1 |
Untiedt, Jan Niklas
|
1868 |
|
1893 |
Post SV Uelzen
|
2 |
Stuhlmann, Alexander
|
1817 |
|
1891 |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
|
3 |
Schlierf, Heiko
|
1794 |
|
1887 |
SV Lingen
|
4 |
Englert, Jon
|
1886 |
|
1835 |
TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.
|
5 |
Kiesewetter, Oliver
|
1836 |
|
1885 |
Hannover 96
|
6 |
Sturm, Frank
|
1817 |
|
1884 |
TSV Germania Cadenberge
|
7 |
Grabenhorst, Jörg
|
1738 |
|
1879 |
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1
|
8 |
Jürgens, Achim
|
1774 |
|
1877 |
SC Diogenes e.V.
|
9 |
Dr. Schwarzkopf, Jörg
|
1877 |
|
1815 |
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
|
10 |
Dann, Dirk
|
1877 |
|
|
Schleswiger SV von 1919
|
11 |
Röhr, Tobias
|
1876 |
|
1851 |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach
|
12 |
Zibell, Walter
|
1734 |
|
1876 |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg
|
13 |
Indinger, Franz
|
1863 |
|
1874 |
Bille SC von 1924 e.V.
|
14 |
Hielscher, Ursula
|
1665 |
|
1872 |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel
|
15 |
Reinkoester, Michael
|
1830 |
|
1872 |
Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lüb
|
16 |
Schulz-Runge, Michael
|
1684 |
|
1866 |
Freier Sportverein von 1898 Dort
|
17 |
Dr. Böttcher, Frank
|
1709 |
|
1865 |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach
|
18 |
Leisner, Ekkehardt
|
1713 |
|
1864 |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg
|
19 |
Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz
|
|
|
1861 |
Dortmund
|
20 |
Winkler, Finn Lukas
|
1858 |
|
1848 |
Schachklub Uetersen von 1947 e.
|
21 |
Domröse, Michael
|
1764 |
|
1854 |
SC Norbertus Magdeburg
|
22 |
Chmielewski, Axel
|
1806 |
|
1852 |
Volksdorfer SK 1948
|
23 |
Baatz, Karl-Heinz
|
1830 |
|
1843 |
SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen
|
24 |
Merettig, Georg
|
1686 |
|
1842 |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
|
25 |
Schöttker, Jochen
|
1841 |
|
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim
|
26 |
Hartogh, Theo
|
1792 |
|
1837 |
SV Kaponier Vechta
|
27 |
Wiekhorst, Frank
|
1797 |
|
1837 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
|
28 |
Nowack, Achim
|
1684 |
|
1836 |
SK Kaltenkirchen
|
29 |
Simon, Alexander
|
1781 |
|
1835 |
Bille SC von 1924 e.V.
|
30 |
Tscherepanov, Leon
|
1698 |
|
1834 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
31 |
Börner, Joachim
|
1608 |
|
1833 |
SV Bad Bevensen
|
32 |
Enneking, Hermann
|
|
|
1828 |
Damme
|
33 |
Bertram, Thomas
|
1724 |
|
1827 |
Schachfreunde Bad Lausick
|
34 |
Recklies, Volker
|
1718 |
|
1824 |
SV Büsum
|
35 |
Gremmel, Jonas Simon
|
1823 |
|
1814 |
SF Hamburg e.V. 1934
|
36 |
Domnick, Michael
|
1763 |
|
1820 |
Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V.
|
37 |
Müller-Glewe, Martin
|
1793 |
|
1820 |
Bille SC von 1924 e.V.
|
38 |
Schwerdtfeger, Wolfgang
|
1725 |
|
1820 |
Lübecker SV von 1873
|
39 |
Giebel, Christine
|
1743 |
|
1817 |
USC Magdeburg
|
40 |
Heinemann, Guido
|
1769 |
|
1817 |
Flensburger SK von 1876
|
41 |
Stock, Achim
|
1744 |
|
1815 |
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V.
|
42 |
Niemann, Silvio
|
1743 |
|
1814 |
SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim
|
43 |
Foo, Tzun Hong
|
1813 |
|
1764 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
44 |
Kollhoff, Josef
|
1745 |
|
1812 |
Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 18
|
45 |
Hommer, Jeremy
|
1664 |
|
1811 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
|
46 |
Ullrich, Jan
|
1699 |
|
1810 |
TSG 1861 Taucha
|
47 |
Milare, Tyron
|
1675 |
|
1808 |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.
|
48 |
Olschok, Juergen
|
1720 |
|
1808 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
|
49 |
Bascheck, Ralf
|
1803 |
|
1789 |
Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld
|
50 |
Kreutz, Jonas
|
1802 |
|
1722 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
|
51 |
Gareiss, Jörg
|
1716 |
|
1801 |
Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld
|
52 |
Rehbein, Hans-Jürgen
|
1730 |
|
1801 |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg
|
53 |
Wanke, Andreas
|
1703 |
|
1800 |
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
|
54 |
Brakelmann, Peter
|
1636 |
|
1796 |
SF Wedel
|
55 |
Weihrauch, Jakob
|
1794 |
|
1796 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
56 |
Schmidt, Axel
|
1673 |
|
1794 |
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1
|
57 |
Debbeler, Adrian
|
1778 |
|
1793 |
Vereinigung der Schachsportfreun
|
58 |
Krüger, Bernd
|
1779 |
|
1792 |
SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.
|
59 |
Becker, Markus
|
1792 |
|
|
Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V.
|
60 |
Aufenanger, Christian
|
1718 |
|
1791 |
Schwarzenbeker SK
|
61 |
Rieckers, Simon-Eike
|
1705 |
|
1790 |
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd
|
62 |
Indinger, Alexander
|
1769 |
|
1789 |
Bille SC von 1924 e.V.
|
63 |
Krüger, Detlef
|
1669 |
|
1787 |
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd
|
64 |
Hueskens, Gerd
|
1785 |
|
|
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V.
|
65 |
Wagner, Uwe
|
1690 |
|
1782 |
Schachklub Weida
|
66 |
Kiefer, Markus
|
1565 |
|
1778 |
SV Friedrichshafen
|
67 |
Tatliak, Stefan
|
1693 |
|
1777 |
SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91
|
68 |
Raitza, Egon
|
1576 |
|
1776 |
SSC Rostock 07
|
69 |
Biermann, Helge
|
1618 |
|
1773 |
Bille SC von 1924 e.V.
|
70 |
Marx, Inga
|
1683 |
|
1770 |
TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders
|
71 |
Meyling, Lennart
|
1723 |
|
1769 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
72 |
Dettmann, Nils
|
1696 |
|
1765 |
Ahrensburger TSV
|
73 |
Koch, Ralf-Johannes
|
1686 |
|
1764 |
Eckernförder SC von 1921
|
74 |
Eichstädt, Axel
|
1716 |
|
1761 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
|
75 |
Heine, Mario
|
1752 |
|
1721 |
Schachklub Weida
|
76 |
Mix, Clemens
|
1625 |
|
1749 |
SF Hamburg e.V. 1934
|
77 |
Thomas, Andreas
|
1659 |
|
1749 |
SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979
|
78 |
Suckow, Ingo
|
1748 |
|
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg
|
79 |
Rose, Torsten
|
1747 |
|
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
|
80 |
Hösl, Stephan
|
1568 |
|
1746 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt
|
81 |
Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand
|
1618 |
|
1745 |
Schachclub Bonn Beuel
|
82 |
Abele, Stefan
|
1720 |
|
1744 |
SC Aurich
|
83 |
Miltner, Andreas
|
1494 |
|
1744 |
SV Rochade Hünfeld
|
84 |
Fuhrmann, Äke
|
1742 |
|
1732 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
85 |
Möller, Hannah
|
1721 |
|
1737 |
SV Lingen
|
86 |
Hannemann, Manfred
|
1734 |
|
1725 |
SK Neustadt
|
87 |
Eschweiler, Markus
|
1631 |
|
1733 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg
|
88 |
Finkhäuser, Jens
|
1681 |
|
1733 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
|
89 |
Hoppe, Joost
|
1468 |
|
1732 |
Bille SC von 1924 e.V.
|
90 |
Dr. Röhr, Christian
|
1686 |
|
1732 |
Bille SC von 1924 e.V.
|
91 |
Gerken, Fronke
|
1656 |
|
1730 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
|
92 |
Weyland, Karsten
|
1520 |
|
1730 |
Möllner SV
|
93 |
Gallasch, Jonas
|
1728 |
|
1709 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
|
94 |
Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz
|
1536 |
|
1725 |
SK Buchloe
|
95 |
Lösche, Marian
|
1692 |
|
1724 |
VfB Ottersleben
|
96 |
Röhr, Oliver
|
1643 |
|
1724 |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach
|
97 |
Holzhüter, Thomas
|
1670 |
|
1723 |
SV 90 Havelberg
|
98 |
Bandow, Sven
|
1641 |
|
1721 |
Flensburger SK von 1876
|
99 |
Hörhold, Martin
|
1718 |
|
1718 |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg
|
100 |
Simmon, Norbert
|
1659 |
|
1718 |
SG Schwabing München Nord e.V.
|
101 |
Schomann, Michael
|
1582 |
|
1716 |
TSV Kücknitz von 1911
|
102 |
Meinecke, Florian
|
1716 |
|
|
Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin
|
103 |
Baum, Frank-Christian
|
1608 |
|
1714 |
SK Lister Turm
|
104 |
Grabbel, Lennart Christian
|
1714 |
|
1638 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
105 |
Reyher, Susan
|
1611 |
|
1713 |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V.
|
106 |
Dr. Meier, Waldemar
|
1710 |
|
|
Helmstedter SV
|
107 |
Kohn, Matthias
|
1679 |
|
1707 |
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahnd
|
108 |
Clemens, Wolfgang
|
1605 |
|
1704 |
Lübecker SV von 1873
|
109 |
Hildebrandt, Alexander
|
1664 |
|
1704 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
110 |
Huo, Da
|
1469 |
|
1703 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
111 |
Lochmann, Viktor
|
1530 |
|
1701 |
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
|