Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fabig, Leo Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1 65 |
1 32 |
1 46 |
1 16 |
1 8 |
5 | 13,0 | 13,00 | |
2. | Held, Florian Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1432 | 1 93 |
1 17 |
1 67 |
1 10 |
1 5 |
5 | 13,0 | 13,00 |
3. | Lipp, Julia SC Schachelschweine eV |
1349 | 1 25 |
½ 46 |
1 20 |
1 26 |
1 15 |
4½ | 12,5 | 12,50 |
4. | Behrens, Melf SV Bargteheide |
1408 | 1 81 |
1 99 |
½ 9 |
1 47 |
1 21 |
4½ | 12,0 | 10,00 |
5. | Vogel, Manfred SABT VfL Geesthacht von 1970 e. |
1498 | 1 55 |
1 36 |
1 13 |
1 6 |
0 2 |
4 | 16,0 | 13,50 |
6. | Ahrens, Bernd Husumer SV 1898 |
1453 | 1 18 |
1 19 |
1 48 |
0 5 |
1 31 |
4 | 14,0 | 12,50 |
7. | Kaphle, Sebastian SV Hankensbüttel-Bodenteich |
1321 | 1 102 |
1 12 |
½ 47 |
½ 9 |
1 38 |
4 | 13,5 | 10,25 |
8. | Lachnit-Winter, Georg Lister Turm Hannover |
1465 | 1 92 |
1 33 |
1 49 |
1 28 |
0 1 |
4 | 13,5 | 10,00 |
9. | Riehn, Christian Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt |
1478 | 1 71 |
1 68 |
½ 4 |
½ 7 |
1 29 |
4 | 13,5 | 9,25 |
10. | Tonn, Waldemar SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
1476 | 1 72 |
1 75 |
1 59 |
0 2 |
1 27 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,50 |
11. | Kaphle, Stephan SV Hankensbüttel-Bodenteich |
1122 | ½ 74 |
½ 54 |
1 39 |
1 33 |
1 28 |
4 | 11,5 | 10,25 |
12. | Benzen, Marthe SC Meerbauer Kiel |
1449 | 1 83 |
0 7 |
1 86 |
1 56 |
1 25 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,50 |
13. | Meyer, Hans-Georg Bramfelder SK 1947 |
1430 | 1 111 |
1 69 |
0 5 |
1 48 |
1 37 |
4 | 11,0 | 7,50 |
14. | Fataew, Bek Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1499 | 1 73 |
0 49 |
1 66 |
1 65 |
1 42 |
4 | 9,5 | 9,00 |
15. | Paris, Gerhard TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1475 | 1 23 |
1 39 |
+ 70 |
½ 21 |
0 3 |
3½ | 14,5 | 9,50 |
16. | Müller, Bodo SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1464 | 1 31 |
1 42 |
1 30 |
0 1 |
½ 17 |
3½ | 14,0 | 10,50 |
17. | Kielhorn, Sebastian SK Finkenwerder von 1938 |
1241 | 1 38 |
0 2 |
+ 106 |
1 49 |
½ 16 |
3½ | 14,0 | 7,75 |
18. | Müller, Tobias SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1192 | 0 6 |
1 113 |
1 36 |
½ 57 |
1 50 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,00 |
19. | Huhnstock, Rico SC Hertha Karstädt 1923 |
1306 | 1 35 |
0 6 |
1 40 |
½ 50 |
1 52 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,25 |
20. | Borck, Guido Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1159 | ½ 52 |
1 51 |
0 3 |
1 64 |
1 47 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,75 |
21. | Schomann, Michael SABT TSV Kücknitz |
1394 | 1 88 |
1 40 |
1 79 |
½ 15 |
0 4 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,50 |
22. | Rehder, Andrea SK Kaltenkirchen |
1482 | ½ 34 |
½ 27 |
1 55 |
½ 30 |
1 58 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,00 |
23. | Oberberg, Max SC Meerbauer Kiel |
1264 | 0 15 |
½ 109 |
1 72 |
1 60 |
1 53 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,25 |
24. | Hein, Thomas SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1494 | 0 48 |
1 93 |
1 73 |
½ 29 |
+ 57 |
3½ | 10,0 | 6,25 |
25. | Arndt, Oliver VfL Lohbruegge von 1892 e.V. Sch |
0 3 |
1 77 |
1 45 |
1 59 |
0 12 |
3 | 14,0 | 7,50 | |
26. | Ebeling, Hans-Jürgen TSV Edemissen |
1448 | 1 100 |
½ 29 |
1 34 |
0 3 |
½ 30 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,00 |
27. | Grigoleit, Leon Schachgesellschaft Glinde e.V. |
1248 | ½ 51 |
½ 22 |
1 44 |
1 61 |
0 10 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,50 |
28. | Beilfuss, Bjoern Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1429 | 1 78 |
1 37 |
1 53 |
0 8 |
0 11 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,00 |
29. | Leach, Michael SC Bad Soden |
1304 | 1 104 |
½ 26 |
1 43 |
½ 24 |
0 9 |
3 | 13,0 | 6,50 |
30. | Barnard, Phillip SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
1321 | 1 110 |
1 50 |
0 16 |
½ 22 |
½ 26 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,25 |
31. | Schumann, Thorsten SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
1216 | 0 16 |
1 110 |
1 32 |
1 68 |
0 6 |
3 | 12,5 | 5,50 |
32. | Gloe, Helmut SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1410 | 1 80 |
0 1 |
0 31 |
1 84 |
1 67 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,00 |
33. | Opasiak, Dustin SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
1349 | 1 105 |
0 8 |
1 87 |
0 11 |
1 69 |
3 | 12,0 | 5,00 |
34. | Freiwald, Lothar FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1276 | ½ 22 |
1 52 |
0 26 |
½ 46 |
1 68 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,50 |
35. | Pannenborg, Markus Hamburg |
0 19 |
1 100 |
1 54 |
½ 51 |
½ 43 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,25 | |
36. | Quaeschling, Udo SC Läufer Wanne-Eickel |
1390 | 1 96 |
0 5 |
0 18 |
1 78 |
1 73 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,50 |
37. | Trüller, Akim SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
950 | 1 89 |
0 28 |
+ 108 |
1 63 |
0 13 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,25 |
38. | Bracker, Arne Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1473 | 0 17 |
1 111 |
1 41 |
1 67 |
0 7 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,00 |
39. | Kupfer, Wilfried Polizeisportverein Rostock |
1366 | 1 109 |
0 15 |
0 11 |
1 85 |
1 76 |
3 | 11,0 | 4,50 |
40. | Werbe, Hans SABT TuS H./Mettenhof |
1490 | + 82 |
0 21 |
0 19 |
1 94 |
1 75 |
3 | 11,0 | 4,50 |
41. | Klingbeil, Gaby SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1286 | 0 53 |
1 91 |
0 38 |
1 101 |
+ 70 |
3 | 10,0 | 4,25 |
42. | Bock, Oliver SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1309 | 1 113 |
0 16 |
1 103 |
1 79 |
0 14 |
3 | 10,0 | 2,50 |
43. | Asmus, Peter Mümmelmannsberger SV |
1421 | 1 95 |
½ 66 |
0 29 |
1 92 |
½ 35 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,50 |
44. | Weis, Hans-Jürgen SF Buxtehude |
1433 | 1 84 |
0 48 |
0 27 |
1 100 |
1 65 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,00 |
45. | Endres, Oliver SF Köln-Mülheim |
1343 | 0 101 |
1 88 |
0 25 |
1 99 |
1 80 |
3 | 8,0 | 5,00 |
46. | Schneider, Olaf VfL Lohbruegge von 1892 e.V. Sch |
1474 | 1 94 |
½ 3 |
0 1 |
½ 34 |
½ 54 |
2½ | 15,0 | 6,50 |
47. | Dr. Breitweg, Jason SF Wedel |
1461 | 1 56 |
1 63 |
½ 7 |
0 4 |
0 20 |
2½ | 14,5 | 7,00 |
48. | Hoffmann de Ceauhana, Daniel Mümmelmannsberger SV |
1296 | 1 24 |
1 44 |
0 6 |
0 13 |
½ 49 |
2½ | 14,0 | 7,25 |
49. | Scholz, Harald Mümmelmannsberger SV |
1371 | 1 107 |
1 14 |
0 8 |
0 17 |
½ 48 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,25 |
50. | Schoknecht, Sabine SF Buxtehude |
1472 | 1 77 |
0 30 |
1 71 |
½ 19 |
0 18 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,75 |
51. | Dr. Stratmann, Dietrich SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim |
1475 | ½ 27 |
0 20 |
1 98 |
½ 35 |
½ 63 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,75 |
52. | Stolz, Petra Schachgesellschaft Glinde e.V. |
1432 | ½ 20 |
0 34 |
1 109 |
1 66 |
0 19 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,25 |
53. | Peter, Klaus Raisdorfer SG v.1976 |
1482 | 1 41 |
1 61 |
0 28 |
½ 58 |
0 23 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,25 |
54. | Kubik, Joachim SABT TSV Preetz |
1332 | ½ 103 |
½ 11 |
0 35 |
1 87 |
½ 46 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
55. | Franke, Harald Büsumer SV |
1297 | 0 5 |
1 96 |
0 22 |
1 103 |
½ 61 |
2½ | 11,5 | 3,75 |
56. | Hapke, Thorsten Vereinslos |
1200 | 0 47 |
1 102 |
1 74 |
0 12 |
½ 59 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,25 |
57. | Manow, Tim VfL Lohbruegge von 1892 e.V. Sch |
1351 | 0 66 |
1 95 |
1 99 |
½ 18 |
− 24 |
2½ | 10,5 | 6,00 |
58. | Firle, Günter SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1306 | 0 62 |
1 85 |
1 97 |
½ 53 |
0 22 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
59. | Ritter, Klaus Büsumer SV |
1401 | 1 114 |
1 101 |
0 10 |
0 25 |
½ 56 |
2½ | 10,5 | 2,25 |
60. | Lam, Dennis Mümmelmannsberger SV |
1426 | 0 69 |
1 81 |
½ 92 |
0 23 |
1 82 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,25 |
61. | Garbe, Eckhard SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1379 | 1 91 |
0 53 |
1 84 |
0 27 |
½ 55 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,25 |
62. | Pätsch, Frank FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1 58 |
0 70 |
0 65 |
½ 71 |
1 92 |
2½ | 9,5 | 5,00 | |
63. | Kühn, Siegfried Büsumer SV |
1338 | 1 112 |
0 47 |
1 101 |
0 37 |
½ 51 |
2½ | 8,5 | 2,75 |
64. | Zöller, Henning SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1381 | 0 99 |
1 114 |
½ 76 |
0 20 |
1 95 |
2½ | 8,0 | 2,50 |
65. | Puttfarken, Stefan Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1325 | 0 1 |
1 80 |
1 62 |
0 14 |
0 44 |
2 | 14,5 | 4,50 |
66. | Schiefke, Kevin SG 1871 Löberitz |
667 | 1 57 |
½ 43 |
0 14 |
0 52 |
½ 86 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,50 |
67. | Reschke, Réne SABT Lauenburger SV |
1305 | 1 97 |
1 106 |
0 2 |
0 38 |
0 32 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,00 |
68. | Schwanbeck, Ingo SV Schlutup v.1933 |
1367 | 1 90 |
0 9 |
1 78 |
0 31 |
0 34 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,00 |
69. | Baumgarten, Marcel SC Uetersen |
1149 | 1 60 |
0 13 |
½ 75 |
½ 74 |
0 33 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,50 |
70. | Habicht, Friedrich VfL Lohbruegge von 1892 e.V. Sch |
1406 | 1 85 |
1 62 |
− 15 |
|
− 41 |
2 | 11,0 | 7,75 |
71. | Klein, Joachim VfL Lohbruegge von 1892 e.V. Sch |
1275 | 0 9 |
1 90 |
0 50 |
½ 62 |
½ 81 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,25 |
72. | Jäger, Julian SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
1264 | 0 10 |
½ 98 |
0 23 |
1 110 |
½ 90 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,25 |
73. | Eggers, Heiko Schachgesellschaft Glinde e.V. |
1298 | 0 14 |
1 107 |
0 24 |
1 105 |
0 36 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,00 |
74. | Oldigs, Adolf Büsumer SV |
1414 | ½ 11 |
½ 103 |
0 56 |
½ 69 |
½ 83 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
75. | Stellwagen, Katja Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1367 | 1 98 |
0 10 |
½ 69 |
½ 76 |
0 40 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,50 |
76. | Noakes, Günther SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1174 | 0 106 |
1 82 |
½ 64 |
½ 75 |
0 39 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,75 |
77. | Vetter, Gerhard VSF Flintbek |
1237 | 0 50 |
0 25 |
1 91 |
0 82 |
1 99 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,00 |
78. | Lindner, Robert SK Ricklingen |
1150 | 0 28 |
1 89 |
0 68 |
0 36 |
1 103 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,00 |
79. | Frish, Wladislaw SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1474 | 1 86 |
+ 108 |
0 21 |
0 42 |
|
2 | 10,0 | 2,75 |
80. | Ma, Beini Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1094 | 0 32 |
0 65 |
1 113 |
1 89 |
0 45 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
81. | Geibel, Henning SV Bargteheide |
1088 | 0 4 |
0 60 |
½ 102 |
1 112 |
½ 71 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
82. | Griem, Markus Barsbüttel |
− 40 |
0 76 |
1 114 |
1 77 |
0 60 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,50 | |
83. | Quäschling, Tim Eckernförder SK 1921 |
1192 | 0 12 |
0 97 |
½ 90 |
1 98 |
½ 74 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,50 |
84. | Kuehn, Daniel SC Diogenes eV |
1173 | 0 44 |
1 104 |
0 61 |
0 32 |
1 105 |
2 | 9,5 | 1,50 |
85. | Pottek, Moritz SC Diogenes eV |
1078 | 0 70 |
0 58 |
1 104 |
0 39 |
1 102 |
2 | 9,5 | 1,50 |
86. | Mahler, Sonja Lübecker SV v.1873 |
1245 | 0 79 |
1 105 |
0 12 |
½ 97 |
½ 66 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,75 |
87. | Hapke, Nils SK Ricklingen |
754 | 0 108 |
1 94 |
0 33 |
0 54 |
1 109 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
88. | May, Julian SC Meerbauer Kiel |
947 | 0 21 |
0 45 |
0 94 |
1 107 |
1 104 |
2 | 9,0 | 1,50 |
89. | Schäfer, Werner Bramfelder SK 1947 |
1397 | 0 37 |
0 78 |
1 96 |
0 80 |
1 97 |
2 | 8,0 | 3,00 |
90. | Leach, Julien SC Bad Soden |
826 | 0 68 |
0 71 |
½ 83 |
1 111 |
½ 72 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,50 |
91. | Lienau, Raphael Mümmelmannsberger SV |
900 | 0 61 |
0 41 |
0 77 |
1 114 |
1 100 |
2 | 8,0 | 1,00 |
92. | Blumenthal, Thomas SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1222 | 0 8 |
1 112 |
½ 60 |
0 43 |
0 62 |
1½ | 12,0 | 1,75 |
93. | Kreuzer, Uwe SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1160 | 0 2 |
0 24 |
0 105 |
½ 102 |
1 112 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,00 |
94. | Alsleben, Niklas SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
1244 | 0 46 |
0 87 |
1 88 |
0 40 |
½ 96 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,75 |
95. | Schneider, Hartmut Mümmelmannsberger SV |
1139 | 0 43 |
0 57 |
½ 110 |
1 109 |
0 64 |
1½ | 9,0 | 0,75 |
96. | Pfeiffer, Daniel SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
930 | 0 36 |
0 55 |
0 89 |
1 113 |
½ 94 |
1½ | 9,0 | 0,75 |
97. | Ruider, Thomas SF Sasel 1947 e.v. |
0 67 |
1 83 |
0 58 |
½ 86 |
0 89 |
1½ | 8,5 | 3,00 | |
98. | Leach, Christoph SC Bad Soden |
823 | 0 75 |
½ 72 |
0 51 |
0 83 |
1 110 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,50 |
99. | Rexing, Lennart Eckernförder SK 1921 |
903 | 1 64 |
0 4 |
0 57 |
0 45 |
0 77 |
1 | 13,0 | 2,50 |
100. | Gogol, Max SC Meerbauer Kiel |
1181 | 0 26 |
0 35 |
1 107 |
0 44 |
0 91 |
1 | 11,0 | 1,00 |
101. | Bemmé, Jörg Itzehoer SV von 1923 |
1 45 |
0 59 |
0 63 |
0 41 |
|
1 | 10,5 | 3,00 | |
102. | Habekost, Florian SC Meerbauer Kiel |
0 7 |
0 56 |
½ 81 |
½ 93 |
0 85 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,75 | |
103. | Dietrich, Stefan SC Meerbauer Kiel |
½ 54 |
½ 74 |
0 42 |
0 55 |
0 78 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,25 | |
104. | von Karger, Victor SC Meerbauer Kiel |
0 29 |
0 84 |
0 85 |
+ * |
0 88 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,25 | |
105. | Barth, Richard SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
0 33 |
0 86 |
1 93 |
0 73 |
0 84 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,50 | |
106. | Tost, Günther Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
1438 | 1 76 |
0 67 |
− 17 |
|
|
1 | 7,5 | 3,75 |
107. | Jürgens, Timo SC Uetersen |
850 | 0 49 |
0 73 |
0 100 |
0 88 |
1 113 |
1 | 7,5 | 0,00 |
108. | Reichert, Lutz SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1353 | 1 87 |
− 79 |
− 37 |
|
|
1 | 7,0 | 4,50 |
109. | Buncke, Clarissa SC Meerbauer Kiel |
792 | 0 39 |
½ 23 |
0 52 |
0 95 |
0 87 |
½ | 11,0 | 1,75 |
110. | Grüneisen, Claas Malte Hamburg |
0 30 |
0 31 |
½ 95 |
0 72 |
0 98 |
½ | 9,5 | 0,75 | |
111. | Klein, Meike SC Meerbauer Kiel |
1156 | 0 13 |
0 38 |
½ 112 |
0 90 |
|
½ | 9,5 | 0,25 |
112. | Dietrich, Christoph SC Meerbauer Kiel |
0 63 |
0 92 |
½ 111 |
0 81 |
0 93 |
½ | 7,5 | 0,25 | |
113. | Lewien, Christel VfL Lohbruegge von 1892 e.V. Sch |
0 42 |
0 18 |
0 80 |
0 96 |
0 107 |
0 | 10,0 | 0,00 | |
114. | Kötz, Jan SF Wedel |
983 | 0 59 |
0 64 |
0 82 |
0 91 |
|
0 | 9,5 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2003/2004 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.