1 |
Falkenau, Josua
|
1288 |
|
|
Schachverein Bayer Dormagen 47
|
2 |
Röhr, Susanne
|
1285 |
|
|
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.
|
3 |
Haugg, Gerhard
|
1274 |
|
|
Schachfreunde Lindlar 1977
|
4 |
Meinecke, Florian
|
1273 |
|
|
Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin
|
5 |
Feßler, Jakob
|
1257 |
|
|
SC Weiler im Allgäu e. V.
|
6 |
Nelles, Werner
|
1256 |
|
|
SC Sondernheim
|
7 |
Bender, Jakob
|
1254 |
|
|
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
|
8 |
Iwanecki, Melanie
|
1251 |
|
|
Schachverein Turm Spellen
|
9 |
Werbe, Hans
|
1244 |
|
|
SK Doppelbauer Kiel
|
10 |
Helm, Helga
|
1233 |
|
|
SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V.
|
11 |
Wilde, Christian
|
1206 |
|
|
Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195
|
12 |
Zeissberg, Rolf
|
1200 |
|
|
Leverkusen
|
13 |
Bertram, Marina
|
1189 |
|
|
Schachfreunde Bad Lausick
|
14 |
Klees, Robert
|
1187 |
|
|
Verein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1
|
15 |
Leonidas, Robert
|
1160 |
|
|
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schal
|
16 |
Schröter, Heinz-Jürgen
|
1154 |
|
|
Schachverein Horrem 1948
|
17 |
Weirich, Ralf
|
1144 |
|
|
Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V.
|
18 |
Plewe, Michael
|
1123 |
|
|
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.
|
19 |
Kaes, Herbert
|
1121 |
|
|
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd
|
20 |
Banushi, Elsi
|
1114 |
|
|
Schachklub Heimerzheim
|
21 |
Knöchel, Rainer
|
1108 |
|
|
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.
|
22 |
Kissmer, Werner
|
1081 |
|
|
Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin
|
23 |
Bhattacharyya, Sumit
|
1073 |
|
|
Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V.
|
24 |
Asadzade, Idris
|
1071 |
|
|
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspr
|
25 |
Grimm, Nicola Marie
|
1057 |
|
|
Schachfreunde Brett vor'm Kopp D
|
26 |
Bhattacharyya, Toohin
|
1052 |
|
|
Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V.
|
27 |
Lehmann, Tim
|
1043 |
|
|
SV Lahn Limburg
|
28 |
Möbius, Lukas
|
1040 |
|
|
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e
|
29 |
Urbas, Vanessa
|
1039 |
|
|
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspr
|
30 |
Esser, Ben
|
1021 |
|
|
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
|
31 |
Pawlak, Marius
|
1000 |
|
|
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e
|
32 |
Schröter, Sophie
|
991 |
|
|
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
|
33 |
Osiewatsch, Artur
|
987 |
|
|
Ford Schachfreunde Köln
|
34 |
Bartels, Simon
|
985 |
|
|
Rheydter Schachverein 1920
|
35 |
Reimann, Richard
|
985 |
|
|
Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947
|
36 |
Browning, Rebecca
|
984 |
|
|
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schal
|
37 |
Noll, Volker
|
981 |
|
|
Groß-Gerau
|
38 |
Jehnen, Kimberley
|
978 |
|
|
Schachverein Fideler Bauer Lever
|
39 |
Musolff, Ben
|
963 |
|
|
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
|
40 |
Hingst, Dieter Max Otto
|
936 |
|
|
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.
|
41 |
Heu, Arthur
|
923 |
|
|
Schachverein Fideler Bauer Lever
|
42 |
Mennicken, Leonardo
|
923 |
|
|
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1
|
43 |
Jain, Naman
|
905 |
|
|
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
|
44 |
Klein, Simon
|
903 |
|
|
Sfr. Frankfurt 1921
|
45 |
Gallasch, Jonas
|
899 |
|
|
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
|
46 |
Pick, Max
|
886 |
|
|
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V.
|
47 |
Karthaus, Jonas
|
868 |
|
|
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
|
48 |
Lehmann, Nils
|
856 |
|
|
SV Lahn Limburg
|
49 |
Röhr, Oliver
|
844 |
|
|
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.
|
50 |
Jehnen, Timo
|
815 |
|
|
Schachverein Fideler Bauer Lever
|
51 |
Albrecht, Ina
|
811 |
|
|
SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg
|
52 |
Ansari, Alexander
|
804 |
|
|
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
|
53 |
Schelwat, Arno
|
800 |
|
|
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.
|
54 |
Heyer, Anne Ricarda
|
799 |
|
|
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd
|
55 |
Müller, Lenny William
|
796 |
|
|
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e
|
56 |
da Silva Günther, Tobias
|
795 |
|
|
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19
|
57 |
Gallasch, Robin
|
783 |
|
|
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
|
58 |
Baltic, Sara
|
779 |
|
|
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19
|
59 |
Esser, Finn
|
768 |
|
|
Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V.
|
60 |
Heyer, Maya
|
743 |
|
|
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd
|
61 |
Beaupoil, Jakob
|
|
|
|
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
|
62 |
Buchholz, Tim
|
|
|
|
SV Wermelskirchen
|
63 |
Görzen, Dennis
|
|
|
|
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e
|
64 |
Heu, Justus
|
|
|
|
Schachverein Fideler Bauer Lever
|
65 |
Kolstö, Daniel Johannes
|
|
|
|
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e
|
66 |
Kolstö, Sven Marcus
|
|
|
|
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e
|
67 |
Krüger, Antje
|
|
|
|
Altlandsberg
|
68 |
Langner, Jasper
|
|
|
|
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1
|
69 |
Marx, Sarah
|
|
|
|
SC Kettig
|
70 |
Schwedhelm, Dennis
|
|
|
|
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e
|
71 |
Wege, Leander
|
|
|
|
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
|