Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feßler, Norbert SC Weiler im Allgäu e. V. |
1466 |
0 3 |
1 18 |
1 22 |
1 16 |
1 11 |
4 | 10,0 | 7,50 | |
2 | Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen |
1463 |
½ 6 |
1 8 |
½ 7 |
½ 9 |
1 12 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,50 | |
3 | Forner, Jens SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
1494 |
1 1 |
1 22 |
½ 11 |
½ 5 |
½ 4 |
3½ | 13,5 | 8,75 | |
4 | Schirra, Sabine SV Jedesheim 1921 |
1481 |
1 9 |
½ 12 |
½ 15 |
1 11 |
½ 3 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,50 | |
5 | Dezius, Armin SG Ludwigsburg 1919 |
1477 |
½ 21 |
1 14 |
1 17 |
½ 3 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,00 | |
5 | König, Frank SV Steinhausen |
1494 |
½ 2 |
½ 20 |
1 12 |
1 15 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,00 | |
7 | Baum, Felix Karlsruher SF 1853 |
1480 |
1 10 |
½ 17 |
½ 2 |
½ 13 |
1 16 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,00 | |
8 | Krüger, Detlef TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1486 |
½ 20 |
0 2 |
1 14 |
1 22 |
1 13 |
3½ | 10,0 | 6,75 | |
9 | Schmid, Wolfram SG Ludwigsburg 1919 |
1441 |
0 4 |
1 19 |
½ 21 |
½ 2 |
1 15 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 | |
10 | Stolzenwald, Frank SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1411 |
0 7 |
0 16 |
1 24 |
1 23 |
1 20 |
3 | 8,0 | 3,00 | |
11 | Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha |
1492 |
1 23 |
1 13 |
½ 3 |
0 4 |
0 1 |
2½ | 13,5 | 5,25 | |
12 | Götz, Helmut SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries |
1396 |
1 19 |
½ 4 |
0 6 |
1 17 |
0 2 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,75 | |
13 | Beier, Lukas SV Oberkochen |
1471 |
1 24 |
0 11 |
1 20 |
½ 7 |
0 8 |
2½ | 11,0 | 3,75 | |
14 | Gabriel, Christian SC 1975 Paimar |
1315 |
½ 15 |
0 5 |
0 8 |
1 21 |
1 23 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,50 | |
15 | Lechler, Walter SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. |
1469 |
½ 14 |
1 21 |
½ 4 |
0 6 |
0 9 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,50 | |
16 | Blanquett, Vincenz SV Rochade Hünfeld |
1472 |
0 17 |
1 10 |
1 23 |
0 1 |
0 7 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,00 | |
17 | Wengler, Frank SV Giengen |
1337 |
1 16 |
½ 7 |
0 5 |
0 12 |
½ 18 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,75 | |
18 | Kretzschmar, Gerald Schkopau |
1366 | 1179 |
0 22 |
0 1 |
1 19 |
½ 20 |
½ 17 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,75 |
19 | Dietsche, Birgit Deutscher Blinden- und Sehbehind |
1479 | 1305 |
0 12 |
0 9 |
0 18 |
1 24 |
1 22 |
2 | 8,5 | 1,50 |
20 | Thomas, Leonhard SV Fellbach |
1446 |
½ 8 |
½ 6 |
0 13 |
½ 18 |
0 10 |
1½ | 12,5 | 4,50 | |
21 | Nelles, Werner SC Sondernheim |
1376 |
½ 5 |
0 15 |
½ 9 |
0 14 |
½ 24 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,50 | |
22 | Tham, Franz TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1473 |
1 18 |
0 3 |
0 1 |
0 8 |
0 19 |
1 | 13,0 | 2,00 | |
23 | Scheunemann, Uwe Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1456 |
0 11 |
1 24 |
0 16 |
0 10 |
0 14 |
1 | 10,0 | 0,50 | |
24 | Dressler, Marc SV Oberkochen |
1327 |
0 13 |
0 23 |
0 10 |
0 19 |
½ 21 |
½ | 9,0 | 0,75 |
© Copyright 2012/2013 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.