Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martens, Dirk SV Büsum |
1988 | 1 25 |
1 42 |
½ 3 |
1 20 |
½ 5 |
4 | 13,5 | 10,00 |
2. | Winnicki, Alice Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2092 | 1 15 |
½ 21 |
½ 6 |
1 34 |
1 19 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,75 |
3. | Schöne, Karsten SK Sieker Bielefeld |
2050 | 1 43 |
1 61 |
½ 1 |
1 30 |
½ 4 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,25 |
4. | Hartmann, Christian TSV Travemünde von 1860 |
2097 | ½ 35 |
1 13 |
1 21 |
½ 19 |
½ 3 |
3½ | 13,5 | 10,00 |
5. | Juergens, Bernhard SF Leherheide von 1950 |
2066 | ½ 18 |
1 52 |
½ 9 |
1 39 |
½ 1 |
3½ | 13,5 | 8,25 |
6. | Albers, Andreas Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1999 | 1 62 |
1 29 |
½ 2 |
½ 7 |
½ 16 |
3½ | 13,5 | 8,00 |
7. | Dr. Emami, Madjid Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2081 | ½ 12 |
1 54 |
1 33 |
½ 6 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 13,0 | 7,75 |
8. | Schulze, Ingo Post SV Uelzen |
2055 | 1 49 |
1 48 |
½ 19 |
½ 10 |
½ 11 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,00 |
9. | Albert, Jörg SV Neu-Oelsnitz |
2006 | 1 60 |
½ 20 |
½ 5 |
1 31 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,50 |
10. | Bendfeldt, Tim Preetzer TSV |
1906 | ½ 24 |
1 63 |
1 37 |
½ 8 |
½ 14 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,50 |
11. | Hütte, Stefan SV Hattingen |
1925 | 1 14 |
½ 37 |
½ 28 |
1 26 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,00 |
12. | Dr. Lutzke, Wim TSV Gnarrenburg |
2005 | ½ 7 |
1 24 |
½ 31 |
½ 29 |
1 28 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,50 |
13. | Dr. Ploog, Martin Itzehoe (zuletzt) |
1925 | 1 34 |
0 4 |
1 51 |
½ 32 |
1 33 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,25 |
14. | Schnock, Stefan Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2048 | 0 11 |
1 55 |
1 44 |
1 46 |
½ 10 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,25 |
15. | Meyner, Hannes SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
2013 | 0 2 |
½ 60 |
1 45 |
1 41 |
1 30 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,00 |
16. | Dargel, Manuel Schachklub Werne 1972 |
2072 | 0 41 |
1 66 |
1 50 |
1 22 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 10,5 | 6,75 |
17. | Bracker, Frank Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1936 | 1 64 |
½ 28 |
½ 26 |
½ 36 |
1 32 |
3½ | 10,0 | 6,25 |
18. | Dr. Toparlak, Afsin Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1983 | ½ 5 |
0 38 |
1 65 |
1 60 |
1 29 |
3½ | 9,5 | 6,25 |
19. | Rathje, Christian SC Meerbauer Kiel |
2043 | 1 23 |
1 47 |
½ 8 |
½ 4 |
0 2 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,50 |
20. | Jordan, Jürgen SV Winsen (Luhe) |
2077 | 1 22 |
½ 9 |
1 41 |
0 1 |
½ 27 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,25 |
21. | Roggon, Jacob Verein Segeberger SF |
2029 | 1 58 |
½ 2 |
0 4 |
1 54 |
½ 23 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
22. | Heroiu, Alexandru Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
2003 | 0 20 |
1 25 |
1 47 |
0 16 |
1 42 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,00 |
23. | Tischler, Ronny SC Meerbauer Kiel |
1911 | 0 19 |
1 53 |
1 35 |
½ 28 |
½ 21 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,25 |
24. | Jöhnk, Christian FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2038 | ½ 10 |
0 12 |
½ 49 |
1 56 |
1 44 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,25 |
25. | Altmann, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost |
2072 | 0 1 |
0 22 |
1 66 |
1 50 |
1 43 |
3 | 11,0 | 4,00 |
26. | Rodemann, Edmund SF Schwerte 1951 |
2055 | 1 66 |
½ 41 |
½ 17 |
0 11 |
+ 48 |
3 | 11,0 | 3,75 |
27. | Carlstedt, Jonathan SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1999 | 0 42 |
1 57 |
½ 36 |
1 38 |
½ 20 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,75 |
28. | Szudra, Heinz-Werner FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2051 | 1 56 |
½ 17 |
½ 11 |
½ 23 |
0 12 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,50 |
29. | Kemeny, Matthias SC Barsbüttel |
2074 | 1 50 |
0 6 |
1 48 |
½ 12 |
0 18 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,25 |
30. | Duhn, Marc Ahrensburger TSV |
1970 | 1 57 |
½ 32 |
1 38 |
0 3 |
0 15 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,25 |
31. | Klawitter, Harald SC Schleispringer Kappeln |
2083 | ½ 33 |
1 40 |
½ 12 |
0 9 |
½ 35 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,75 |
32. | Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1931 |
2058 | 1 39 |
½ 30 |
½ 46 |
½ 13 |
0 17 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,50 |
33. | Schermer, Denis TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
2007 | ½ 31 |
1 45 |
0 7 |
1 37 |
0 13 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,75 |
34. | Göldenboog, Jürgen SF Buer 21/74 |
2044 | 0 13 |
1 43 |
1 61 |
0 2 |
½ 39 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,25 |
35. | Salenko, Vadym Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2014 | ½ 4 |
½ 36 |
0 23 |
1 47 |
½ 31 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,25 |
36. | Eichler, Gottfried MTV Dannenberg |
2083 | ½ 52 |
½ 35 |
½ 27 |
½ 17 |
½ 40 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
37. | Tuchtfeld, Jürgen SK Goslar |
2050 | 1 55 |
½ 11 |
0 10 |
0 33 |
1 46 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,25 |
38. | Schulz, Hans-Juergen Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2055 | ½ 44 |
1 18 |
0 30 |
0 27 |
1 55 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,00 |
39. | Giese, Stefan SC Fürstenau |
1951 | 0 32 |
1 64 |
1 42 |
0 5 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,25 |
40. | Fehrmann, Gregor TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
2033 | ½ 45 |
0 31 |
½ 63 |
1 61 |
½ 36 |
2½ | 8,0 | 3,75 |
41. | Anders, Sönke TSV Hessenstein |
1986 | 1 16 |
½ 26 |
0 20 |
0 15 |
½ 45 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,75 |
42. | Klyszcz, Michael SG 1871 Löberitz |
2076 | 1 27 |
0 1 |
0 39 |
1 52 |
0 22 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,00 |
43. | Ristic, Sreten Altonaer SK 1873 eV |
1933 | 0 3 |
0 34 |
1 57 |
1 51 |
0 25 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,50 |
44. | Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 1931 |
1942 | ½ 38 |
½ 51 |
0 14 |
1 63 |
0 24 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,25 |
45. | Langer, Michael S. SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
2100 | ½ 40 |
0 33 |
0 15 |
1 49 |
½ 41 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,25 |
46. | Zimpel, Norbert TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1907 | ½ 51 |
1 58 |
½ 32 |
0 14 |
0 37 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,75 |
47. | Salewski, Bernd SV Dresden-Leuben |
2099 | 1 53 |
0 19 |
0 22 |
0 35 |
1 54 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,50 |
48. | Kracht, Helmut SK Kaltenkirchen |
1961 | 1 59 |
0 8 |
0 29 |
1 62 |
− 26 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,50 |
49. | Georgi, Johannes BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V. |
1938 | 0 8 |
½ 59 |
½ 24 |
0 45 |
1 65 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,25 |
50. | Eickelkamp, Jan-Hendrik SK Union Oldenburg |
1993 | 0 29 |
1 62 |
0 16 |
0 25 |
1 60 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
51. | Schulenburg, Fabian SC Diogenes eV |
2043 | ½ 46 |
½ 44 |
0 13 |
0 43 |
1 62 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,00 |
52. | Baczinski, Wolfgang SG Glückstadt von 1920 |
2007 | ½ 36 |
0 5 |
½ 60 |
0 42 |
1 64 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,75 |
53. | Dr. Knecht, Guntram FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2024 | 0 47 |
0 23 |
0 62 |
1 66 |
1 63 |
2 | 7,0 | 1,00 |
54. | Wolke, Reimund Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1974 | ½ 63 |
0 7 |
1 59 |
0 21 |
0 47 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,00 |
55. | Kitschke, Heiko Schwarzenbeker SK |
1929 | 0 37 |
0 14 |
½ 64 |
1 58 |
0 38 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,00 |
56. | Sebastian, Michael TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1936 | 0 28 |
½ 65 |
½ 58 |
0 24 |
½ 59 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,00 |
57. | Boksinski, Jordan Braunschweiger SF |
2061 | 0 30 |
0 27 |
0 43 |
½ 65 |
1 66 |
1½ | 8,5 | 0,50 |
58. | Dr. Schroeder, Christian HSG Uni Rostock |
2100 | 0 21 |
0 46 |
½ 56 |
0 55 |
1 61 |
1½ | 8,0 | 1,75 |
59. | Knaak, Michael FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2060 | 0 48 |
½ 49 |
0 54 |
½ 64 |
½ 56 |
1½ | 7,5 | 2,25 |
60. | Woynowski, Manfred FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2083 | 0 9 |
½ 15 |
½ 52 |
0 18 |
0 50 |
1 | 12,5 | 2,75 |
61. | Gaycken, Heiner SV Bargteheide |
1928 | 1 65 |
0 3 |
0 34 |
0 40 |
0 58 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,00 |
62. | Raddatz, Michael Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt |
2077 | 0 6 |
0 50 |
1 53 |
0 48 |
0 51 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
63. | Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 1949 e.V. |
2064 | ½ 54 |
0 10 |
½ 40 |
0 44 |
0 53 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
64. | Dr. Reinemann, Günter USV Halle e. V. |
2052 | 0 17 |
0 39 |
½ 55 |
½ 59 |
0 52 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,50 |
65. | Stiemer, Sönke Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
2049 | 0 61 |
½ 56 |
0 18 |
½ 57 |
0 49 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,50 |
66. | Prof. Jung, Michael TSV Osnabrück |
1948 | 0 26 |
0 16 |
0 25 |
0 53 |
0 57 |
0 | 11,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2004/2005 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.