Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klyszcz, Michael SG 1871 Löberitz |
2076 | 1 29 |
1 2 |
1 10 |
1 4 |
− 6 |
4 | 14,0 | 12,50 |
2. | Häntsch, Ralf VfL Köthen |
1968 | 1 41 |
0 1 |
1 30 |
1 19 |
1 21 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,50 |
3. | Jordan, Jürgen SV Winsen (Luhe) |
2077 | 1 28 |
½ 17 |
½ 11 |
1 23 |
1 10 |
4 | 11,0 | 9,50 |
4. | Beinhoff, Peter TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
2071 | 1 27 |
1 40 |
1 14 |
0 1 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 13,5 | 8,75 |
5. | Sonnenberger, Kirsten SC Rotation Pankow |
2049 | ½ 12 |
1 8 |
½ 13 |
1 31 |
½ 4 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,75 |
6. | Duchrow, Oliver SV Sangerhausen e. V. |
2093 | 1 39 |
½ 16 |
1 18 |
1 9 |
− 1 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,25 |
7. | Schober, Ralf SV Kreuztal-Buschhütten |
2078 | 0 17 |
1 39 |
½ 12 |
1 29 |
1 16 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,50 |
8. | Sebastian, Michael TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1936 | ½ 36 |
0 5 |
1 38 |
1 24 |
1 20 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,25 |
9. | Kemeny, Matthias SC Barsbüttel |
2074 | ½ 11 |
1 43 |
1 17 |
0 6 |
½ 13 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 |
10. | Zerfass, Otfried Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
2066 | 1 44 |
1 37 |
0 1 |
1 22 |
0 3 |
3 | 12,5 | 5,50 |
11. | Albert, Jörg SV Neu-Oelsnitz |
2006 | ½ 9 |
1 42 |
½ 3 |
0 15 |
1 31 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 |
12. | Hanisch, Klaus 1. Schachclub Anhalt |
1932 | ½ 5 |
½ 30 |
½ 7 |
½ 25 |
1 32 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,75 |
13. | Klanten, Christoph VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
1936 | ½ 24 |
1 35 |
½ 5 |
½ 16 |
½ 9 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
14. | Giese, Stefan SC Fürstenau |
1951 | 1 38 |
1 34 |
0 4 |
½ 20 |
½ 19 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,00 |
15. | Schütze, Norman SG 1871 Löberitz |
2100 | 1 32 |
½ 18 |
½ 16 |
1 11 |
|
3 | 10,0 | 7,50 |
16. | Großmann, Susan SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
2023 | 1 26 |
½ 6 |
½ 15 |
½ 13 |
0 7 |
2½ | 13,5 | 7,50 |
17. | Müller, Reinhard SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
2023 | 1 7 |
½ 3 |
0 9 |
0 21 |
1 37 |
2½ | 13,0 | 7,00 |
18. | Oelmann, Henry Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
2024 | 1 21 |
½ 15 |
0 6 |
½ 26 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,50 |
19. | Altmann, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost |
2072 | ½ 23 |
1 46 |
½ 20 |
0 2 |
½ 14 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,00 |
20. | Ziemann, Nadine SC 81 Schneverdingen |
2047 | ½ 22 |
1 45 |
½ 19 |
½ 14 |
0 8 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,50 |
21. | Dr. Ratzmann, Immo Schachzirkel Elstertal Langenber |
2090 | 0 18 |
½ 31 |
1 46 |
1 17 |
0 2 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,50 |
22. | Hütte, Stefan SV Hattingen |
1925 | ½ 20 |
1 24 |
½ 25 |
0 10 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 10,5 | 6,25 |
23. | Hauernherm, Stefan Braunschweiger SF |
1985 | ½ 19 |
½ 36 |
1 40 |
0 3 |
½ 26 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
24. | Cuno, Thomas SV Einheit Halberstadt |
2051 | ½ 13 |
0 22 |
1 45 |
0 8 |
1 43 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,50 |
25. | Szudra, Heinz-Werner FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2051 | 0 37 |
1 44 |
½ 22 |
½ 12 |
½ 27 |
2½ | 9,5 | 5,50 |
26. | Woynowski, Manfred FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2083 | 0 16 |
½ 32 |
1 37 |
½ 18 |
½ 23 |
2½ | 9,5 | 5,00 |
27. | Dr. Küchle, Wolfgang SC Sillenbuch |
1975 | 0 4 |
½ 38 |
½ 33 |
1 42 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,50 |
28. | Savchenko, Aleksij SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. |
2016 | 0 3 |
½ 41 |
½ 34 |
½ 33 |
1 36 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,25 |
29. | Dr. Stoehr, Herbert SC München 1977 Nord |
2012 | 0 1 |
½ 33 |
1 41 |
0 7 |
½ 30 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,50 |
30. | Frieße, Bernhard SG Aufbau Bernburg |
2044 | ½ 31 |
½ 12 |
0 2 |
½ 40 |
½ 29 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,25 |
31. | Künzel, Andre TuS Osterburg Weida |
1916 | ½ 30 |
½ 21 |
1 36 |
0 5 |
0 11 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,75 |
32. | Willberg, Frank SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
2036 | 0 15 |
½ 26 |
½ 42 |
1 34 |
0 12 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,00 |
33. | Dr. Fichte, Wolfgang SV Caissa Kassel |
2057 | 0 40 |
½ 29 |
½ 27 |
½ 28 |
½ 35 |
2 | 9,0 | 4,50 |
34. | Salewski, Bernd SV Dresden-Leuben |
2099 | ½ 46 |
0 14 |
½ 28 |
0 32 |
1 40 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,25 |
35. | Rosenkranz, Andree BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig |
2038 | ½ 45 |
0 13 |
½ 43 |
½ 37 |
½ 33 |
2 | 8,0 | 3,25 |
36. | Steinmetz, Andreas TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
2051 | ½ 8 |
½ 23 |
0 31 |
½ 44 |
0 28 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
37. | Alf, Michael SF Leipzig-Südost |
1935 | 1 25 |
0 10 |
0 26 |
½ 35 |
0 17 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,50 |
38. | Rodemann, Edmund SF Schwerte 1951 |
2055 | 0 14 |
½ 27 |
0 8 |
½ 46 |
½ 41 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,50 |
39. | Fehrmann, Gregor TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
2033 | 0 6 |
0 7 |
0 44 |
1 45 |
½ 42 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,25 |
40. | Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 31 |
1954 | 1 33 |
0 4 |
0 23 |
½ 30 |
0 34 |
1½ | 10,0 | 3,00 |
41. | Sebastian, Martin TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
2067 | 0 2 |
½ 28 |
0 29 |
½ 43 |
½ 38 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,75 |
42. | Schulz, Helge HSK-Post Hannover |
2057 | ½ 43 |
0 11 |
½ 32 |
0 27 |
½ 39 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,50 |
43. | Buchholz, Reiner Helmstedter SV |
1952 | ½ 42 |
0 9 |
½ 35 |
½ 41 |
0 24 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,50 |
44. | Hofmann, Annett Schachfreunde Hettstedt |
1959 | 0 10 |
0 25 |
1 39 |
½ 36 |
|
1½ | 8,5 | 2,25 |
45. | Bendfeldt, Tim Preetzer TSV |
1906 | ½ 35 |
0 20 |
0 24 |
0 39 |
1 46 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,00 |
46. | Seidel, Thomas Weiß-Blau Allianz Leipzig |
2035 | ½ 34 |
0 19 |
0 21 |
½ 38 |
0 45 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,75 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2004/2005 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.