Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schober, Ralf Schachverein Kreuztal e.V. |
2088 | ½ 16 |
1 23 |
+ 5 |
1 7 |
½ 6 |
4 | 13,5 | 9,75 |
2. | Wagner, Bernd SG Aufbau Bernburg |
2087 | 1 36 |
1 28 |
1 17 |
½ 10 |
½ 3 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,25 |
3. | Jahner, Marius-Florin USV Halle e. V. |
1906 | 1 42 |
½ 18 |
+ 39 |
1 11 |
½ 2 |
4 | 12,0 | 7,50 |
4. | Altmann, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost |
2069 | 1 12 |
0 9 |
1 40 |
1 19 |
1 13 |
4 | 11,5 | 10,00 |
5. | Sponheim, Marko Schachclub Erkrath 1973 |
1981 | + * |
1 27 |
− 1 |
1 31 |
1 10 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,25 |
6. | Kordts, Michael SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
2021 | ½ 20 |
1 33 |
1 21 |
1 9 |
½ 1 |
4 | 11,0 | 8,75 |
7. | Koch, Sören Itzehoer SV von 1923 |
1968 | 1 8 |
½ 11 |
1 14 |
0 1 |
1 21 |
3½ | 13,0 | 10,00 |
8. | Hettstedt, Joerg SV Merseburg e. V. |
2050 | 0 7 |
½ 30 |
1 23 |
1 20 |
1 19 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,50 |
9. | Klyszcz, Michael SG 1871 Löberitz |
2023 | 1 13 |
1 4 |
½ 10 |
0 6 |
½ 12 |
3 | 14,0 | 10,00 |
10. | Hansen, Hans SV Franckesche Stiftungen Halle |
2055 | 1 47 |
1 31 |
½ 9 |
½ 2 |
0 5 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,00 |
11. | Stavenhagen, Johannes SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
2046 | 1 41 |
½ 7 |
1 20 |
0 3 |
½ 17 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,75 |
12. | Hartung, Thomas SV Merseburg e. V. |
1999 | 0 4 |
1 46 |
1 27 |
½ 15 |
½ 9 |
3 | 12,0 | 5,50 |
13. | Hommann, Horst WSG Halle-Neustadt |
1921 | 0 9 |
1 35 |
1 28 |
1 29 |
0 4 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
14. | Biegel, Thomas SC Steinbach |
2057 | 1 35 |
½ 19 |
0 7 |
1 32 |
½ 15 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,75 |
15. | Altenbernd, Dirk Schachclub Wittekind's Knappen |
2006 | ½ 22 |
½ 24 |
1 45 |
½ 12 |
½ 14 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,50 |
16. | Werner, Hubert SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. |
2005 | ½ 1 |
0 39 |
1 41 |
½ 18 |
+ 28 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,25 |
17. | Studnicka, Mario SG Adelsberg |
1901 | 1 44 |
1 45 |
0 2 |
½ 22 |
½ 11 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,25 |
18. | Brüning, Wolfgang Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
2048 | 1 30 |
½ 3 |
0 19 |
½ 16 |
1 34 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,50 |
19. | Cobbers, Martin Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e.V. |
2011 | 1 34 |
½ 14 |
1 18 |
0 4 |
0 8 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,00 |
20. | Wiechmann, Gerd Eckernförder SC von 1921 |
1921 | ½ 6 |
1 43 |
0 11 |
0 8 |
1 45 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,50 |
21. | Rümmler, Roland Naumburger Sportverein 1951 e.V. |
2080 | ½ 23 |
1 37 |
0 6 |
+ 39 |
0 7 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,25 |
22. | Dinckel, Joerg FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2094 | ½ 15 |
½ 29 |
½ 32 |
½ 17 |
½ 26 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
23. | Hille, Wolfram SC Raguhn e. V. |
2001 | ½ 21 |
0 1 |
0 8 |
1 41 |
1 43 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,50 |
24. | Frieße, Bernhard SG Aufbau Bernburg |
2070 | ½ 29 |
½ 15 |
0 38 |
1 37 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 9,5 | 5,75 |
25. | Maedel, Katja SV Merseburg e. V. |
2042 | ½ 33 |
½ 32 |
0 29 |
1 40 |
½ 24 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,75 |
26. | Franke, Roland SG 1871 Löberitz |
1943 | 0 27 |
½ 42 |
½ 36 |
1 45 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 7,5 | 3,75 |
27. | Brüggemann, Florian SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
2043 | 1 26 |
0 5 |
0 12 |
½ 30 |
½ 37 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,50 |
28. | Hiemer, Bernd SG Waldkirchen |
2043 | 1 40 |
0 2 |
0 13 |
1 46 |
− 16 |
2 | 11,5 | 2,00 |
29. | Woynowski, Manfred FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2000 | ½ 24 |
½ 22 |
1 25 |
0 13 |
|
2 | 10,5 | 5,00 |
30. | Domaske, Andreas SV Franckesche Stiftungen Halle |
1950 | 0 18 |
½ 8 |
½ 43 |
½ 27 |
½ 32 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
31. | Künzel, Andre TuS Osterburg Weida |
2013 | 1 38 |
0 10 |
1 34 |
0 5 |
|
2 | 10,5 | 3,50 |
32. | Voigt, Detlev SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. 1923 |
1923 | ½ 43 |
½ 25 |
½ 22 |
0 14 |
½ 30 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,25 |
33. | Jeute, Peter SV Bannewitz |
1929 | ½ 25 |
0 6 |
½ 44 |
½ 43 |
½ 35 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,75 |
34. | Gröne, Lars Vorw.Orient Mainz |
1903 | 0 19 |
+ * |
0 31 |
1 44 |
0 18 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,75 |
35. | Schmidt, Thomas SK Fortuna Leipzig |
1996 | 0 14 |
0 13 |
½ 47 |
1 42 |
½ 33 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,75 |
36. | Göldenboog, Jürgen Schachverein Horst-Emscher 1931 |
2003 | 0 2 |
0 40 |
½ 26 |
½ 47 |
1 46 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,50 |
37. | Hauptvogel, Andreas SVG Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. |
1926 | ½ 39 |
0 21 |
1 42 |
0 24 |
½ 27 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,25 |
38. | Baumert, Andree Fortuna Pößneck |
1903 | 0 31 |
1 47 |
1 24 |
|
|
2 | 6,0 | 4,00 |
39. | Dr. Ratzmann, Immo Gera |
2039 | ½ 37 |
1 16 |
− 3 |
− 21 |
|
1½ | 11,0 | 3,50 |
40. | Wohlrabe, Jörg SV Gifhorn |
1931 | 0 28 |
1 36 |
0 4 |
0 25 |
½ 44 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,75 |
41. | Dorn, Matthias Königsspringer Braunschweig |
1946 | 0 11 |
½ 44 |
0 16 |
0 23 |
+ * |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,00 |
42. | Dankesreiter, Arne SC FK Babenhausen 1994 |
2020 | 0 3 |
½ 26 |
0 37 |
0 35 |
+ 47 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,75 |
43. | Schneider, Günter SC SF Rieneck |
2036 | ½ 32 |
0 20 |
½ 30 |
½ 33 |
0 23 |
1½ | 9,0 | 3,00 |
44. | Markus, Nico SV Sangerhausen e. V. |
2008 | 0 17 |
½ 41 |
½ 33 |
0 34 |
½ 40 |
1½ | 8,0 | 2,25 |
45. | Giese, Stefan SC Fürstenau |
2043 | 1 46 |
0 17 |
0 15 |
0 26 |
0 20 |
1 | 11,0 | 0,50 |
46. | Budach, Olaf BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1931 | 0 45 |
0 12 |
+ * |
0 28 |
0 36 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,25 |
47. | Broß, Thomas SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. |
1978 | 0 10 |
0 38 |
½ 35 |
½ 36 |
− 42 |
1 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2006/2007 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.