Gruppe D - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | DWZ | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schmitt, Harald | 1698 | Rössel Rheinbreitbach | |
2. | Schmidt, Stephan | 1698 | Brühler SK 1920 | |
3. | Dymek, Hans-Peter | 1694 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | |
4. | Orth, Ulrich | 1690 | SV Reichenbach | |
5. | Fritsch, Gerhard | 1687 | SV Reichenbach | |
6. | Klebs, Sebastian | 1685 | VfR.Eintracht Koblenz | |
7. | Laschat, Stefan | 1685 | SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1930 e.V, | |
8. | Gärtner, Franz | 1683 | SK Neumarkt | |
9. | Schreiber, Peter | 1679 | SF Köln-Mülheim | |
10. | Weinmann, Helene | 1678 | VfR.Eintracht Koblenz | |
11. | Obere, Roman Franz | 1676 | SF Brand 1981 e.V. | |
12. | Eger, Jörg | 1676 | SC Koblenz | |
13. | Naumann, Peter | 1675 | ESV Fortuna Leipzig | |
14. | Aßmus, Sven | 1674 | SV Turbine Berlin e.V. | |
15. | Maruschkin, Lev | 1674 | SF Köln-Mülheim | |
16. | van Leyen, Peter | 1673 | SK Schweich | |
17. | Landsrath, Mario | 1672 | SC Koblenz | |
18. | Ehrhardt, Michael | 1669 | SV Würselen 1926 e.V. | |
19. | Appel, Wolfgang | 1663 | SK Altrip | |
20. | Winkel, Michael | 1661 | SC Meckenheim | |
21. | Rust, Ingo | 1657 | Bauer Bollendorf | |
22. | Johnen, Franz | 1657 | SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. | |
23. | Baumann, Bettina | 1650 | VfR.Eintracht Koblenz | |
24. | Rotenberg, Ina | 1646 | SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. | |
25. | Schmitz, Andre | 1645 | ||
26. | Stockhofe, Rudi | 1643 | SC Limperich e.V. | |
27. | Schaefer, Michael | 1642 | Essener SV 01 | |
28. | Krug, Franz-Dieter | 1640 | SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. | |
29. | Schmitz, Paul | 1638 | SC Meckenheim | |
30. | Hösl, Stephan | 1631 | SC München 1977 Nord | |
31. | Schmitz, Michael | 1630 | SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim | |
32. | Budeck, Alfred | 1628 | SC Butzbach 2000 | |
33. | Krutwig Sagredo, Chandra | 1627 | SF Köln-Mülheim | |
34. | Netter, Stefan | 1625 | Polizei SC Hannover | |
35. | Wieland, Ingo | 1619 | Brühler SK 1920 | |
36. | Gülden, Ralf | 1613 | SV Opladen 1922 e.V. | |
37. | Schäfer, Gerhard | 1610 | SK Hofgeismar | |
38. | Marx, Dominik | 1604 | SV Weidenau-Geisweid e.V | |
39. | Nußbaum, Peter | 1600 | ||
40. | Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen | 1596 | VdSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn | |
41. | Dr. Kouznetsova, Tatiana | 1588 | Godesberger SK 1929 | |
42. | Dr. Kaesemann, Holger | 1587 | SK Germania Kupferdreh | |
43. | Graffenberger, Wilhelm | 1576 | Altrahlstedter MTV 1893 | |
44. | Römgens, Marcel | 1567 | SV Wegberg | |
45. | Ruland, Wolfgang | 1563 | Brühler SK 1920 | |
46. | Paris, Gerhard | 1550 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | |
47. | Göring, Carsta | 1547 | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. | |
48. | Kunze, Christian | 1534 | VfR.Eintracht Koblenz | |
49. | Hickl, Norbert | 1526 | SG Duisburg-Nord 07/45 | |
50. | Fuchs, Willy | 1521 | SV 1949 Herzogenrath | |
51. | Michel, Thomas | 1520 | SV Pfeddersheim | |
52. | Sonnberger, Dirk | 1514 | SVG 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen | |
53. | Wippich, Jürgen | 1512 | SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim | |
54. | Schäfer, Gustav | 1509 | SG Simmern/Liebshausen | |
55. | Seibert, Jan | 1509 | SV Pfeddersheim |
© Copyright 2001/2002 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.