Gruppe E - Runde 2
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Rademacher, Uwe | (1) | - | 28. | Dr. Swosdyk, Peter | (1) | ½ : ½ |
2 | 3. | Schramm, Christian | (1) | - | 32. | Keipke, Wolfgang | (1) | 1 : 0 |
3 | 27. | Eberhardt, Jonas | (1) | - | 4. | Titz, Sven | (1) | 1 : 0 |
4 | 5. | Semerow, Anatoli | (1) | - | 34. | Oberberg, Max | (1) | 1 : 0 |
5 | 31. | Ehren, Dieter | (1) | - | 6. | Schroer, Werner | (1) | 0 : 1 |
6 | 9. | Bloß, Steffi | (1) | - | 36. | Dr. Dorn, Thomas | (1) | 1 : 0 |
7 | 33. | Lick, Patrick | (1) | - | 10. | Prigge, Jörg | (1) | 1 : 0 |
8 | 35. | Klingbeil, Gaby | (1) | - | 12. | Medlin, Paul | (1) | 0 : 1 |
9 | 65. | Kötz, Jan | (0) | - | 38. | Jageniak, Sebastian | (0) | 0 : 1 |
10 | 45. | Peiffert, Rene | (1) | - | 14. | Weiser, Klaus-Dieter | (1) | 0 : 1 |
11 | 48. | Jennrich, Rene | (1) | - | 16. | Fischer, Benjamin | (1) | 0 : 1 |
12 | 17. | Völkel, Gustav | (1) | - | 52. | Wall, Max | (1) | 0 : 1 |
13 | 19. | Schulz, Stefanie | (1) | - | 60. | Scheunemann, Uwe | (1) | 1 : 0 |
14 | 57. | Krüger, Sven | (1) | - | 22. | Dr. Sieger, Volkmar | (1) | 0 : 1 |
15 | 66. | Lücke, Timo | (1) | - | 24. | Kothrade, Andreas | (1) | 0 : 1 |
16 | 25. | Ebeling, Jürgen | (1) | - | 74. | Krüger, Dirk | (1) | 0 : 1 |
17 | 67. | Jarchov, Frank | (1) | - | 26. | Will, Thomas | (1) | 1 : 0 |
18 | 7. | Dr. Stratmann, Dietrich | (½) | - | 75. | Endres, Oliver | (1) | 1 : 0 |
19 | 55. | Miclea, Sebastian | (½) | - | 2. | Kohlstädt, Edda | (½) | 1 : 0 |
20 | 13. | Wenzel, Klaus | (½) | - | 44. | Naumann, Marcus | (½) | 1 : 0 |
21 | 47. | Beilfuss, Bjoern | (0) | - | 70. | Manzke, Doris | (0) | 1 : 0 |
22 | 39. | Porten, Dietmar | (½) | - | 18. | Hielscher, Klaus-Wieprecht | (½) | 0 : 1 |
23 | 21. | Dragöy, Sven Hugo | (½) | - | 50. | Schiborr, Mark | (½) | 1 : 0 |
24 | 15. | Miclea, Marius | (0) | - | 58. | Portman, Susan | (½) | 0 : 1 |
25 | 53. | Lepke, Andrew | (0) | - | 8. | Hänsgen, Oliver | (0) | ½ : ½ |
26 | 59. | Eggers, Heiko | (0) | - | 11. | Rinne, Torben | (0) | 0 : 1 |
27 | 61. | Ludwig, Egbert | (0) | - | 20. | Schimmelpfennig, Jürgen | (0) | ½ : ½ |
28 | 23. | Jahnke, Richard | (0) | - | 54. | von Ohlen, Marc | (0) | 0 : 1 |
29 | 29. | Dr. David, Jürgen | (0) | - | 56. | Mahler, Sonja | (0) | 1 : 0 |
30 | 63. | Goergen, Barbara | (0) | - | 30. | Holzhey, Beate | (0) | 0 : 1 |
31 | 37. | Miowitz, Torsten | (0) | - | 62. | Medlin, Felix | (0) | 1 : 0 |
32 | 69. | König, Laura | (0) | - | 40. | Sporleder, Andreas | (0) | 0 : 1 |
33 | 41. | Tost, Günter | (0) | - | 64. | Zikeli, Julia | (0) | 0 : 1 |
34 | 71. | Stemmer, Niklas | (0) | - | 42. | Saul, Lydia K. | (0) | 0 : 1 |
35 | 43. | Dittrich, Jacqueline | (0) | - | 68. | Raimann, Christian | (0) | 1 : 0 |
36 | 73. | Sprengel, Joachim | (0) | - | 46. | Voß, Sebastian | (0) | ½ : ½ |
37 | 49. | Vogel, Paul | (0) | - | 72. | Zuckmayer, Steffen | (0) | 1 : 0 |
38 | 51. | Graffenberger, Marianne | (0) | - | 77. | Deicke, Detlef | (0) | 1 : 0 |
© Copyright 2001/2002 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.