Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barlag, Christoph Braunschweiger SF |
2055 | 1 52 |
1 39 |
1 13 |
1 12 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 12,5 | 10,50 |
2. | Raimann, Max-Günter SK Lister Turm |
1953 | 1 53 |
1 30 |
½ 9 |
1 8 |
½ 1 |
4 | 13,5 | 9,75 |
3. | Dr. Labahn, Dieter SF Hannover |
2037 | 1 41 |
½ 7 |
½ 25 |
1 15 |
1 14 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,00 |
4. | Bunk, Karsten SC Bonn/Beuel |
2085 | 1 49 |
0 13 |
1 35 |
1 33 |
1 16 |
4 | 10,0 | 8,50 |
5. | Schulz, Jürgen SF Hannover |
2090 | ½ 15 |
½ 33 |
1 46 |
1 34 |
1 12 |
4 | 10,0 | 8,00 |
6. | Rudolf, Matthias SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
2070 | 1 51 |
1 34 |
0 12 |
1 40 |
1 18 |
4 | 9,0 | 7,00 |
7. | Hupe, Henning SF Hannover |
1975 | + 19 |
½ 3 |
½ 17 |
1 13 |
½ 19 |
3½ | 13,5 | 8,25 |
8. | Schulz, Helge HSK-Post Hannover |
2037 | 1 35 |
1 11 |
½ 16 |
0 2 |
1 24 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,50 |
9. | Seethaler, Peter Hellertaler SF |
2029 | + * |
1 45 |
½ 2 |
½ 16 |
½ 10 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,25 |
10. | Hacker, Christian Sgem Enger-Spenge |
2052 | 1 20 |
½ 25 |
1 24 |
½ 14 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,50 |
11. | Alf, Michael SF Leipzig-Südost |
1910 | 1 23 |
0 8 |
½ 26 |
1 47 |
1 36 |
3½ | 10,5 | 6,75 |
12. | Tonndorf, Matthias SV Apelnstedt |
2028 | 1 48 |
1 27 |
1 6 |
0 1 |
0 5 |
3 | 15,0 | 8,00 |
13. | Reznikov, Emmanouil SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
2020 | 1 50 |
1 4 |
0 1 |
0 7 |
1 43 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,00 |
14. | Davydov, Michael SK Neustadt |
2017 | ½ 28 |
1 29 |
1 38 |
½ 10 |
0 3 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 |
15. | Wiege, Gerald SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
1990 | ½ 5 |
½ 44 |
1 27 |
0 3 |
1 37 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 |
16. | Jeske, Mark SV Hankensbüttel-Bodenteich |
1999 | 1 37 |
1 36 |
½ 8 |
½ 9 |
0 4 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,25 |
17. | Calic, Andreas Bremer SG von 1877 |
2025 | ½ 29 |
1 21 |
½ 7 |
½ 24 |
½ 20 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,25 |
18. | Düber, Olaf Caissa Gosenbach-Eiserf. |
1901 | 0 39 |
+ * |
1 44 |
1 25 |
0 6 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,75 |
19. | Elmali, Timur SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
2083 | − 7 |
½ 28 |
1 50 |
1 42 |
½ 7 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
20. | Klein, Andreas SF Salzgitter |
1957 | 0 10 |
1 54 |
½ 36 |
1 38 |
½ 17 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,00 |
21. | Kuerten, Detlef Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß |
1972 | ½ 38 |
0 17 |
½ 37 |
1 45 |
1 40 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,50 |
22. | Schönegg, Thomas SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. |
2123 | + * |
0 38 |
½ 47 |
½ 26 |
1 34 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,00 |
23. | Loeper, Detlef SK Lister Turm |
2017 | 0 11 |
0 35 |
+ 54 |
1 48 |
1 33 |
3 | 9,0 | 3,50 |
24. | Menzler, Thomas SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
1925 | 1 31 |
1 26 |
0 10 |
½ 17 |
0 8 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,50 |
25. | Schulze, Ingo Post SV Uelzen |
2004 | 1 54 |
½ 10 |
½ 3 |
0 18 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,50 |
26. | Willenberg, Dirk Braunschweiger SF |
2034 | 1 43 |
0 24 |
½ 11 |
½ 22 |
½ 29 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,25 |
27. | Villing, Dieter SK 1962 Ladenburg |
2088 | 1 42 |
0 12 |
0 15 |
1 31 |
½ 32 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,75 |
28. | Altmann, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost |
1909 | ½ 14 |
½ 19 |
0 34 |
1 51 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,50 |
29. | Patronow, Sergej SK Lister Turm |
1918 | ½ 17 |
0 14 |
½ 51 |
1 52 |
½ 26 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,25 |
30. | Kull, Florian HSK-Post Hannover |
2040 | 1 46 |
0 2 |
0 33 |
½ 35 |
1 47 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,50 |
31. | Rehfeldt, Jens SF Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. |
2028 | 0 24 |
1 41 |
½ 43 |
0 27 |
1 46 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,00 |
32. | Dr. Meyer, Irmin SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
1950 | 0 36 |
½ 37 |
½ 48 |
1 49 |
½ 27 |
2½ | 8,0 | 4,50 |
33. | Bäumler, Ilja SV Osnabrück |
1917 | ½ 44 |
½ 5 |
1 30 |
0 4 |
0 23 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,50 |
34. | Kleinert, Jürgen Königsspringer Herford |
2002 | 1 40 |
0 6 |
1 28 |
0 5 |
0 22 |
2 | 13,0 | 4,00 |
35. | Cobbers, Martin SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort |
1940 | 0 8 |
1 23 |
0 4 |
½ 30 |
½ 44 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,75 |
36. | Obert, Günter-Fritz SV Weiß-Blau Hannover |
2041 | 1 32 |
0 16 |
½ 20 |
½ 43 |
0 11 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,00 |
37. | Kotter, Michael SV Horst 31 |
1902 | 0 16 |
½ 32 |
½ 21 |
1 39 |
0 15 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,25 |
38. | Reuter, Otto Hellertaler SF |
2066 | ½ 21 |
1 22 |
0 14 |
0 20 |
½ 42 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,00 |
39. | Dr. Zoch, Werner SG Eilenriede |
1992 | 1 18 |
0 1 |
− 40 |
0 37 |
1 52 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,50 |
40. | Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF |
1906 | 0 34 |
1 52 |
+ 39 |
0 6 |
0 21 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,00 |
41. | Schröter, Joachim SK Minden 08 |
1942 | 0 3 |
0 31 |
0 49 |
+ * |
1 53 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,25 |
42. | Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF |
1989 | 0 27 |
½ 48 |
1 45 |
0 19 |
½ 38 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,75 |
43. | Buchholz, Ralf Braunschweiger SF |
1932 | 0 26 |
1 49 |
½ 31 |
½ 36 |
0 13 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,75 |
44. | Schweinhagen, Thomas Eintr. Braunschweig-BSC |
2023 | ½ 33 |
½ 15 |
0 18 |
½ 46 |
½ 35 |
2 | 9,5 | 4,25 |
45. | Eickhoff, Hermann Braunschweiger SF |
1857 | 1 47 |
0 9 |
0 42 |
0 21 |
1 51 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
46. | Langer, Michael S. Eintr. Braunschweig-BSC |
1945 | 0 30 |
1 53 |
0 5 |
½ 44 |
0 31 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,00 |
47. | Dr. Rubina, Tatiana SK Chaos Mannheim |
1990 | 0 45 |
+ * |
½ 22 |
0 11 |
0 30 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,50 |
48. | Arndt, Olaf SV Horst 31 |
1923 | 0 12 |
½ 42 |
½ 32 |
0 23 |
½ 49 |
1½ | 10,0 | 3,00 |
49. | Ellinger, Peter SK Lister Turm |
1989 | 0 4 |
0 43 |
1 41 |
0 32 |
½ 48 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,25 |
50. | Schöne, Karsten SK Sieker Bielefeld |
1910 | 0 13 |
½ 51 |
0 19 |
0 53 |
+ * |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,75 |
51. | Diskin, Semen SK Lister Turm |
1975 | 0 6 |
½ 50 |
½ 29 |
0 28 |
0 45 |
1 | 11,0 | 1,75 |
52. | Peleikis, Horst SK Lister Turm |
1962 | 0 1 |
0 40 |
1 53 |
0 29 |
0 39 |
1 | 11,0 | 1,00 |
53. | Oparaugo, Thomas SV Oberursel |
2046 | 0 2 |
0 46 |
0 52 |
1 50 |
0 41 |
1 | 8,0 | 1,00 |
54. | Witte, Matthias SV Bad Oeynhausen |
1907 | 0 25 |
0 20 |
− 23 |
|
|
0 | 8,5 | 1,50 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2002/2003 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.