Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Weiler, Wolfgang SABT Dünnwalder TV 1905 e.V. |
2045 | 1 29 |
1 11 |
1 8 |
1 2 |
½ 3 |
4½ | 14,0 | 12,00 |
2. | Richter, Maik SV Ebersbach |
2099 | 1 30 |
1 41 |
1 10 |
0 1 |
1 9 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,00 |
3. | Jordan, Jürgen SV Winsen (Luhe) |
2075 | 1 44 |
1 45 |
½ 6 |
1 9 |
½ 1 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,25 |
4. | Schöngart, Ralf SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
2080 | ½ 22 |
1 42 |
1 12 |
½ 6 |
1 10 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,00 |
5. | Kemény, Matthias Schachgesellschaft Glinde e.V. |
2074 | ½ 7 |
½ 28 |
1 22 |
1 27 |
1 6 |
4 | 10,5 | 9,00 |
6. | Schulze, Ingo Post SV Uelzen |
2057 | 1 32 |
1 23 |
½ 3 |
½ 4 |
0 5 |
3 | 14,5 | 8,50 |
7. | Kerz, Markus SC Finthen |
2024 | ½ 5 |
½ 13 |
1 19 |
½ 14 |
½ 8 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,00 |
8. | Boksinski, Jordan Braunschweiger SF |
2060 | 1 37 |
½ 12 |
0 1 |
1 28 |
½ 7 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,50 |
9. | Raddatz, Michael Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt |
2067 | 1 15 |
1 33 |
1 27 |
0 3 |
0 2 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,00 |
10. | Rathje, Christian SC Meerbauer Kiel |
2057 | 1 38 |
1 31 |
0 2 |
1 24 |
0 4 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,50 |
11. | Jeß, Rainer Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
2086 | 1 40 |
0 1 |
1 45 |
½ 16 |
½ 13 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,00 |
12. | Häntsch, Ralf VfL Köthen |
1997 | 1 36 |
½ 8 |
0 4 |
½ 34 |
1 31 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
13. | Stellwagen, Robin Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2054 | ½ 25 |
½ 7 |
½ 23 |
1 29 |
½ 11 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,25 |
14. | Huschenbeth, Niclas SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
2073 | 0 33 |
1 35 |
1 43 |
½ 7 |
½ 16 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
15. | Calic, Andreas Bremer SG von 1877 |
2000 | 0 9 |
½ 36 |
½ 18 |
1 41 |
1 35 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
16. | Schüttler, Thomas FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2055 | ½ 24 |
½ 43 |
1 44 |
½ 11 |
½ 14 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,75 |
17. | Wolter, Jens SV Bargteheide |
2058 | 0 23 |
1 32 |
½ 28 |
½ 21 |
1 27 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,50 |
18. | Schulz, Hans Juergen Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2093 | ½ 43 |
0 27 |
½ 15 |
1 44 |
1 23 |
3 | 9,0 | 6,00 |
19. | Klyszcz, Michael Löberitz/Köln |
2088 | ½ 42 |
½ 22 |
0 7 |
1 43 |
1 32 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,00 |
20. | Dr. Reinemann, Günter USV Halle e. V. |
2051 | ½ 35 |
½ 24 |
½ 25 |
½ 31 |
+ 37 |
3 | 9,0 | 4,50 |
21. | Tuchtfeld, Jürgen SK Goslar |
1921 | 0 41 |
½ 30 |
1 42 |
½ 17 |
1 34 |
3 | 8,0 | 5,75 |
22. | Dr. Lutzke, Wim TSV Gnarrenburg |
2041 | ½ 4 |
½ 19 |
0 5 |
1 36 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,75 |
23. | Höffer, David Delmenhorster SK V 1931 |
1976 | 1 17 |
0 6 |
½ 13 |
1 33 |
0 18 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,50 |
24. | Altmann, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost |
1948 | ½ 16 |
½ 20 |
1 41 |
0 10 |
½ 26 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,50 |
25. | Langer, Michael S. SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1945 | ½ 13 |
½ 34 |
½ 20 |
½ 26 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
26. | Katzer, Johannes SV Bad Oldesloe |
2039 | 0 27 |
1 38 |
½ 31 |
½ 25 |
½ 24 |
2½ | 9,0 | 5,50 |
27. | Georgi, Johannes Schachclub Fürstenwalde |
1909 | 1 26 |
1 18 |
0 9 |
0 5 |
0 17 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,50 |
28. | Zimpel, Norbert TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1988 | ½ 34 |
½ 5 |
½ 17 |
0 8 |
½ 39 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,50 |
29. | Baczinski, Wolfgang SG Glückstadt 1920 |
1918 | 0 1 |
1 40 |
½ 36 |
0 13 |
½ 33 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,00 |
30. | Riek, Jens-Uwe Putlitzer SV 1921 |
2024 | 0 2 |
½ 21 |
½ 37 |
0 35 |
+ 44 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,25 |
31. | Martens, Dirk Büsumer SV |
1919 | 1 39 |
0 10 |
½ 26 |
½ 20 |
0 12 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,50 |
32. | Selman, Nijaz Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1964 | 0 6 |
0 17 |
1 40 |
1 45 |
0 19 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
33. | Kottusch, Dieter VSF Flintbek |
2019 | 1 14 |
0 9 |
½ 34 |
0 23 |
½ 29 |
2 | 10,5 | 5,00 |
34. | Kim, Oi-sin SC Meerbauer Kiel |
2064 | ½ 28 |
½ 25 |
½ 33 |
½ 12 |
0 21 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,75 |
35. | Keuchen, Michael SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1927 | ½ 20 |
0 14 |
½ 39 |
1 30 |
0 15 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,75 |
36. | Szudra, Heinz-Werner FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2066 | 0 12 |
½ 15 |
½ 29 |
0 22 |
1 43 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,50 |
37. | Herrnkind, Martin SV Bad Schwartau |
1978 | 0 8 |
½ 39 |
½ 30 |
1 42 |
− 20 |
2 | 9,5 | 4,75 |
38. | Alf, Michael SF Leipzig-Südost |
1974 | 0 10 |
0 26 |
1 46 |
½ 39 |
½ 41 |
2 | 9,0 | 1,75 |
39. | Meyer, Irmin SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
2045 | 0 31 |
½ 37 |
½ 35 |
½ 38 |
½ 28 |
2 | 8,5 | 4,25 |
40. | Wolke, Reimund Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1983 | 0 11 |
0 29 |
0 32 |
1 46 |
1 45 |
2 | 8,0 | 1,00 |
41. | Knop, Hauke SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
2045 | 1 21 |
0 2 |
0 24 |
0 15 |
½ 38 |
1½ | 12,5 | 4,00 |
42. | Duhn, Marc SABT Ahrensburg TSV |
1988 | ½ 19 |
0 4 |
0 21 |
0 37 |
1 46 |
1½ | 12,5 | 1,50 |
43. | Kracht, Helmut SK Kaltenkirchen |
2006 | ½ 18 |
½ 16 |
0 14 |
0 19 |
0 36 |
1 | 12,0 | 3,00 |
44. | Kurth, Michael SK Caissa Rahlstedt |
2030 | 0 3 |
1 46 |
0 16 |
0 18 |
− 30 |
1 | 12,0 | 1,00 |
45. | Tietze, Manfred SC Tempo Göttingen |
2039 | 1 46 |
0 3 |
0 11 |
0 32 |
0 40 |
1 | 11,0 | 0,00 |
46. | Schaefer, Maximilian Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1901 | 0 45 |
0 44 |
0 38 |
0 40 |
0 42 |
0 | 7,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2003/2004 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.