Siegerehrung
1. Scheftlein, Richard | (4) |
2. Walter, Florian | (3.5) |
3. Ryzhkov, Vadim | (3.5) |
4. Löw, Gerald | (3) |
5. Laubsch, Bernd | (3) |
6. Golder, Waldemar | (3) |
7. Dr. Straub, Jürgen | (3) |
8. Hund, Barbara | (2.5) |
9. Schulze, Lara | (2.5) |
Teilnehmerliste · Runde 1 · Runde 2 · Runde 3 · Runde 4 · Runde 5 · Rangliste
1. Ammon, Tobias | (4.5) |
2. Wortmann, Klaus-Peter | (4) |
3. Hirschinger, Thomas | (3.5) |
4. Schellmann, Frank | (3.5) |
5. Stocker, Rupert | (3.5) |
6. Kornitzky, Tino | (3.5) |
7. Federau, Jürgen | (3.5) |
59. Dr. Just, Anita | (1) |
Teilnehmerliste · Runde 1 · Runde 2 · Runde 3 · Runde 4 · Runde 5 · Rangliste
1. Bilandzic, Ante | (4.5) |
2. Klein, Reinhard | (4) |
3. Bruening, Wolfgang | (4) |
4. Lohvinov, Petro | (3.5) |
5. Pölig, Jürgen | (3.5) |
6. Askerov, Imamali | (3.5) |
7. Lange, Rudolf | (3.5) |
14. Giebel, Christine | (3.5) |
Teilnehmerliste · Runde 1 · Runde 2 · Runde 3 · Runde 4 · Runde 5 · Rangliste
1. Röhr, Oliver | (5) |
2. Dr. Böttcher, Frank | (4.5) |
3. Hüskens, Gerd | (4.5) |
4. Taskor, Erkan | (4) |
5. Jäger, Georg | (4) |
6. Armbrust, Matthias | (4) |
7. Perkampus, Laurin | (4) |
8. Kurz, Tim | (3.5) |
9. Denz, Annika | (3.5) |
10. Ellinger, Torsten | (3.5) |
11. Danninger, Jannik | (3.5) |
Teilnehmerliste · Runde 1 · Runde 2 · Runde 3 · Runde 4 · Runde 5 · Rangliste
1. Röhr, Susanne | (4.5) |
2. Dr. Rasch, Wolfgang | (4) |
3. Mock, Gabriel | (4) |
4. Thormeier, Johannes | (4) |
5. Maar, Felicitas | (4) |
6. Clemens, Wolfgang | (4) |
7. Fuhrmann, Wolfgang | (3.5) |
8. Stöter, Uwe | (3.5) |
9. Mehnert, Sebastian | (3.5) |
Teilnehmerliste · Runde 1 · Runde 2 · Runde 3 · Runde 4 · Runde 5 · Rangliste
1. Lika, Peter | (5) |
2. Roth, Paul Konstantin | (4) |
3. Odubhlaing, Seosamh | (4) |
4. Kurz, Julian | (4) |
5. Handschuh, Felix | (3.5) |
6. Brüchmann, Rolf | (3.5) |
7. Rogner, Fabio | (3.5) |
8. Maar, Patricia | (3) |
Teilnehmerliste · Runde 1 · Runde 2 · Runde 3 · Runde 4 · Runde 5 · Rangliste
1. Philipp, Maik | (4.5) |
2. Heller, Günter | (4.5) |
3. Klein, Maxim | (4) |
4. Stolzenwald, Frank | (4) |
5. Bertram, Marina | (3.5) |
6. Huber, Benedikt | (3.5) |
7. Mehnert, Jens | (3.5) |
8. Martin, Andrè | (3) |
9. Baiker, Florian | (3) |
10. Dr. Bangha-Szabo, Thomas | (3) |
Teilnehmerliste · Runde 1 · Runde 2 · Runde 3 · Runde 4 · Runde 5 · Rangliste
© Copyright 2017/2018 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.