Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schulz, Stefanie SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
1451 | 1 45 |
1 43 |
1 37 |
1 5 |
1 10 |
5 | 12,0 | 12,00 |
2. | Bloß, Steffi Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
1479 | 1 47 |
1 6 |
1 26 |
½ 3 |
1 13 |
4½ | 15,0 | 12,75 |
3. | Krüger, Dirk |
1 27 |
1 22 |
1 36 |
½ 2 |
1 18 |
4½ | 13,5 | 11,50 | |
4. | Semerow, Anatoli SF Barsinghausen |
1486 | 1 53 |
1 48 |
1 29 |
½ 10 |
1 11 |
4½ | 12,0 | 10,50 |
5. | Medlin, Paul SV Alzey |
1474 | 1 23 |
1 52 |
1 20 |
0 1 |
1 25 |
4 | 14,0 | 11,00 |
6. | Dr. Dorn, Thomas Post SV Braunschweig |
1371 | 1 39 |
0 2 |
1 49 |
1 44 |
1 21 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,50 |
7. | von Ohlen, Marc Eystruper SK |
1266 | 0 60 |
1 62 |
1 31 |
1 20 |
1 22 |
4 | 11,0 | 11,00 |
8. | Fischer, Benjamin Karlsruher SF 1853 |
1466 | 1 51 |
1 24 |
½ 35 |
½ 18 |
1 28 |
4 | 10,5 | 8,50 |
9. | Will, Thomas Caissa Schwarmstedt |
1417 | 1 70 |
0 35 |
1 40 |
1 50 |
1 19 |
4 | 10,0 | 8,50 |
10. | Weiser, Klaus-Dieter SV Osterode-Südharz |
1468 | 1 44 |
1 61 |
1 28 |
½ 4 |
0 1 |
3½ | 14,5 | 8,75 |
11. | Hielscher, Klaus-Wieprecht SF Bleckenstedt |
1460 | ½ 19 |
1 46 |
1 42 |
1 35 |
0 4 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,00 |
12. | Dr. Sieger, Volkmar MTV Ilten |
1439 | 1 57 |
1 49 |
½ 18 |
½ 21 |
½ 14 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,25 |
13. | Dr. Swosdyk, Peter SF Weiße Dame Borbeck 25/32 e.V. |
1411 | 1 75 |
½ 36 |
1 54 |
1 37 |
0 2 |
3½ | 11,5 | 6,25 |
14. | Sporleder, Andreas SC Uetze Hänigsen |
1347 | 0 18 |
1 76 |
1 60 |
1 29 |
½ 12 |
3½ | 11,0 | 6,75 |
15. | Titz, Sven SK Döhren |
1490 | 1 56 |
0 20 |
½ 19 |
1 61 |
1 38 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,50 |
16. | Schiborr, Mark SF Barsinghausen |
1282 | ½ 21 |
0 42 |
1 46 |
1 60 |
1 35 |
3½ | 9,5 | 7,50 |
17. | Rinne, Torben SK Rinteln |
1475 | − 24 |
1 57 |
½ 61 |
1 36 |
+ 62 |
3½ | 8,5 | 6,50 |
18. | Schramm, Christian SC Stadthagen |
1492 | 1 14 |
1 32 |
½ 12 |
½ 8 |
0 3 |
3 | 15,5 | 10,25 |
19. | Miclea, Sebastian HSK-Post Hannover |
1260 | ½ 11 |
1 33 |
½ 15 |
1 41 |
0 9 |
3 | 14,0 | 9,00 |
20. | Eberhardt, Jonas SK 1926 Paderborn |
1413 | 1 38 |
1 15 |
0 5 |
0 7 |
1 45 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,00 |
21. | Wenzel, Klaus Braunschweiger SF |
1474 | ½ 16 |
1 64 |
1 30 |
½ 12 |
0 6 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,00 |
22. | Ebeling, Jürgen TSV Edemissen |
1423 | 1 58 |
0 3 |
1 53 |
1 26 |
0 7 |
3 | 13,5 | 6,50 |
23. | Vogel, Paul SV Turm 25 Bergheim |
1287 | 0 5 |
1 68 |
1 32 |
0 25 |
1 48 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,00 |
24. | Jennrich, Rene SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhaus |
1291 | + 17 |
0 8 |
0 25 |
+ 67 |
1 55 |
3 | 12,0 | 4,25 |
25. | Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 1920 |
1409 | 0 35 |
1 70 |
1 24 |
1 23 |
0 5 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
26. | Wall, Max HSK-Post Hannover |
1275 | 1 55 |
1 60 |
0 2 |
0 22 |
1 42 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,50 |
27. | Miowitz, Torsten SVg Calenberg |
1369 | 0 3 |
1 58 |
1 72 |
½ 38 |
½ 30 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,25 |
28. | Lick, Patrick SK Lister Turm |
1403 | 1 71 |
1 67 |
0 10 |
1 43 |
0 8 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,00 |
29. | Kothrade, Andreas Schachtiger Langenhagen |
1425 | 1 69 |
1 63 |
0 4 |
0 14 |
1 50 |
3 | 11,5 | 4,50 |
30. | Portman, Susan SK Hermannsburg |
1221 | ½ 42 |
1 55 |
0 21 |
1 54 |
½ 27 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,50 |
31. | Dr. David, Jürgen Postsportverein Brandenburg e.V. |
1410 | 0 63 |
1 45 |
0 7 |
1 68 |
1 43 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,00 |
32. | Keipke, Wolfgang SAbt TuS Varrel |
1404 | 1 76 |
0 18 |
0 23 |
1 65 |
1 44 |
3 | 9,5 | 4,00 |
33. | Kohlstädt, Edda SK Finkenwerder von 1938 |
1496 | ½ 46 |
0 19 |
1 47 |
½ 42 |
1 52 |
3 | 9,0 | 6,00 |
34. | Hänsgen, Oliver SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
1483 | 0 61 |
½ 51 |
1 69 |
½ 39 |
1 56 |
3 | 8,0 | 5,25 |
35. | Jarchov, Frank SVg Calenberg |
942 | 1 25 |
1 9 |
½ 8 |
0 11 |
0 16 |
2½ | 15,0 | 9,00 |
36. | Rademacher, Uwe Findorffer Sfr |
1497 | 1 41 |
½ 13 |
0 3 |
0 17 |
1 61 |
2½ | 14,0 | 5,75 |
37. | Schroer, Werner SABT Lauenburger SV v.1972 e.V. |
1485 | 1 50 |
1 66 |
0 1 |
0 13 |
½ 41 |
2½ | 13,0 | 4,75 |
38. | Zikeli, Julia SC Leinzell |
1099 | 0 20 |
1 56 |
1 52 |
½ 27 |
0 15 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,50 |
39. | Sprengel, Joachim |
0 6 |
½ 47 |
1 64 |
½ 34 |
½ 54 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,00 | |
40. | Beilfuss, Bjoern Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1294 | 0 67 |
1 71 |
0 9 |
½ 59 |
1 64 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,50 |
41. | Jageniak, Sebastian SC Stadthagen |
1367 | 0 36 |
1 75 |
1 63 |
0 19 |
½ 37 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,25 |
42. | Dragöy, Sven Hugo SG Eilenriede |
1441 | ½ 30 |
1 16 |
0 11 |
½ 33 |
0 26 |
2 | 13,0 | 6,50 |
43. | Scheunemann, Uwe SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhaus |
1159 | 1 62 |
0 1 |
1 66 |
0 28 |
0 31 |
2 | 13,0 | 3,50 |
44. | Graffenberger, Marianne Altrahlstedter MTV 1893 |
1280 | 0 10 |
1 74 |
1 48 |
0 6 |
0 32 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,00 |
45. | Mahler, Sonja Lübecker SV |
1259 | 0 1 |
0 31 |
1 76 |
1 66 |
0 20 |
2 | 12,5 | 2,00 |
46. | Porten, Dietmar SC Rochade 1963 Beckum |
1362 | ½ 33 |
0 11 |
0 16 |
1 69 |
½ 51 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,50 |
47. | Voß, Sebastian SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim |
1300 | 0 2 |
½ 39 |
0 33 |
1 74 |
½ 59 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,25 |
48. | Oberberg, Max SC Meerbauer MPS 90 Kiel e.V. |
1377 | 1 65 |
0 4 |
0 44 |
1 49 |
0 23 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,50 |
49. | Krüger, Sven |
1253 | 1 59 |
0 12 |
0 6 |
0 48 |
1 68 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,00 |
50. | Dittrich, Jacqueline SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen |
1317 | 0 37 |
1 73 |
1 67 |
0 9 |
0 29 |
2 | 11,5 | 2,50 |
51. | Lepke, Andrew Freibauer Wedemark |
1271 | 0 8 |
½ 34 |
½ 59 |
½ 62 |
½ 46 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,50 |
52. | Klingbeil, Gaby SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1376 | 1 68 |
0 5 |
0 38 |
1 63 |
0 33 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,50 |
53. | Saul, Lydia K. Sfr.Erbach |
1327 | 0 4 |
1 65 |
0 22 |
0 55 |
1 71 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,50 |
54. | Dr. Stratmann, Dietrich SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim |
1485 | ½ 64 |
1 72 |
0 13 |
0 30 |
½ 39 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,00 |
55. | Miclea, Marius HSK-Post Hannover |
1466 | 0 26 |
0 30 |
1 75 |
1 53 |
0 24 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,50 |
56. | Tost, Günter Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
1345 | 0 15 |
0 38 |
1 71 |
1 72 |
0 34 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
57. | Eggers, Heiko SABT TSV Glinde v.1986 e.V. |
1188 | 0 12 |
0 17 |
0 68 |
1 73 |
1 72 |
2 | 9,0 | 1,50 |
58. | Medlin, Felix SV Alzey |
1120 | 0 22 |
0 27 |
0 65 |
1 76 |
+ 67 |
2 | 9,0 | 1,25 |
59. | Schimmelpfennig, Jürgen SK Anderten |
1442 | 0 49 |
½ 69 |
½ 51 |
½ 40 |
½ 47 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,75 |
60. | Völkel, Gustav SK Lister Turm |
1462 | 1 7 |
0 26 |
0 14 |
0 16 |
½ 63 |
1½ | 14,0 | 4,75 |
61. | Peiffert, Rene MTV Ilten |
1300 | 1 34 |
0 10 |
½ 17 |
0 15 |
0 36 |
1½ | 13,5 | 4,75 |
62. | Jahnke, Richard SF Barsinghausen |
1438 | 0 43 |
0 7 |
1 73 |
½ 51 |
− 17 |
1½ | 12,0 | 3,50 |
63. | Lücke, Timo SC STadthagen |
1000 | 1 31 |
0 29 |
0 41 |
0 52 |
½ 60 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
64. | Naumann, Marcus SV Marbach |
1301 | ½ 54 |
0 21 |
0 39 |
1 70 |
0 40 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,00 |
65. | Stemmer, Niklas SK Rinteln |
0 48 |
0 53 |
1 58 |
0 32 |
½ 66 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,25 | |
66. | Ehren, Dieter SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim |
1408 | 1 73 |
0 37 |
0 43 |
0 45 |
½ 65 |
1½ | 8,0 | 1,25 |
67. | Prigge, Jörg SF Hannover |
1478 | 1 40 |
0 28 |
0 50 |
− 24 |
− 58 |
1 | 10,0 | 4,75 |
68. | Zuckmayer, Steffen SK Rinteln |
0 52 |
0 23 |
1 57 |
0 31 |
0 49 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,00 | |
69. | Ludwig, Egbert SK Horn-Bad Meinberg |
1144 | 0 29 |
½ 59 |
0 34 |
0 46 |
½ 70 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,50 |
70. | Goergen, Barbara SF Baden-Lichtental |
1099 | 0 9 |
0 25 |
½ 74 |
0 64 |
½ 69 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,00 |
71. | Manzke, Doris |
0 28 |
0 40 |
0 56 |
1 75 |
0 53 |
1 | 9,5 | 0,50 | |
72. | Endres, Oliver SF Mülheim |
1 74 |
0 54 |
0 27 |
0 56 |
0 57 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,00 | |
73. | Raimann, Christian SK Lister Turm |
819 | 0 66 |
0 50 |
0 62 |
0 57 |
+ 76 |
1 | 7,5 | 0,00 |
74. | Deicke, Detlef |
1300 | 0 72 |
0 44 |
½ 70 |
0 47 |
½ 75 |
1 | 6,0 | 0,75 |
75. | Kötz, Jan SF Wedel |
1060 | 0 13 |
0 41 |
0 55 |
0 71 |
½ 74 |
½ | 9,0 | 0,50 |
76. | König, Laura SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
708 | 0 32 |
0 14 |
0 45 |
0 58 |
− 73 |
½ | 10,0 | 0,50 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2001/2002 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.