Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fink, Leander SV Kinzigtal Erlensee |
2056 | 1 26 |
½ 8 |
1 11 |
1 9 |
½ 5 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,75 |
2. | Pick, Stefan Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. |
2067 | 1 30 |
½ 3 |
½ 4 |
1 24 |
1 10 |
4 | 12,5 | 8,75 |
3. | Koch, Sören Itzehoer SV von 1923 |
1968 | 1 19 |
½ 2 |
½ 8 |
1 14 |
1 16 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,50 |
4. | Sponheim, Marko Schachclub Erkrath 1973 |
1981 | 1 21 |
½ 23 |
½ 2 |
½ 8 |
1 20 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,50 |
5. | Billing, Christian SC Dillingen |
2090 | 1 29 |
1 24 |
½ 9 |
½ 10 |
½ 1 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,50 |
6. | Hettstedt, Joerg SV Merseburg e. V. |
2050 | 1 25 |
½ 14 |
1 23 |
½ 12 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,25 |
7. | Vasiljev, Jurij Schachfreunde Moers e.V. |
2068 | 0 11 |
1 34 |
1 25 |
1 15 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 11,0 | 6,25 |
8. | Wiege, Gerald SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
2099 | 1 32 |
½ 1 |
½ 3 |
½ 4 |
½ 9 |
3 | 14,5 | 7,25 |
9. | Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher Schachverein von 192 |
2013 | 1 22 |
1 28 |
½ 5 |
0 1 |
½ 8 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,75 |
10. | Jahner, Marius-Florin USV Halle e. V. |
1906 | 1 18 |
½ 17 |
1 27 |
½ 5 |
0 2 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 |
11. | Thelen, Armin SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Vie |
1952 | 1 7 |
½ 27 |
0 1 |
1 23 |
½ 14 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,75 |
12. | Peters, Frank Bremer SG von 1877 |
2082 | ½ 15 |
½ 16 |
1 31 |
½ 6 |
½ 13 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,75 |
13. | Nies, Peter SK 1980 Gernsheim |
2030 | 0 23 |
½ 18 |
1 26 |
1 17 |
½ 12 |
3 | 10,0 | 7,25 |
14. | Schober, Ralf Schachverein Kreuztal e.V. |
2088 | 1 34 |
½ 6 |
½ 15 |
0 3 |
½ 11 |
2½ | 13,0 | 4,50 |
15. | Schindler, Christian Dessau |
2018 | ½ 12 |
1 21 |
½ 14 |
0 7 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,50 |
16. | Mittelstädt, Hendrik Post SV Uelzen |
2048 | ½ 17 |
½ 12 |
½ 30 |
1 27 |
0 3 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,50 |
17. | Keuchen, Michael SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
2091 | ½ 16 |
½ 10 |
½ 20 |
0 13 |
1 24 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,00 |
18. | Beckers, Thomas MSC Zugzwang 82 e.V. |
2054 | 0 10 |
½ 13 |
½ 19 |
1 28 |
½ 15 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,00 |
19. | Altmann, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost |
2069 | 0 3 |
½ 26 |
½ 18 |
½ 25 |
1 30 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
20. | Holloway, Timo SV Osterode-Südharz |
2041 | 0 28 |
1 33 |
½ 17 |
1 30 |
0 4 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,75 |
21. | Wiege, Andre SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
2079 | 0 4 |
0 15 |
1 34 |
1 31 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 9,5 | 2,25 |
22. | Kioschies, Johann SV Aalen |
2081 | 0 9 |
0 30 |
1 29 |
1 32 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,25 |
23. | Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo TV 1848 Erlangen |
2086 | 1 13 |
½ 4 |
0 6 |
0 11 |
½ 26 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,75 |
24. | Rafiee, Makan Kasseler SK 1876 |
2028 | 1 33 |
0 5 |
1 28 |
0 2 |
0 17 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,00 |
25. | Studnicka, Mario SG Adelsberg |
1901 | 0 6 |
1 29 |
0 7 |
½ 19 |
½ 27 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,25 |
26. | Hauptvogel, Andreas SVG Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. |
1926 | 0 1 |
½ 19 |
0 13 |
1 33 |
½ 23 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,25 |
27. | Roggon, Jacob Verein Segeberger SF |
2064 | 1 31 |
½ 11 |
0 10 |
0 16 |
½ 25 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,50 |
28. | Wagner, Bernd SG Aufbau Bernburg |
2087 | 1 20 |
0 9 |
0 24 |
0 18 |
1 32 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,50 |
29. | Kemeny, Matthias SC Barsbüttel |
2046 | 0 5 |
0 25 |
0 22 |
1 34 |
1 31 |
2 | 9,0 | 1,00 |
30. | Föhl, Frithjof SV Oberkochen |
1950 | 0 2 |
1 22 |
½ 16 |
0 20 |
0 19 |
1½ | 11,5 | 3,75 |
31. | Schumacher, Klaus Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 |
1930 | 0 27 |
1 32 |
0 12 |
0 21 |
0 29 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,00 |
32. | Klanten, Christoph VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
2049 | 0 8 |
0 31 |
1 33 |
0 22 |
0 28 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,00 |
33. | Wolf, Christian Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V. |
2086 | 0 24 |
0 20 |
0 32 |
0 26 |
1 34 |
1 | 7,5 | 0,00 |
34. | Giese, Stefan SC Fürstenau |
2043 | 0 14 |
0 7 |
0 21 |
0 29 |
0 33 |
0 | 10,5 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2006/2007 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.