Gruppe A - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kniest, Oliver | 2246 | 2294 | SG 1868 Aljech. Solingen | |
2. | Laubsch, Bernd | 2246 | 2288 | Post SV Uelzen | |
3. | Stephan, Axel | 2206 | 2274 | SC Diogenes eV | |
4. | Kiese, Matthias | 2200 | 2252 | HSK-Post Hannover | |
5. | Gikas, Basilius | 2137 | 2249 | Godesberger SK 1929 | |
6. | Braun, Christian | 2059 | 2242 | SV 1949 Herzogenrath | |
7. | Wronn, Bernd | 2147 | 2217 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | |
8. | Lotzien, Hans | 2099 | 2216 | Godesberger SK 1929 | |
9. | Widmann, Volker | 2059 | 2209 | SF Wiesental | |
10. | Wobbe, Sven | 2134 | 2203 | Schachgesellschaft Glinde e.V. | |
11. | Biedeköpper, Robert | 2098 | 2194 | Godesberger SK 1929 | |
12. | Bente, Björn | 2186 | 2187 | Braunschweiger SF | |
13. | Langer, Christian | 2050 | 2182 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | |
14. | Dr. Hollstein, Frank | 2051 | 2179 | SV Rochade Zittau | |
15. | Hartung, Jerry | 2051 | 2175 | Differdingen | |
16. | Schweizer, Manfred | 1984 | 2175 | Post-SV Memmingen e.V. | |
17. | Danner, Lambert | 2057 | 2172 | Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar | |
18. | Prüske, Wolfgang | 2066 | 2166 | SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. | |
19. | Dr. Schröder, Volker | 2089 | 2166 | SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. | |
20. | Werner, Bernd-Michael | 2067 | 2164 | SC-HP Böblingen 1975 | |
21. | Braun, Siegmund | 2091 | 2163 | Coburger SV v. 1872 e.V. | |
22. | Peschel, Andreas | 2093 | 2161 | SG 1868 Aljech. Solingen | |
23. | Tochtrop, Matthias | 1988 | 2160 | Mettmanner SC 10/28 e.V. | |
24. | Wiegmann, Sascha | 1972 | 2156 | Post SV Uelzen | |
25. | Platz, Thomas | 2029 | 2155 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | |
26. | Bäumler, Ilja | 1942 | 2153 | SV Osnabrück | |
27. | Frombach, Ralf | 2039 | 2152 | Schachklub Werne 1972 | |
28. | Franke, Thomas | 2072 | 2150 | SV Osnabrück | |
29. | Gröppel, Peter | 2032 | 2149 | SC Diogenes eV | |
30. | Serbu, Eli | 2084 | 2144 | SV SF Aachen-Hörn 1948 | |
31. | Hielscher, Wulf | 1996 | 2138 | SC Meerbauer Kiel | |
32. | Holzinger, Eugen | 2082 | 2134 | SF Biberach | |
33. | Franke, Peter | 1950 | 2131 | SV Caissa Kassel | |
34. | Lähnwitz, Alexander | 1856 | 2131 | Biebertaler Sfr. | |
35. | Kohtz, Andreas | 2068 | 2129 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | |
36. | Neidlinger, Markus | 2016 | 2129 | Schachclub Burlafingen | |
37. | Schulte, Jürgen | 2159 | 2128 | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf | |
38. | Schmidt, Peter | 2097 | 2125 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 | |
39. | Schweinhagen, Thomas | 1908 | 2122 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode | |
40. | Boelke, Thomas | 1922 | 2119 | SV Anderssen Arolsen | |
41. | Margraf, Daniel | 2114 | 2119 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | |
42. | Ziemann, Nadine | 1832 | 2115 | SC 81 Schneverdingen | |
43. | Stull, Norbert | 2088 | 2114 | Vereinslos (Differdingen) | |
44. | Klein, Felix | 1902 | 2109 | SV Würselen 1926 e.V. | |
45. | Rätsch, Kurt | 1900 | 2106 | Sfr.Schöneck | |
46. | Schimmer, Karsten | 1951 | 2106 | SK Sieker Bielefeld | |
47. | Stiefel, Roland | 1990 | 2104 | ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen | |
48. | Terwey, Matthias | 1994 | 2101 | SG Drewer 54 e.V. | |
49. | Schmidt, Horst | 2134 | 2099 | Vereinslos | |
50. | Izrajlev, Alexander | 2272 | Polizei SC Hannover | ||
51. | Bachus, Josef | 2142 | Schachclub Burlafingen | ||
52. | Schulz, Jürgen | 2116 | SF Hannover |
© Copyright 2003/2004 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.