Gruppe F - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schönfeld, Anke SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa |
1246 |
½ 4 |
1 29 |
1 7 |
1 16 |
1 5 |
4½ | 13,0 | 11,25 | |
2 | Hoke, Adrian Neo SV Grün-Weiß Parensen |
979 |
1 33 |
1 14 |
½ 5 |
1 10 |
½ 3 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,25 | |
3 | Tran, Minh Dat SC Agon Neumünster |
1095 |
1 15 |
1 12 |
½ 13 |
1 8 |
½ 2 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,50 | |
4 | Heyer, Anne Ricarda Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd |
1066 |
½ 1 |
½ 6 |
1 14 |
1 17 |
½ 11 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,00 | |
5 | Fuhrmann, Bahne Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1250 |
1 24 |
1 27 |
½ 2 |
1 13 |
0 1 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,00 | |
6 | Kanert, Lothar SC Flörsheim 1921 |
1285 | 1162 |
½ 9 |
½ 4 |
1 26 |
1 18 |
½ 10 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,00 |
7 | Schröppel, Tim SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries |
1102 |
½ 17 |
1 21 |
0 1 |
1 23 |
1 13 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,25 | |
8 | Koretskyy, Davyd DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19 |
954 |
½ 18 |
1 20 |
1 12 |
0 3 |
1 16 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,75 | |
9 | Resch, Mathias SK Altenkirchen |
1148 |
½ 6 |
0 25 |
1 28 |
1 15 |
1 19 |
3½ | 10,5 | 8,75 | |
10 | Winkler, Sebastian SC Bad Nauheim |
1296 |
1 32 |
½ 23 |
1 25 |
0 2 |
½ 6 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,75 | |
11 | Hoke, Joshua Sky SV Grün-Weiß Parensen |
1172 |
0 12 |
½ 24 |
1 29 |
1 30 |
½ 4 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,50 | |
12 | Jeken, Paul Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1300 |
1 11 |
0 3 |
0 8 |
1 27 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,25 | |
13 | Schmidt, Sandra Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
1 26 |
1 28 |
½ 3 |
0 5 |
0 7 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,00 | ||
14 | Arendt, Kai-Uwe SpVgg Rommelshausen |
1263 |
1 22 |
0 2 |
0 4 |
1 26 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,75 | |
15 | Grotrian, Peter Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1254 |
0 3 |
1 22 |
½ 19 |
0 9 |
1 30 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,25 | |
16 | Raghavan, Badrinarayanan SK 1858 Gießen |
½ 20 |
1 34 |
1 23 |
0 1 |
0 8 |
2½ | 12,5 | 4,25 | ||
17 | Stein, Wolfgang Schachfreunde Essen Überruhr 46/ |
1257 |
½ 7 |
½ 31 |
1 27 |
0 4 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,50 | |
18 | Wagner, Margarethe Erfurter Schachklub |
1236 |
½ 8 |
½ 30 |
1 31 |
0 6 |
½ 14 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 | |
19 | Warter, Simon Kasseler SK 1876 |
913 |
0 23 |
1 33 |
½ 15 |
1 25 |
0 9 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,75 | |
20 | Lischka, Joachim Schachfreunde Markgräflerland e. |
1203 |
½ 16 |
0 8 |
½ 30 |
1 24 |
½ 23 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,50 | |
21 | Zey, Torsten SG Schramberg-Lauterbach |
1243 |
½ 30 |
0 7 |
½ 24 |
1 31 |
½ 12 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,75 | |
22 | Schuler, Daniel SG Schramberg-Lauterbach |
1108 |
0 14 |
0 15 |
1 33 |
1 32 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 8,5 | 2,75 | |
23 | Boll, Kai SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1207 |
1 19 |
½ 10 |
0 16 |
0 7 |
½ 20 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,25 | |
24 | Eurich, Eva SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden |
1077 | 1045 |
0 5 |
½ 11 |
½ 21 |
0 20 |
+ 34 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,75 |
25 | Gauder, Marcel SV Calw |
1195 |
½ 29 |
1 9 |
0 10 |
0 19 |
½ 28 |
2 | 11,0 | 5,25 | |
26 | Wolff, Beate VSG 1880 Offenbach |
1194 | 1061 |
0 13 |
1 32 |
0 6 |
0 14 |
1 29 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,50 |
27 | Ripp, Moritz SVG CAISSA Kassel |
1190 |
1 34 |
0 5 |
0 17 |
0 12 |
1 31 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,00 | |
28 | Dressler, Marc SV Oberkochen |
1275 |
½ 31 |
0 13 |
0 9 |
1 33 |
½ 25 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,00 | |
29 | Ruiz, Kim Deutschland |
½ 25 |
0 1 |
0 11 |
1 34 |
0 26 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,00 | ||
30 | Meurer, Finn SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. |
999 |
½ 21 |
½ 18 |
½ 20 |
0 11 |
0 15 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,75 | |
31 | Graf, Julian SG Schramberg-Lauterbach |
1146 |
½ 28 |
½ 17 |
0 18 |
0 21 |
0 27 |
1 | 9,5 | 2,25 | |
32 | Ansari, Alexander Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg |
1171 |
0 10 |
0 26 |
½ 34 |
0 22 |
½ 33 |
1 | 8,5 | 0,75 | |
33 | Weckerle, Anatol VfR-SC Koblenz |
1239 |
0 2 |
0 19 |
0 22 |
0 28 |
½ 32 |
½ | 11,0 | 0,50 | |
34 | Charalambakis, Michail SV Altbach e.V. |
1310 |
0 27 |
0 16 |
½ 32 |
0 29 |
- 24 |
½ | 7,5 | 0,50 |
© Copyright 2016/2017 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.