Gruppe F - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nechitailo, Nikita Schach-Drachen Isernhagen |
1371 |
1 3 |
1 33 |
1 18 |
1 15 |
1 2 |
5 | 14,0 | 14,00 | |
2 | Sviridov, Vitaliy SG Königslutter |
1389 | 1373 |
1 44 |
1 20 |
1 21 |
1 14 |
0 1 |
4 | 14,0 | 10,50 |
3 | Amrhein, Dennis Sf Barsinghausen e.V. |
1229 | 1550 |
0 1 |
1 50 |
1 49 |
1 17 |
1 9 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,50 |
4 | Mago, Helmut Schachklub Altona v.1873/Finkenw |
1251 | 1214 |
1 36 |
1 37 |
½ 25 |
½ 13 |
1 18 |
4 | 10,5 | 8,50 |
5 | Stiefermann, Leon Mika Schachverein Meschede e. V. |
1287 |
0 33 |
1 54 |
1 29 |
1 25 |
1 13 |
4 | 10,0 | 8,50 | |
5 | Schäfer, Franziska SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel-Kues |
1226 |
0 13 |
1 42 |
1 37 |
1 36 |
1 15 |
4 | 10,0 | 8,50 | |
7 | Zhou, Leyi Charlotte SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
1315 | 1290 |
0 43 |
1 38 |
1 48 |
1 35 |
1 16 |
4 | 8,5 | 8,00 |
8 | Stolzenwald, Frank TSG Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft |
1223 | 1353 |
0 27 |
1 51 |
1 46 |
1 34 |
1 14 |
4 | 8,5 | 6,50 |
9 | Klos, Johannes SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. |
1 52 |
½ 28 |
1 26 |
1 10 |
0 3 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,25 | ||
10 | Haase, Alexander USV Halle |
1370 | 1249 |
1 30 |
½ 34 |
1 19 |
0 9 |
1 26 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,75 |
11 | Yue, Qihang SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. |
1377 | 1381 |
1 51 |
1 27 |
0 14 |
½ 12 |
1 28 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,25 |
12 | Dönitz, Julian DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19 |
1300 |
1 35 |
½ 26 |
½ 34 |
½ 11 |
1 41 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,00 | |
13 | Bogacz, Ralph Schachclub Senioren Cottbus |
1350 |
1 6 |
½ 19 |
1 22 |
½ 4 |
0 5 |
3 | 15,0 | 10,50 | |
14 | Hoppe, Ben Frankfurt |
1 55 |
1 17 |
1 11 |
0 2 |
0 8 |
3 | 14,5 | 8,00 | ||
15 | Odubhlaing, Seosamh FC Bayern München e.V. |
1280 | 1329 |
1 24 |
1 48 |
1 39 |
0 1 |
0 6 |
3 | 13,5 | 5,50 |
16 | Hertlein, Markus SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. |
1362 | 1298 |
0 20 |
1 44 |
1 23 |
1 21 |
0 7 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,50 |
17 | Rewitzer, Anton SV Pfinztal |
1350 |
1 23 |
0 14 |
1 24 |
0 3 |
1 34 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 | |
18 | Hünig, Eberhard SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1390 | 1345 |
1 50 |
1 49 |
0 1 |
1 39 |
0 4 |
3 | 12,5 | 5,00 |
19 | Vinogradov, Ilia SV 1947 Walldorf |
1203 | 1181 |
1 32 |
½ 13 |
0 10 |
½ 40 |
1 36 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,00 |
20 | Schön, Fabian SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
1406 | 1245 |
1 16 |
0 2 |
0 35 |
1 48 |
1 33 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,00 |
21 | Herlitschka, Eni Schachverein Meschede e. V. |
1381 | 1286 |
1 38 |
1 43 |
0 2 |
0 16 |
1 35 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,50 |
22 | Patzak, Corinna SC Eschborn 1974 |
1284 | 1164 |
½ 25 |
1 41 |
0 13 |
½ 33 |
1 40 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,25 |
23 | Barsov, Mikhail SK Gräfelfing |
1224 |
0 17 |
1 55 |
0 16 |
1 49 |
1 38 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,00 | |
24 | Hoppe, Ole Griesheim |
0 15 |
+ |
0 17 |
1 52 |
1 39 |
3 | 9,5 | 4,50 | ||
25 | Nelles, Werner SC Sondernheim |
1371 | 1334 |
½ 22 |
1 45 |
½ 4 |
0 5 |
½ 30 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,25 |
26 | Brandt, Marc Schachfreunde Esch e. V. |
1417 | 1274 |
1 53 |
½ 12 |
0 9 |
1 27 |
0 10 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,25 |
27 | Reichmann, Bernd SV Fellbach |
1185 | 1230 |
1 8 |
0 11 |
½ 43 |
0 26 |
1 48 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
28 | Schnecko, Rainer SC Heuchelheim |
1322 |
½ 41 |
½ 9 |
½ 33 |
1 43 |
0 11 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 | |
29 | Klein, Simon SK Königsjäger Hungen |
1383 | 1294 |
1 47 |
0 39 |
0 5 |
½ 31 |
1 45 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,25 |
29 | Barsov, Vladislav SK Gräfelfing |
1529 | 1224 |
0 10 |
1 53 |
0 40 |
1 37 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,25 |
31 | Hintze, Ana Hildesheimer SV |
1257 |
0 37 |
1 32 |
0 36 |
½ 29 |
1 46 |
2½ | 9,0 | 5,25 | |
32 | Englert, Markus TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. |
1336 |
0 19 |
0 31 |
1 50 |
½ 45 |
1 43 |
2½ | 8,5 | 3,75 | |
33 | Haugg, Gerhard Schachfreunde Lindlar 1977 |
1393 | 1299 |
1 5 |
0 1 |
½ 28 |
½ 22 |
0 20 |
2 | 15,0 | 6,75 |
34 | Mayer, Uwe Stuttgart |
+ |
½ 10 |
½ 12 |
0 8 |
0 17 |
2 | 14,0 | 5,50 | ||
35 | Pietsch, Frank SV Roter Turm Halle |
1505 | 1333 |
0 12 |
1 40 |
1 20 |
0 7 |
0 21 |
2 | 13,5 | 5,00 |
36 | Badih, Sylvia Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1355 | 1249 |
0 4 |
1 47 |
1 31 |
0 6 |
0 19 |
2 | 13,5 | 4,00 |
37 | Wittig, Jürgen SC Ortenburg 1894 e.V. |
1177 | 1374 |
1 31 |
0 4 |
0 6 |
0 30 |
1 52 |
2 | 13,0 | 3,50 |
38 | Maile, Oliver SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. |
1391 | 1381 |
0 21 |
0 7 |
1 44 |
1 42 |
0 23 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,00 |
39 | Horn, Axel SK Bickenbach |
1300 |
1 54 |
1 29 |
0 15 |
0 18 |
0 24 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 | |
40 | Mader, Theresa VfR-SC Koblenz |
1339 | 1203 |
½ 45 |
0 35 |
1 30 |
½ 19 |
0 22 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,75 |
41 | Schallock, Helmut SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 |
1582 | 1388 |
½ 28 |
0 22 |
½ 45 |
1 53 |
0 12 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,00 |
42 | Manthe, Jörn Horst Rostock |
1210 |
0 48 |
0 6 |
1 47 |
0 38 |
+ 49 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,50 | |
43 | Spill, Werner SC Königsspringer Alzenau e.V |
1413 | 1293 |
1 7 |
0 21 |
½ 27 |
0 28 |
0 32 |
1½ | 12,0 | 5,25 |
44 | Braun, Axel SC 1926 Bendorf e.V. |
1226 | 1282 |
0 2 |
0 16 |
0 38 |
½ 47 |
1 53 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,75 |
45 | Kuhn, Rainer SK Bickenbach |
½ 40 |
0 25 |
½ 41 |
½ 32 |
0 29 |
1½ | 9,5 | 3,25 | ||
46 | Leven, Felix Bochum |
1223 |
0 49 |
1 52 |
0 8 |
½ 54 |
0 31 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,25 | |
47 | Dr. Dziewas, Ralf BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
1197 | 1282 |
0 29 |
0 36 |
0 42 |
½ 44 |
1 54 |
1½ | 7,5 | 1,25 |
48 | Seelig, Jochen SF Schlebusch |
1551 | 1329 |
1 42 |
0 15 |
0 7 |
0 20 |
0 27 |
1 | 12,5 | 1,50 |
49 | Ju, Daegun Südkorea |
1336 |
1 46 |
0 18 |
0 3 |
0 23 |
- 42 |
1 | 12,0 | 1,50 | |
50 | Boll, Kai SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1290 | 1241 |
0 18 |
0 3 |
0 32 |
1 51 |
|
1 | 11,5 | 0,50 |
51 | Pfaff, Helmut Frankfurt/Main |
1275 |
0 11 |
0 8 |
0 52 |
0 50 |
+ |
1 | 10,0 | 0,00 | |
52 | Knappe, Stefan SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1324 | 1123 |
0 9 |
0 46 |
1 51 |
0 24 |
0 37 |
1 | 9,5 | 0,50 |
53 | Merten, Andreas Roßdorf |
1300 |
0 26 |
0 30 |
1 54 |
0 41 |
0 44 |
1 | 8,5 | 0,50 | |
54 | Birke, Stefanie FC Nordhalben |
1440 | 1376 |
0 39 |
0 5 |
0 53 |
½ 46 |
0 47 |
½ | 9,0 | 0,75 |
55 | Rische, Jörg Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß |
1333 | 1272 |
0 14 |
0 23 |
|
|
|
0 | 9,5 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2022 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.