Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braun, Christian SV 1949 Herzogenrath |
1696 | 1 16 |
1 40 |
½ 8 |
1 2 |
1 7 |
4½ | 14,0 | 12,50 |
2. | Spaeth, Gerhard Schachclub Burlafingen |
1680 | 1 43 |
1 41 |
1 3 |
0 1 |
1 8 |
4 | 14,0 | 11,50 |
3. | Rudolf, Sebastian Dresdner SC 1898 |
1615 | 1 57 |
1 13 |
0 2 |
1 21 |
1 18 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,00 |
4. | Schiwarth, Nino SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
1641 | 1 45 |
1 30 |
½ 17 |
1 27 |
½ 5 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,00 |
5. | Schmidt, Thomas Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1682 | 1 62 |
1 42 |
½ 15 |
1 17 |
½ 4 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,50 |
6. | Niese, Dirk SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
1609 | 0 13 |
1 57 |
1 38 |
1 28 |
1 27 |
4 | 10,0 | 8,00 |
7. | Gritz, Thomas SG Adelsberg |
1667 | 1 53 |
½ 28 |
1 10 |
1 15 |
0 1 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,25 |
8. | Zanger, Konrad BSW Lokomotive Dresden |
1635 | 1 47 |
1 38 |
½ 1 |
1 12 |
0 2 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,25 |
9. | Schlag, Ronny Schachklub Heidenau |
1523 | ½ 39 |
1 20 |
½ 14 |
½ 29 |
1 33 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,25 |
10. | Gappel, Heinz SV Freital |
1600 | ½ 20 |
1 39 |
0 7 |
1 31 |
1 46 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,00 |
11. | Dr. Baase, Rüdiger Schachclub Schwante |
1692 | ½ 51 |
1 58 |
½ 28 |
½ 14 |
1 29 |
3½ | 9,5 | 6,25 |
12. | Engelhardt, Erhard SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
1665 | 1 22 |
½ 21 |
1 23 |
0 8 |
½ 16 |
3 | 12,5 | 9,00 |
13. | Frank, Rudolf SG Adelsberg |
1500 | 1 6 |
0 3 |
0 35 |
1 60 |
1 43 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 |
14. | Jakubzik, Jörg SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhaus |
1608 | ½ 27 |
1 49 |
½ 9 |
½ 11 |
½ 25 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 |
15. | Jahns, Alfred SV Lok Aschersleben |
1637 | 1 61 |
1 44 |
½ 5 |
0 7 |
½ 22 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,50 |
16. | Morgenstern, Petra Dresdner SC 1898 |
1607 | 0 1 |
1 46 |
1 54 |
½ 19 |
½ 12 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,50 |
17. | Reichardt, Martin SV Markneukirchen |
1620 | 1 59 |
1 52 |
½ 4 |
0 5 |
½ 26 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,00 |
18. | Albert, Gerhard SF Barsinghausen |
1594 | 1 31 |
1 19 |
0 27 |
1 35 |
0 3 |
3 | 12,0 | 8,00 |
19. | Gärtner, Franz SK Neumarkt |
1683 | 1 37 |
0 18 |
1 34 |
½ 16 |
½ 24 |
3 | 11,5 | 8,00 |
20. | Schiefner, Ray SV Bannewitz |
1689 | ½ 10 |
0 9 |
1 52 |
½ 36 |
1 41 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
21. | Schrade, Ulrich SC Bad Schussenried e.V. |
1571 | 1 55 |
½ 12 |
½ 29 |
0 3 |
1 48 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,25 |
22. | Winkelmann, Elena Dresdner SC 1898 |
1582 | 0 12 |
1 55 |
1 32 |
½ 33 |
½ 15 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,75 |
23. | Göring, Carsta SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1547 | 1 32 |
½ 29 |
0 12 |
½ 48 |
1 39 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,75 |
24. | Borchardt, Carlo BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1628 | 0 38 |
1 47 |
½ 30 |
1 42 |
½ 19 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,75 |
25. | Köditz, Katja SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
1634 | 0 30 |
½ 45 |
1 62 |
1 40 |
½ 14 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,00 |
26. | Ambras, Dirk SK Zorneding/Pöring |
1675 | 0 41 |
1 43 |
½ 40 |
1 44 |
½ 17 |
3 | 9,0 | 6,50 |
27. | Prof. Dr. Dresig, Hans USG Chemnitz |
1697 | ½ 14 |
1 51 |
1 18 |
0 4 |
0 6 |
2½ | 14,0 | 6,00 |
28. | Schneider, Antonia Dresdner SC 1898 |
1561 | 1 50 |
½ 7 |
½ 11 |
0 6 |
½ 35 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,75 |
29. | Hösl, Stephan SC München 1977 Nord |
1631 | 1 56 |
½ 23 |
½ 21 |
½ 9 |
0 11 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,25 |
30. | Sonntag, Wolfgang SV TUR Dresden |
1543 | 1 25 |
0 4 |
½ 24 |
½ 50 |
½ 36 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,75 |
31. | Schreiber, Peter SF Köln-Mülheim |
1679 | 0 18 |
1 37 |
½ 42 |
0 10 |
1 53 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,00 |
32. | Bartel, Walter SV Freital |
1634 | 0 23 |
1 56 |
0 22 |
1 47 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
33. | Lukas, Norbert SG Niederkassel |
1648 | 0 44 |
1 61 |
1 41 |
½ 22 |
0 9 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,50 |
34. | Zebisch, Paul SC 1994 Oberland |
1501 | ½ 36 |
1 48 |
0 19 |
½ 39 |
½ 32 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,50 |
35. | Sadewasser, Ute SV Markneukirchen |
1621 | 0 52 |
1 59 |
1 13 |
0 18 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,25 |
36. | Hänig, Frank Fortschritt Pirna |
1612 | ½ 34 |
½ 54 |
½ 44 |
½ 20 |
½ 30 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,00 |
37. | Werner, Albrecht Fortschritt Pirna |
1600 | 0 19 |
0 31 |
½ 56 |
1 58 |
1 51 |
2½ | 8,5 | 3,25 |
38. | Schwarzer, Karsten ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V. |
1534 | 1 24 |
0 8 |
0 6 |
½ 49 |
½ 50 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,00 |
39. | Schmidt, Detlef Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
1626 | ½ 9 |
0 10 |
1 53 |
½ 34 |
0 23 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,50 |
40. | Hering, Sven Halle |
1600 | 1 46 |
0 1 |
½ 26 |
0 25 |
½ 44 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,50 |
41. | Wenzel, Andreas BSW Lokomotive Dresden |
1591 | 1 26 |
0 2 |
0 33 |
1 57 |
0 20 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,00 |
42. | Thuma, Horst Fortschritt Pirna |
1574 | 1 60 |
0 5 |
½ 31 |
0 24 |
½ 49 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,25 |
43. | Abt, Alfred Schachklub Heidenau |
1595 | 0 2 |
0 26 |
1 59 |
1 52 |
0 13 |
2 | 11,5 | 2,50 |
44. | Neumann, Thomas Fortschritt Pirna |
1557 | 1 33 |
0 15 |
½ 36 |
0 26 |
½ 40 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,75 |
45. | Rudolf, Thomas Dresdner SC 1898 |
1556 | 0 4 |
½ 25 |
½ 49 |
0 46 |
1 54 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,00 |
46. | Dasler, Horst SV Eintracht Ortrand e.V. |
1688 | 0 40 |
0 16 |
1 58 |
1 45 |
0 10 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,00 |
47. | Selbach, Friedrich SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhaus |
1549 | 0 8 |
0 24 |
1 55 |
0 32 |
1 59 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,50 |
48. | Gerling, Lothar Fortschritt Pirna |
1621 | ½ 54 |
0 34 |
1 60 |
½ 23 |
0 21 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,25 |
49. | Frommelt, Rene SC Riesa |
1625 | ½ 58 |
0 14 |
½ 45 |
½ 38 |
½ 42 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,50 |
50. | Rust, Ingo Bauer Bollendorf |
1657 | 0 28 |
½ 53 |
½ 51 |
½ 30 |
½ 38 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,75 |
51. | Schmidbauer, Josef TV Freyung |
1603 | ½ 11 |
0 27 |
½ 50 |
½ 54 |
0 37 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,50 |
52. | Janke, Georg SC Bad Schussenried e.V. |
1515 | 1 35 |
0 17 |
0 20 |
0 43 |
½ 55 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,25 |
53. | Stolzenwald, Frank SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1585 | 0 7 |
½ 50 |
0 39 |
1 62 |
0 31 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,50 |
54. | Hennings, Dirk SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
1516 | ½ 48 |
½ 36 |
0 16 |
½ 51 |
0 45 |
1½ | 9,5 | 3,00 |
55. | Rennert, Ralf Dresdner SC 1898 |
1661 | 0 21 |
0 22 |
0 47 |
1 56 |
½ 52 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,25 |
56. | Gunkel, Wolfgang Schachclub 90 Niesky |
1541 | 0 29 |
0 32 |
½ 37 |
0 55 |
1 57 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,25 |
57. | Heckmann, Udo SC Neckarsulm e.V. |
1506 | 0 3 |
0 6 |
1 61 |
0 41 |
0 56 |
1 | 11,5 | 1,00 |
58. | Schöne, Siegfried Siebenlehner SV |
1521 | ½ 49 |
0 11 |
0 46 |
0 37 |
½ 60 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,50 |
59. | Geldner, Werner SV Crailsheim |
1511 | 0 17 |
0 35 |
0 43 |
1 61 |
0 47 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,00 |
60. | Philipp, Gerhard SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
1664 | 0 42 |
½ 62 |
0 48 |
0 13 |
½ 58 |
1 | 8,0 | 0,75 |
61. | Paris, Gerhard TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1550 | 0 15 |
0 33 |
0 57 |
0 59 |
1 62 |
1 | 7,5 | 0,50 |
62. | Neumann, Reinhard SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1598 | 0 5 |
½ 60 |
0 25 |
0 53 |
0 61 |
½ | 9,5 | 0,50 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2001/2002 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.