Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Möller, Philip SG Rochade Brauweiler |
1448 | 1 77 |
½ 19 |
1 22 |
1 11 |
1 15 |
4½ | 13,0 | 11,50 |
2. | Heiden, Fred Brühler SK 1920 |
1481 | 1 54 |
½ 11 |
1 19 |
1 37 |
1 12 |
4½ | 12,5 | 11,00 |
3. | Nurovic, Semir SV Wermelskirchen 1932 |
1445 | 1 4 |
1 27 |
1 14 |
½ 5 |
½ 10 |
4 | 15,0 | 12,00 |
4. | Auler, Robert SG Rochade Brauweiler |
0 3 |
1 75 |
1 32 |
1 28 |
1 26 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,00 | |
5. | Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 1920 |
1408 | 1 74 |
1 53 |
1 52 |
½ 3 |
½ 6 |
4 | 12,5 | 8,50 |
6. | Dittrich, Jacqueline SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen |
1443 | 1 58 |
½ 22 |
1 21 |
1 39 |
½ 5 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,00 |
7. | Feßling, Roland Schwarzheider SV 1949 |
1435 | 1 84 |
½ 21 |
½ 20 |
1 40 |
1 13 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,00 |
8. | Quäschling, Udo SG Herne-Constantin 19 |
1390 | 1 49 |
1 43 |
0 12 |
1 53 |
1 20 |
4 | 11,5 | 10,00 |
9. | Pennings, Josef SF Brand 1981 e.V. |
1495 | ½ 20 |
1 42 |
½ 37 |
1 55 |
+ 24 |
4 | 11,0 | 7,50 |
10. | Schomann, Michael SABT TSV Kücknitz |
1394 | 1 76 |
1 82 |
½ 38 |
1 52 |
½ 3 |
4 | 11,0 | 7,50 |
11. | Emrich, Franz SV Mehlingen 37 |
1415 | 1 63 |
½ 2 |
1 25 |
0 1 |
1 46 |
3½ | 14,5 | 9,75 |
12. | Quilitzsch, Lars SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhausen |
1428 | 1 78 |
1 40 |
1 8 |
½ 13 |
0 2 |
3½ | 14,5 | 9,25 |
13. | Kuschfeldt, Karsten SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1386 | 1 85 |
1 26 |
1 29 |
½ 12 |
0 7 |
3½ | 13,5 | 7,75 |
14. | Döhne, Ralf BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
1390 | 1 57 |
1 32 |
0 3 |
½ 31 |
+ 38 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,75 |
15. | Radtke, Pierre SF Hillscheid |
1415 | 1 68 |
½ 39 |
1 56 |
1 38 |
0 1 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,50 |
16. | Neumann, Peter Godesberger SK 1929 |
1483 | 0 21 |
1 84 |
1 54 |
½ 23 |
1 37 |
3½ | 10,5 | 6,50 |
17. | Glenz, Karl-Heinz SK Hervest-Dorsten 1956 |
1394 | 1 67 |
0 38 |
½ 41 |
1 45 |
1 39 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,25 |
18. | Ruland, Wolfgang Brühler SK 1920 |
1445 | 1 80 |
0 37 |
1 44 |
½ 46 |
1 50 |
3½ | 9,5 | 6,75 |
19. | Curdts, Benjamin Velberter SG 1923 e.V. |
1358 | 1 75 |
½ 1 |
0 2 |
1 41 |
½ 31 |
3 | 14,5 | 6,75 |
20. | Musiol, Lukas SF Köln-Mülheim |
1251 | ½ 9 |
1 48 |
½ 7 |
1 43 |
0 8 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,75 |
21. | Kettler, Stephanie SK Rinteln |
1203 | 1 16 |
½ 7 |
0 6 |
½ 47 |
1 53 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,75 |
22. | Seelig, Jochen SF Schlebusch |
1345 | 1 45 |
½ 6 |
0 1 |
1 67 |
½ 29 |
3 | 14,0 | 7,50 |
23. | Röhser, Matthias SV Würselen 1926 e.V. |
1413 | ½ 81 |
1 33 |
½ 30 |
½ 16 |
½ 34 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,75 |
24. | Fried, Hans Joachim SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhausen |
1418 | 1 41 |
0 52 |
1 74 |
1 30 |
− 9 |
3 | 12,0 | 8,50 |
25. | Bezkich, Tatjana (SF Köln-Mülheim) |
½ 28 |
1 34 |
0 11 |
½ 36 |
1 56 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,75 | |
26. | Künitz, Michael Sfr.Mainz 1928 |
1459 | 1 70 |
0 13 |
1 79 |
1 27 |
0 4 |
3 | 12,0 | 5,50 |
27. | Morgenstern, Dieter Brühler SK 1920 |
1351 | 1 61 |
0 3 |
1 49 |
0 26 |
1 57 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
28. | Breitbach, Stephan SV Turm Lahnstein |
1444 | ½ 25 |
½ 35 |
+ 81 |
0 4 |
1 58 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,25 |
29. | Scheunemann, Uwe SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhausen |
1428 | 1 44 |
1 59 |
0 13 |
½ 50 |
½ 22 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,00 |
30. | Schramm, Christian SK Rinteln |
1489 | 1 72 |
½ 55 |
½ 23 |
0 24 |
1 62 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,00 |
31. | Feßling, Rene SF Seelscheid |
1482 | 0 40 |
1 78 |
1 60 |
½ 14 |
½ 19 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,00 |
32. | Leymann, Peter SV Randbauer Rheinland |
1463 | 1 71 |
0 14 |
0 4 |
1 79 |
1 60 |
3 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
33. | Kolbe, Sven SF Köln-Longerich 1956 |
½ 47 |
0 23 |
½ 42 |
1 54 |
1 55 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,50 | |
34. | Els, Ralf Brühler SK 1920 |
1491 | ½ 35 |
0 25 |
1 71 |
1 72 |
½ 23 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,75 |
35. | Kreibich, Rainer SC Günzburg |
1241 | ½ 34 |
½ 28 |
½ 45 |
½ 56 |
+ 52 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,00 |
36. | Seyrich, Jonathan SK Horb |
1385 | ½ 69 |
½ 81 |
½ 67 |
½ 25 |
1 61 |
3 | 7,5 | 4,50 |
37. | Reichert, Lutz SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1353 | 1 66 |
1 18 |
½ 9 |
0 2 |
0 16 |
2½ | 15,0 | 6,75 |
38. | Wiedenmann, Georg Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen |
1477 | 1 65 |
1 17 |
½ 10 |
0 15 |
− 14 |
2½ | 14,5 | 9,25 |
39. | Becker, Johann SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhausen |
1487 | + * |
½ 15 |
1 47 |
0 6 |
0 17 |
2½ | 13,5 | 5,50 |
40. | Winterberg, Lukas SF Hillscheid |
1187 | 1 31 |
0 12 |
1 59 |
0 7 |
½ 48 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,25 |
41. | Falkenberg, Sven SG Rochade Brauweiler |
0 24 |
1 64 |
½ 17 |
0 19 |
1 67 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,25 | |
42. | Kusmierek, Phillip SK Ricklingen |
1109 | ½ 48 |
0 9 |
½ 33 |
1 63 |
½ 43 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,00 |
43. | Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch |
1460 | 1 50 |
0 8 |
1 80 |
0 20 |
½ 42 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,25 |
44. | Edelmann, Dirk SF Anna 88 |
0 29 |
1 62 |
0 18 |
1 59 |
½ 47 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 | |
45. | Stier, Alexander Bonn |
0 22 |
1 58 |
½ 35 |
0 17 |
1 70 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 | |
46. | Behr, Ludwig SK Troisdorf |
1275 | 1 73 |
½ 56 |
½ 55 |
½ 18 |
0 11 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 |
47. | Leyendecker, Hubert SC Kalterherberg 1980 e.V. |
1398 | ½ 33 |
1 69 |
0 39 |
½ 21 |
½ 44 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,75 |
48. | Weber, Carsten Brühler SK 1920 |
1479 | ½ 42 |
0 20 |
½ 57 |
1 68 |
½ 40 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,00 |
49. | Prast, Tatjana SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. |
0 8 |
1 77 |
0 27 |
½ 70 |
1 72 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,25 | |
50. | Kusmierek, Kasper SK Ricklingen |
887 | 0 43 |
1 76 |
+ 82 |
½ 29 |
0 18 |
2½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
51. | Rottmann, Christian SF Köln-Mülheim |
961 | 0 82 |
0 67 |
½ 83 |
1 69 |
1 73 |
2½ | 5,5 | 3,00 |
52. | Laszlob, Ronald Schachfreunde Unterbarmen |
1490 | 1 64 |
1 24 |
0 5 |
0 10 |
− 35 |
2 | 14,5 | 7,00 |
53. | Azimi, Reza SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim |
1480 | 1 60 |
0 5 |
1 70 |
0 8 |
0 21 |
2 | 13,0 | 3,50 |
54. | Lindner, Robert SK Ricklingen |
1150 | 0 2 |
1 63 |
0 16 |
0 33 |
1 75 |
2 | 13,0 | 2,50 |
55. | Winkowski, Stefan SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. |
1422 | 1 83 |
½ 30 |
½ 46 |
0 9 |
0 33 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,75 |
56. | Drescher, Alexander SF Hillscheid |
1441 | 1 79 |
½ 46 |
0 15 |
½ 35 |
0 25 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,50 |
57. | Paulus, Jeffrey SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. |
0 14 |
½ 71 |
½ 48 |
1 65 |
0 27 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,00 | |
58. | Blank, Eduard SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. |
0 6 |
0 45 |
1 76 |
1 66 |
0 28 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,00 | |
59. | Kuhnert, Klaus SF Schlebusch |
1491 | 1 62 |
0 29 |
0 40 |
0 44 |
1 79 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,00 |
60. | Glaesmann, Michael Godesberger SK 1929 |
1125 | 0 53 |
1 68 |
0 31 |
1 74 |
0 32 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,50 |
61. | Slowig, Yannick SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. |
0 27 |
0 79 |
+ * |
1 80 |
0 36 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,25 | |
62. | Kleinen, Sandro SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. |
1240 | 0 59 |
0 44 |
1 69 |
1 78 |
0 30 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,50 |
63. | Hupfer, Andreas SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. |
0 11 |
0 54 |
1 77 |
0 42 |
1 80 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,00 | |
64. | Vogel, Paul SV Turm 25 Bergheim |
1239 | 0 52 |
0 41 |
0 68 |
1 85 |
1 78 |
2 | 7,5 | 1,00 |
65. | Blanke, Manon SK 1980 Gernsheim |
1066 | 0 38 |
0 74 |
1 85 |
0 57 |
1 83 |
2 | 7,0 | 1,00 |
66. | Schmitz, Andreas BSG im BMVg |
0 37 |
0 80 |
+ 84 |
0 58 |
1 77 |
2 | 6,5 | 1,00 | |
67. | Kuznetsov, Maxim SC Limperich e.V. |
0 17 |
1 51 |
½ 36 |
0 22 |
0 41 |
1½ | 12,0 | 4,00 | |
68. | Kleinen, Swen SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. |
0 15 |
0 60 |
1 64 |
0 48 |
½ 71 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,75 | |
69. | Quintana, Till SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. |
½ 36 |
0 47 |
0 62 |
0 51 |
1 85 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,50 | |
70. | Nagel, Marc SF Köln-Mülheim |
868 | 0 26 |
1 85 |
0 53 |
½ 49 |
0 45 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,25 |
71. | Weber, Daniela SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. |
942 | 0 32 |
½ 57 |
0 34 |
½ 83 |
½ 68 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,25 |
72. | Weil, Frank SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 |
1221 | 0 30 |
1 83 |
½ 73 |
0 34 |
0 49 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,50 |
73. | Stier, Maxim Bonn |
0 46 |
+ * |
½ 72 |
|
0 51 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,00 | |
74. | Kohlsdorf, Gero SK Turm Rheydt 1929 |
0 5 |
1 65 |
0 24 |
0 60 |
|
1 | 11,5 | 2,00 | |
75. | Schär, Patrick Vereinslos |
0 19 |
0 4 |
0 78 |
+ * |
0 54 |
1 | 11,5 | 1,25 | |
76. | Lokietek, Wolfgang SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. |
0 10 |
0 50 |
0 58 |
0 77 |
+ * |
1 | 10,5 | 1,25 | |
77. | Bentz, Jennifer SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. |
377 | 0 1 |
0 49 |
0 63 |
1 76 |
0 66 |
1 | 10,5 | 0,50 |
78. | Drescher, Marius SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. |
0 12 |
0 31 |
1 75 |
0 62 |
0 64 |
1 | 10,5 | 0,50 | |
79. | Bosten, Florian SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. |
0 56 |
1 61 |
0 26 |
0 32 |
0 59 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,50 | |
80. | Barbaric, Marco SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. |
0 18 |
1 66 |
0 43 |
0 61 |
0 63 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,50 | |
81. | Kloss, Detlef SK Bredenscheid 1948 |
½ 23 |
½ 36 |
− 28 |
|
|
1 | 9,0 | 4,50 | |
82. | Kloss, Christian SK Bredenscheid 1948 |
1474 | 1 51 |
0 10 |
− 50 |
|
|
1 | 9,0 | 3,75 |
83. | Effertz, Tatjana SG Rochade Brauweiler |
0 55 |
0 72 |
½ 51 |
½ 71 |
0 65 |
1 | 8,0 | 2,00 | |
84. | Deserno, Denis SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. |
0 7 |
0 16 |
− 66 |
|
|
0 | 9,5 | 1,00 | |
85. | Quintana, Alina SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. |
0 13 |
0 70 |
0 65 |
0 64 |
0 69 |
0 | 9,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2003/2004 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.