Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ter Stal, Lars SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
1465 | 1386 |
1 61 |
1 10 |
½ 4 |
1 9 |
½ 3 |
4 | 15,0 | 11,00 |
2 | Kahle, Hartmut Eystruper SK |
1460 |
1 15 |
1 43 |
1 26 |
½ 3 |
½ 7 |
4 | 13,5 | 9,50 | |
3 | Besancon, Pascal Schachklub Weida |
1371 |
1 29 |
1 27 |
1 22 |
½ 2 |
½ 1 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,00 | |
3 | Steinkönig, Jannick SC Sondernheim |
1455 |
1 25 |
1 51 |
½ 1 |
1 16 |
½ 6 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,00 | |
5 | Yüksel, Baran SV Bad Oldesloe |
1458 | 1377 |
1 28 |
1 17 |
0 9 |
1 32 |
1 15 |
4 | 12,0 | 11,00 |
6 | Oberberg, Max SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1432 |
1 57 |
½ 37 |
1 18 |
1 14 |
½ 4 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,00 | |
7 | Nyenhuis, Yannek Bienenbüttel |
1441 |
1 59 |
1 24 |
½ 14 |
1 23 |
½ 2 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,50 | |
8 | Svane, Freja Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1348 | 1271 |
1 46 |
0 14 |
1 38 |
1 26 |
1 23 |
4 | 10,0 | 9,00 |
9 | Stolzenwald, Frank Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1465 | 1334 |
1 21 |
1 53 |
1 5 |
0 1 |
½ 13 |
3½ | 14,5 | 10,75 |
10 | Niemann, Leon Hannover 96 |
1408 | 1340 |
1 30 |
0 1 |
½ 25 |
1 39 |
1 22 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,25 |
11 | Samuelson, Bernd Jorker SV |
1439 |
0 17 |
½ 28 |
1 42 |
1 41 |
1 24 |
3½ | 10,5 | 8,25 | |
12 | Morawe, David SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1464 | 1462 |
½ 40 |
1 35 |
0 16 |
1 36 |
1 31 |
3½ | 10,0 | 8,50 |
13 | Agopian, Levon Aram Bergedorfer SV 1909 eV |
1325 |
½ 38 |
1 55 |
½ 51 |
1 37 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 9,0 | 6,25 | |
14 | Spreu, Jörg Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1461 | 1380 |
1 33 |
1 8 |
½ 7 |
0 6 |
½ 16 |
3 | 14,5 | 9,75 |
15 | Yüksel, Anja SV Bad Oldesloe |
1355 | 1331 |
0 2 |
1 57 |
1 27 |
1 20 |
0 5 |
3 | 13,5 | 6,50 |
16 | Khachatryan, Taron SV Bad Oldesloe |
1350 |
+ |
½ 23 |
1 12 |
0 4 |
½ 14 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,25 | |
17 | Müller, Nico Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1310 |
1 11 |
0 5 |
1 53 |
0 24 |
1 49 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,50 | |
18 | Helbig, Hannes SF Sasel 1947 |
1467 |
1 50 |
½ 31 |
0 6 |
½ 25 |
1 45 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 | |
19 | Hoppe, Winfried Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1333 | 1257 |
½ 22 |
½ 39 |
1 52 |
1 34 |
|
3 | 11,0 | 6,25 |
20 | Hemker, Christoph FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1449 |
½ 44 |
1 42 |
½ 37 |
0 15 |
1 43 |
3 | 9,0 | 6,00 | |
21 | Schreiner, Klaus SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1400 |
0 9 |
0 54 |
1 57 |
1 58 |
1 37 |
3 | 8,0 | 4,00 | |
22 | Dr. Hartlep, Michael SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1454 |
½ 19 |
1 44 |
0 3 |
1 33 |
0 10 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,25 | |
23 | Busch, Arno SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
1465 |
1 45 |
½ 16 |
1 31 |
0 7 |
0 8 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,75 | |
24 | Paris, Gerhard TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1477 | 1318 |
1 49 |
0 7 |
½ 40 |
1 17 |
0 11 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,00 |
25 | Meyer, Willi SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1335 |
0 4 |
1 56 |
½ 10 |
½ 18 |
½ 29 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,75 | |
26 | Dr. Zivier, Ezra SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1482 |
1 47 |
1 52 |
0 2 |
0 8 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 12,5 | 4,75 | |
27 | Will, Thomas Caissa Schwarmstedt |
1429 | 1464 |
1 32 |
0 3 |
0 15 |
½ 44 |
1 40 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,50 |
28 | Tobianski, Frank SF Sasel 1947 |
1350 |
0 5 |
½ 11 |
½ 29 |
½ 47 |
1 54 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,25 | |
29 | Horn, Wilfried SV Bad Schwartau von 1930 |
1464 | 1203 |
0 3 |
½ 45 |
½ 28 |
+ 53 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,00 |
30 | Lindges, Claus Lauenburger SV |
1295 | 1465 |
0 10 |
1 61 |
½ 33 |
½ 40 |
½ 32 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,50 |
31 | Kania, Lutz Flensburger SK von 1876 |
1431 |
1 58 |
½ 18 |
0 23 |
1 51 |
0 12 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,00 | |
32 | Arnold, Gerald SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
1368 |
0 27 |
1 60 |
1 54 |
0 5 |
½ 30 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,25 | |
33 | Riemann, Jonas VfB Ottersleben |
1363 |
0 14 |
1 46 |
½ 30 |
0 22 |
1 51 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 | |
34 | Grabbel, Torben Frederik Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1421 | 1230 |
0 37 |
1 48 |
1 59 |
0 19 |
½ 26 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,75 |
35 | Franke, Luca Schachklub Weida |
1350 |
½ 55 |
0 12 |
½ 45 |
½ 38 |
1 52 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,25 | |
36 | Weber, Kian Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1330 |
0 52 |
1 49 |
½ 58 |
0 12 |
1 56 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,00 | |
37 | Gödelt, Matthias SV Bad Oldesloe |
1471 |
1 34 |
½ 6 |
½ 20 |
0 13 |
0 21 |
2 | 13,5 | 6,00 | |
38 | Wolfhagen, Helmuth Bergedorfer SV 1909 eV |
1450 |
½ 13 |
½ 40 |
0 8 |
½ 35 |
½ 48 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,00 | |
39 | Schläger, Philipp Post SV Uelzen |
1457 |
½ 42 |
½ 19 |
½ 43 |
0 10 |
½ 41 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,00 | |
40 | Von Knobloch, Hanno Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1368 | 1136 |
½ 12 |
½ 38 |
½ 24 |
½ 30 |
0 27 |
2 | 11,0 | 5,25 |
41 | Toma, Yanis Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1320 | 1138 |
|
½ 47 |
1 46 |
0 11 |
½ 39 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,00 |
42 | Arndt, Wilfried TSG 1861 Taucha |
1340 |
½ 39 |
0 20 |
0 11 |
1 60 |
½ 47 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,50 | |
43 | Springer, Wolfgang Wilhelm Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1329 | 1092 |
1 60 |
0 2 |
½ 39 |
½ 54 |
0 20 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,25 |
44 | Günther, Michael Schachclub Caissa Bad Salzuflen |
1319 |
½ 20 |
0 22 |
½ 47 |
½ 27 |
½ 50 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,75 | |
45 | Schramm, Jan Christoph SF Burg von 1966 |
1382 | 1227 |
0 23 |
½ 29 |
½ 35 |
1 55 |
0 18 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,75 |
46 | Dao, Joerg Deutschland |
1457 |
0 8 |
0 33 |
0 41 |
1 57 |
1 58 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,00 | |
47 | Bildat, Emilia SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1428 | 1144 |
0 26 |
½ 41 |
½ 44 |
½ 28 |
½ 42 |
2 | 9,5 | 4,50 |
48 | Schläger, Michael Post SV Uelzen |
1315 |
|
0 34 |
+ |
½ 56 |
½ 38 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,75 | |
49 | Geibel, Henning SV Bargteheide |
1428 | 1143 |
0 24 |
0 36 |
1 60 |
1 59 |
0 17 |
2 | 8,5 | 1,00 |
50 | Ahrendt, Jörn Hannover 96 |
1417 |
0 18 |
½ 58 |
½ 55 |
½ 52 |
½ 44 |
2 | 8,0 | 3,00 | |
51 | Petrosyan, Tigran Langenhorner SF 1928 |
1492 | 1271 |
1 56 |
0 4 |
½ 13 |
0 31 |
0 33 |
1½ | 12,5 | 3,25 |
52 | Duewel, Klaus TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1453 |
1 36 |
0 26 |
0 19 |
½ 50 |
0 35 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,50 | |
53 | Martau, Valentin SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
1419 |
1 54 |
0 9 |
0 17 |
- 29 |
½ 55 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,25 | |
54 | Eick, Holger Schachclub Caissa Bad Salzuflen |
1470 | 1318 |
0 53 |
1 21 |
0 32 |
½ 43 |
0 28 |
1½ | 10,0 | 4,00 |
55 | Marzisch, Darius SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
1459 | 1408 |
½ 35 |
0 13 |
½ 50 |
0 45 |
½ 53 |
1½ | 10,0 | 3,25 |
56 | Möller, Rainer SV Büsum |
1430 | 1158 |
0 51 |
0 25 |
1 61 |
½ 48 |
0 36 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,00 |
57 | Ahmadi, Mohammad Taer Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1450 |
0 6 |
0 15 |
0 21 |
0 46 |
1 59 |
1 | 12,0 | 0,50 | |
58 | Bartels, Günther Schwarzenbeker SK |
1494 | 1269 |
0 31 |
½ 50 |
½ 36 |
0 21 |
0 46 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,25 |
59 | Krüger, Dietrich Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
1313 | 981 |
0 7 |
+ |
0 34 |
0 49 |
0 57 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,50 |
60 | Knappe, Stefan SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1450 | 1039 |
0 43 |
0 32 |
0 49 |
0 42 |
+ |
1 | 8,5 | 0,00 |
61 | Mohammed Ali, Waled SF Frankfurt 1921 |
1398 |
0 1 |
0 30 |
0 56 |
|
|
0 | 9,5 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2016/2017 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.