Gruppe B - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wallhof, Dieter | 1936 | 2096 | SV Welper 1922 | |
2. | Evers, Leo | 2017 | 2095 | SF Köln-Mülheim | |
3. | Walter, Berthold | 2003 | 2092 | SF Hillscheid | |
4. | Lemli, Thomas | 1923 | 2090 | SV Randbauer Rheinland | |
5. | Raabe, Joachim | 1842 | 2088 | Brühler SK 1920 | |
6. | Hund, Gerhard | 1961 | 2084 | SV Opladen 1922 e.V. | |
7. | Reinke, Kurt | 1867 | 2075 | SG Benrath 1924 | |
8. | Weiler, Wolfgang | 2068 | 2045 | SABT Dünnwalder TV 1905 e.V. | |
9. | Arndt, Olaf | 1925 | 2065 | SV Horst 31 | |
10. | Wolff, Peter | 1913 | 2062 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | |
11. | Bölter, Dieter | 2058 | SABT Dünnwalder TV 1905 e.V. | ||
12. | Wirfs, Joachim | 1780 | 2044 | SV Randbauer Rheinland | |
13. | Grosser, Ulf | 1919 | 2042 | SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt | |
14. | Tonnicchi, Claudio | 2041 | Brühler SK 1920 | ||
15. | Dr. Klein, Gernot | 1802 | 2036 | Post Telekom SV Aachen | |
16. | Sakowski, Christian | 1736 | 2029 | SC Stadtgrenze Mülheim-Heißen 08 | |
17. | Millen, Ernst | 1766 | 2026 | SF Rodenkirchen e.V. | |
18. | Sockel, Karl-Heinz | 2025 | SC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. | ||
19. | Dr. Baier, Johannes | 2024 | DJK Armin.Eilendorf 1928 | ||
20. | Göldenboog, Jürgen | 1841 | 2021 | SV Horst 31 | |
21. | Schneider, Friedhelm | 2015 | SV Turm Lahnstein | ||
22. | May, Jürgen | 2011 | SG Kurpfalz e.V. | ||
23. | Gräber, Ivo | 2008 | Uedemer SK 1948 e.V. | ||
24. | Kirchner, Gerd | 2003 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | ||
25. | Künitz, Klaus | 1810 | 1981 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | |
26. | Pick, Stefan | 1976 | 1981 | Int. SV Freibauer Eikamp | |
27. | Spies, Ulrich | 1979 | Eschweiler SC 1921 | ||
28. | Ring, Gregor | 1799 | 1974 | SV Welper 1922 | |
29. | Lambertz, Michael | 1918 | 1968 | Pulheimer SC 24/57 Sabt. | |
30. | Wegner, Horst | 1965 | SV 47 Bayer Dormagen | ||
31. | Höfer, Axel | 1962 | SF Köln-Mülheim | ||
32. | Strunski, Andreas | 1759 | 1959 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | |
33. | Dönges, Dirk | 1948 | SV Horst 31 | ||
34. | Klein, Leo | 1946 | SV Würselen 1926 e.V. | ||
35. | Dr. Weyer, Hans-Jürgen | 1946 | SV 1949 Herzogenrath | ||
36. | Janssen, Ralf | 1937 | KSK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V. | ||
37. | Krug, Kevin | 1934 | SF Köln-Mülheim | ||
38. | Most, Jakob | 1933 | SC Limperich e.V. | ||
39. | Schöne, Karsten | 1932 | SK Sieker Bielefeld | ||
40. | Dobschat, Benjamin | 1930 | SK Kehl | ||
41. | Becker, Marco | 1850 | 1928 | SV Horst 31 | |
42. | Schober, Ralf | 1923 | SV 1919 Grimma | ||
43. | Rose, Dominik | 1920 | SV SF Aachen-Hörn 1948 | ||
44. | Bosma, Achim | 1916 | SC Koblenz | ||
45. | Scharff, Klaus | 1909 | SF 47 Monheim |
© Copyright 2003/2004 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.