Gruppe B - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Calder, Dennis | 1878 | 2100 | Heeper SK von 1973 | |
2. | Langer, Michael S. | 1924 | 2100 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 | |
3. | Salewski, Bernd | 2007 | 2099 | SV Dresden-Leuben | |
4. | Tonnicchi, Claudio | 2032 | 2084 | Brühler SK 1920 e.V. | |
5. | Bildt, Thomas | 2005 | 2083 | SK Zirndorf | |
6. | Woynowski, Manfred | 1951 | 2083 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | |
7. | Grube, Frank | 1875 | 2082 | SV Unna 1924 | |
8. | Kerz, Markus | 2019 | 2082 | SC Finthen | |
9. | Klyszcz, Michael | 1965 | 2076 | SG 1871 Löberitz | |
10. | Dargel, Manuel | 2039 | 2072 | Schachklub Werne 1972 | |
11. | Baumann, Mathias | 1796 | 2070 | VdSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn | |
12. | Rodemann, Edmund | 1858 | 2055 | SF Schwerte 1951 | |
13. | Salamone, Giuseppe | 1860 | 2052 | SC Spr. St.Tönis 1949 e.V. | |
14. | Schuettler, Thomas | 1957 | 2050 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | |
15. | Draeger, Thomas | 2045 | 2037 | SG Kohlscheid 1926 e.V. | |
16. | Dr. Weyer, Hans-Jürgen | 1918 | 2045 | SV 1949 Herzogenrath | |
17. | Dr. Buchkremer, Felix | 1964 | 2041 | D'dorfer SZ 2000 Non-Smoker | |
18. | Lubos, Adam | 1911 | 2039 | SV Dresden-Leuben | |
19. | Dzierzenga, Stefan | 2036 | SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn | ||
20. | Ciaxz, Ralf | 2031 | SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 | ||
21. | Hartig, Uwe | 2029 | SV Dresden-Leuben | ||
22. | Wegner, Horst | 1928 | 2024 | SV 47 Bayer Dormagen | |
23. | Verfürth, Christian | 1892 | 2023 | SV Horst-Emscher 1931 | |
24. | Kirchner, Gerd | 2017 | SV Horrem 1948 | ||
25. | Schneider, Friedhelm | 2015 | SV Turm Lahnstein | ||
26. | Schimmer, Michael | 1758 | 2011 | SC 1961 König Nied | |
27. | Lenhardt, Stefan | 1788 | 2008 | SV Turm Lahnstein | |
28. | Millen, Ernst | 1704 | 2006 | SF Rodenkirchen e.V. | |
29. | Albert, Jörg | 2006 | SV Neu-Oelsnitz | ||
30. | Heroiu, Alexandru | 1853 | 2003 | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | |
31. | Pick, Stefan | 1969 | 2003 | SK Kerpen 64 e.V. | |
32. | Weinmann-Musset, Manfred | 2003 | SF Ford Köln | ||
33. | Türk, Philipp | 2002 | Köln | ||
34. | Schütz, Hans-Joachim | 1832 | 1997 | SVG Düren 13-D`Weiler | |
35. | Künitz, Klaus | 1796 | 1994 | TSV Schott Mainz | |
36. | Schauff, Lutz | 1994 | SK Kerpen 64 e.V. | ||
37. | La Rocca, Roberto | 1993 | SF Köln-Mülheim | ||
38. | Hauernherm, Stefan | 1985 | Braunschweiger SF | ||
39. | Dr. Küchle, Wolfgang | 1975 | SC Sillenbuch | ||
40. | Konietzka, Bernd | 1821 | 1974 | SV Horst-Emscher 1931 | |
41. | Höfer, Axel | 1972 | SF Köln-Mülheim | ||
42. | Wagner, Rainer | 1971 | VdSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn | ||
43. | Dr. Jess, Stefan | 1769 | 1969 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 1914/25 | |
44. | Auer, Dieter | 1969 | SV Hockenheim | ||
45. | Dr. Baier, Johannes | 1969 | DJK Armin.Eilendorf 1928 | ||
46. | Bauer, Dieter | 1675 | 1955 | SF 59 Kornwestheim | |
47. | Guski, Helmut | 1950 | SF Köln-Müngersdorf 35 | ||
48. | Lambertz, Michael | 1885 | 1948 | SF Lohmar 1974 e.V. | |
49. | Gröne, Lars | 1794 | 1945 | SF Salzgitter | |
50. | Glinzk, Michael | 1944 | SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Vie | ||
51. | Janssen, Ralf | 1944 | KSK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V. | ||
52. | Thelen, Armin | 1939 | SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Vie | ||
53. | Pollok, Ralf | 1936 | SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle | ||
54. | Vaerst, Joachim | 1933 | SV Bergneustadt / Derschlag | ||
55. | Hütte, Stefan | 1925 | SV Hattingen | ||
56. | Zemskyi, Evgen | 1798 | 1922 | SV Horst-Emscher 1931 | |
57. | Diele, Ralf | 1751 | 1916 | Heeper SK von 1973 | |
58. | Schumacher, Klaus | 1608 | 1912 | Wilhelmshavener SC | |
59. | Pietsch, Michael | 1911 | ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen | ||
60. | Wohlrabe, Jörg | 1693 | 1908 | SV Gifhorn | |
61. | Lüde, Thomas | 1907 | SV Gifhorn | ||
62. | Bendfeldt, Tim | 1906 | Preetzer TSV | ||
63. | Marx, Henning | 1906 | SV Hattingen | ||
64. | Schlemminger, Degenhard | 1714 | 1902 | SV Reutlingen | |
65. | Scharff, Klaus | 1901 | SF 47 Monheim |
© Copyright 2004/2005 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.