert | 1887 | SK Finkenwerder von 1938 | ||
8. | Raedisch, Peter | 1611 | 1886 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | |
9. | Stock, Achim | 1879 | Schachgesellschaft Kohlscheid 19 | ||
10. | Kunisch, Wulf-Werner | 1878 | HSK-Post Hannover | ||
11. | Krupke, Sven | 1877 | SG Neumünster | ||
12. | Jürgens, Achim | 1874 | SC Diogenes eV | ||
13. | Maeder, Torsten | 1871 | 1733 | SV Eutin von 1875 | |
14. | Schmitz, Martin | 1867 | Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e. | ||
15. | Richter, Thomas | 1726 | 1866 | SV Motor Zeitz | |
16. | Hermes, Frank | 1795 | 1865 | Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 | |
17. | Pölig, Jürgen | 1864 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | ||
18. | Reichert, Joerg | 1860 | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | ||
19. | Dräger, Klaus | 1717 | 1858 | SC Diogenes eV | |
20. | Tornow, Dirk | 1852 | SV Wusterhausen | ||
21. | Schwerdtfeger, Wolfgang | 1583 | 1842 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | |
22. | Schmidt, Roland | 1842 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV | ||
23. | Schipmann, Torsten | 1838 | SG Glückstadt von 1920 | ||
24. | Marx, Joschka | 1618 | 1836 | Verein Segeberger SF | |
25. | Dr. Wirries, Frank-Michael | 1834 | 1711 | SV Schlutup von 1933 | |
26. | Kempin, Rüdiger | 1832 | Schwarzenbeker SK | ||
27. | Göttsche, Jens | 1830 | Itzehoer SV von 1923 | ||
28. | Klewin, Oliver | 1827 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | ||
29. | Watermann, Bernd | 1827 | SF Barsinghausen | ||
30. | Shabani, Shaqir | 1825 | SC Uetersen | ||
31. | Wanke, Andreas | 1825 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | ||
32. | Brueckner, Gerhard | 1824 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV | ||
33. | Buljovcic, Franjo | 1822 | Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. | ||
34. | Biermann, Helge | 1819 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
35. | Janknecht, Eckart | 1819 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | ||
36. | Welsch, Lothar | 1817 | SC Schwarz-Weiss Harburg | ||
37. | Herberg, Martin | 1816 | SF Hannover | ||
38. | Kuring, Dieter | 1816 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | ||
39. | Künitz, Bernhard | 1815 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | ||
40. | Hödtke, Jörn | 1630 | 1814 | SK Baunatal 1963 | |
41. | Daum, Heiko | 1814 | Möllner SV | ||
42. | Lorenz, Jens | 1730 | 1810 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV | |
43. | Reszkowski, Wojciech | 1807 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
44. | Krüger, Ingo | 1806 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | ||
45. | Huhnstock, Rico | 1772 | 1802 | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | |
46. | Ehrlich, Sven | 1799 | SF Buxtehude | ||
47. | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz | 1792 | Freier Sportverein v. 1898 Dortm | ||
48. | Voronin, Vladislav | 1785 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
49. | Hartung, Frank | 1783 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | ||
50. | Klatt, Ronald | 1779 | Schachclub Rochade 1963 Beckum | ||
51. | Deckert, Frank | 1777 | SG Holzminden | ||
52. | Kaschuba, Jürgen | 1610 | 1774 | TSV Plaue | |
53. | Simmon, Norbert | 1772 | SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. | ||
54. | Meiwald, Gerhard | 1765 | SV Heide | ||
55. | Ludwig, Jan | 1696 | 1762 | SK Weisse Dame Hamburg | |
56. | Lasch, Peter | 1762 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | ||
57. | Heinemann, Ulrich | 1757 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
58. | Patiani, David | 1756 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
59. | Dziamski, Frank | 1754 | SV Wusterhausen | ||
60. | Krüger, Bernd | 1754 | SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. | ||
61. | Schoknecht, Sabine | 1529 | 1747 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | |
62. | Reichhardt, Felix | 1744 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | ||
63. | Enneking, Hermann | 1742 | SV Kaponier Vechta | ||
64. | Marquardt, Rolf | 1740 | Langenhorner SF 1928 | ||
65. | Strebel, Michael | 1740 | SV Merkur Hademarschen | ||
66. | Berndt, Ronald | 1567 | 1737 | SV Turbine Berlin e.V. | |
67. | Pleus, Ansgar | 1737 | Schwarzenbeker SK | ||
68. | Rösch, Alfred | 1734 | SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. | ||
69. | Stoll, Robert | 1733 | SC Barsbüttel | ||
70. | Drewes, Burkhard | 1731 | SF Buxtehude | ||
71. | Keuneke, Hanno | 1730 | Langenhorner SF 1928 | ||
72. | Schütte, Ulrich | 1727 | Ahrensburger TSV | ||
73. | Künstler, Siegfried | 1725 | SF Ravensburg | ||
74. | Buchsteiner, Albrecht | 1717 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
75. | Bergau, Rolf | 1714 | Turm Lüttenborg | ||
76. | Dr. Herda, Christoph | 1714 | SAbt SVW 06 Ahnatal | ||
77. | Hundt, Fabian | 1708 | Schwarzenbeker SK | ||
78. | Paulsen, Helmut | 1708 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | ||
79. | Caspari, Christian-Tim | 1707 | Bremer SG von 1877 | ||
80. | Beilfuss, Björn | 1540 | 1704 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
81. | Dyck, Ernst | 1703 | Schwarzenbeker SK | ||
82. | Recklies, Volker | 1703 | SV Büsum | ||
83. | Surborg, Ernst | 1702 | SC Uetze-Hänigsen | ||
84. | Olschok, Juergen | 1701 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | ||
85. | Reinke, Martin | 1701 | Verein Segeberger SF | ||
86. | Kurre, Ingo-Carsten | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
© Copyright 2006/2007 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.