1 |
Deckert, Frank
|
1863 |
|
1899 |
SG Holzminden
|
2 |
Stuhlmann, Alexander
|
1822 |
|
1899 |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
|
3 |
Indinger, Franz
|
1815 |
|
1892 |
Bille SC von 1924 e.V.
|
4 |
Klausch, Uwe
|
1865 |
|
1886 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
|
5 |
Stein, Rolf
|
1578 |
|
1883 |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
|
6 |
Dr. Zabka, Helge
|
1652 |
|
1859 |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg
|
7 |
Domröse, Michael
|
1799 |
|
1858 |
TuS 1860 Magdeburg
|
8 |
Tatliak, Stefan
|
1674 |
|
1858 |
SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91
|
9 |
Thomzik, Dirk
|
1756 |
|
1858 |
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
|
10 |
Ahlers, Eric
|
1691 |
|
1857 |
SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg
|
11 |
Wegner, Florian
|
1853 |
|
1828 |
Verein Segeberger SF
|
12 |
Werner, René
|
1773 |
|
1852 |
Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 18
|
13 |
Drewes, Burkhard
|
1746 |
|
1850 |
SF Buxtehude
|
14 |
Shabani, Shaqir
|
1761 |
|
1850 |
SC Uetersen
|
15 |
Bücker, Timo
|
1758 |
|
1849 |
SV Bad Bevensen
|
16 |
Watermann, Bernd
|
1671 |
|
1849 |
Sf Barsinghausen e.V.
|
17 |
Tscherepanov, Leon
|
1758 |
|
1844 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
18 |
Hartogh, Theo
|
1802 |
|
1843 |
SV Kaponier Vechta
|
19 |
Millgramm, Stephan
|
1816 |
|
1842 |
Flensburger SK von 1876
|
20 |
Gerken, Fronke
|
1649 |
|
1840 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
|
21 |
Reinhardt, Johannes
|
1802 |
|
1840 |
SV Bad Schwartau von 1930
|
22 |
Dr. Schwarzkopf, Jörg
|
1808 |
|
1839 |
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
|
23 |
Harms, Friedjof
|
1783 |
|
1835 |
SV Bad Bevensen
|
24 |
Lachnit-Winter, Georg
|
1775 |
|
1835 |
SK Lister Turm
|
25 |
Dr. Hentschel, Uwe
|
1833 |
|
|
Reideburger SV 90 Halle
|
26 |
Nowack, Achim
|
1628 |
|
1832 |
SK Kaltenkirchen
|
27 |
Raasch, Peter
|
1648 |
|
1830 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
|
28 |
Stock, Achim
|
1769 |
|
1830 |
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V.
|
29 |
Graetsch, Andreas
|
1741 |
|
1828 |
SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V.
|
30 |
Müller-Glewe, Martin
|
1805 |
|
1826 |
Bille SC von 1924 e.V.
|
31 |
Paulsen, Helmut
|
1594 |
|
1826 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
|
32 |
Chmielewski, Axel
|
1774 |
|
1823 |
Volksdorfer SK 1948
|
33 |
Simon, Alexander
|
1758 |
|
1823 |
Bille SC von 1924 e.V.
|
34 |
Wanke, Andreas
|
1762 |
|
1823 |
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
|
35 |
Kelm, Daniel
|
1744 |
|
1821 |
TuS 1860 Magdeburg
|
36 |
Rosmait, Emily
|
1789 |
|
1821 |
TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders
|
37 |
Biermann, Helge
|
1712 |
|
1820 |
Bille SC von 1924 e.V.
|
38 |
Lechnauer, Uwe
|
1671 |
|
1820 |
TuS 1860 Magdeburg
|
39 |
Winkler, Finn Lukas
|
1701 |
|
1819 |
SC Uetersen
|
40 |
Begier, Ralf
|
1762 |
|
1818 |
Volksdorfer SK 1948
|
41 |
Gareiss, Jörg
|
1762 |
|
1818 |
Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld
|
42 |
Richter, Thomas
|
1675 |
|
1817 |
SV Motor Zeitz
|
43 |
Dr. Kaesemann, Holger
|
1725 |
|
1815 |
Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1
|
44 |
Thomas, Andreas
|
1697 |
|
1815 |
SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979
|
45 |
Gutschenreiter, Dorian
|
1814 |
|
1812 |
Flensburger SK von 1876
|
46 |
Aufenanger, Christian
|
1690 |
|
1813 |
Schwarzenbeker SK
|
47 |
Börner, Joachim
|
1645 |
|
1813 |
SV Bad Bevensen
|
48 |
Dettmann, Nils
|
1777 |
|
1813 |
Ahrensburger TSV
|
49 |
Gottwald, Siegmar
|
1598 |
|
1813 |
SK Bad Harzburg
|
50 |
Simmon, Norbert
|
1704 |
|
1812 |
SG Schwabing München Nord e.V.
|
51 |
Domnick, Michael
|
1789 |
|
1809 |
Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V.
|
52 |
Rehbein, Hans-Jürgen
|
1622 |
|
1809 |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg
|
53 |
Hertel-Mach, Frank
|
1806 |
|
|
SV Malchower Schachinsel
|
54 |
Evers, Annika
|
1778 |
|
1805 |
Stader SV
|
55 |
Blinzler, Hans
|
1761 |
|
1804 |
Kronacher SK 1882 e.V.
|
56 |
Baatz, Karl-Heinz
|
1781 |
|
1803 |
SF Friedrichshagen
|
57 |
Bertram, Thomas
|
1593 |
|
1803 |
Schachfreunde Bad Lausick
|
58 |
Marquardt, Rolf
|
1576 |
|
1803 |
Langenhorner SF 1928
|
59 |
Lochmann, Viktor
|
1619 |
|
1802 |
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
|
60 |
Paulsen, Tino
|
1735 |
|
1801 |
SF Hamburg e.V. 1934
|
61 |
Giebel, Christine
|
1687 |
|
1798 |
USC Magdeburg
|
62 |
Hartung, Lothar
|
1791 |
|
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg
|
63 |
Braun, Matthias
|
1790 |
|
|
Eckernförder SC von 1921
|
64 |
Ly, Kim-Long
|
1789 |
|
|
SK Ricklingen
|
65 |
Eichstädt, Axel
|
1677 |
|
1786 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
|
66 |
Oganessjan, Artur
|
1707 |
|
1786 |
TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders
|
67 |
Schwerdtfeger, Wolfgang
|
1710 |
|
1786 |
Lübecker SV von 1873
|
68 |
Wulff, Jens-Peter
|
1629 |
|
1786 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
|
69 |
Gröning, Finn Jonathan
|
1617 |
|
1784 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
70 |
Ullrich, Jan
|
1684 |
|
1781 |
TSG 1861 Taucha
|
71 |
Schmidt, Axel
|
1628 |
|
1772 |
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1
|
72 |
Wagner, Uwe
|
1685 |
|
1772 |
Schachklub Weida
|
73 |
Recklies, Volker
|
1738 |
|
1771 |
SV Büsum
|
74 |
Lewschin, Leonid
|
1771 |
|
|
Bille SC von 1924 e.V.
|
75 |
Baum, Frank-Christian
|
1588 |
|
1768 |
SK Lister Turm
|
76 |
Holtmeier, Volker
|
1768 |
|
|
SV Gardelegen
|
77 |
Bohner, Jörg
|
1683 |
|
1766 |
Lübecker SV von 1873
|
78 |
Pleus, Ansgar
|
1727 |
|
1764 |
Schwarzenbeker SK
|
79 |
Bascheck, Ralf
|
1672 |
|
1748 |
Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld
|
80 |
Dr. Floren, Dieter
|
1678 |
|
1748 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
81 |
Janke, Hendrik
|
1700 |
|
1748 |
TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders
|
82 |
Debbeler, Adrian
|
1675 |
|
1745 |
Vereinigung der Schachsportfreun
|
83 |
Untiedt, Jan Niklas
|
1654 |
|
1741 |
Post SV Uelzen
|
84 |
Kuschel, Heidi
|
1519 |
|
1738 |
SVG Lauterbach
|
85 |
Eschweiler, Markus
|
1567 |
|
1733 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg
|
86 |
Kollhoff, Josef
|
1627 |
|
1724 |
Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 18
|
87 |
Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz
|
1508 |
|
1723 |
Post-SV Memmingen e.V.
|
88 |
Wiekhorst, Frank
|
1704 |
|
1723 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
|
89 |
Schöne, Steffen
|
1723 |
|
|
Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V
|
90 |
Angeli, Rudolf
|
1626 |
|
1721 |
Volksdorfer SK 1948
|
91 |
Stoll, Robert
|
1602 |
|
1718 |
Schachclub Barsbüttel e.V.
|
92 |
Uecker, Mario
|
1552 |
|
1710 |
TuS 1860 Magdeburg
|
93 |
Cornels, Max
|
1591 |
|
1706 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
|
94 |
Howe, Dietrich
|
1327 |
|
1706 |
SK Kaltenkirchen
|
95 |
Heinemann, Ulrich
|
1706 |
|
|
Bille SC von 1924 e.V.
|
96 |
Bielfeldt, Michael
|
1623 |
|
1704 |
SV Bad Schwartau von 1930
|
97 |
Behrensen-Senfft, Jörn
|
1514 |
|
1703 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
98 |
Hapke, Thorsten
|
1702 |
|
|
SK Ricklingen
|
99 |
Springer, Sebastian
|
1702 |
|
|
Bille SC von 1924 e.V.
|
100 |
Baldauf, Karsten
|
1537 |
|
1701 |
SV Bad Bevensen
|
101 |
Hannemann, Manfred
|
1697 |
|
1701 |
SK Neustadt
|