1 |
Gröger, H.-D.
|
1299 |
|
|
ASV Martinszell Abteilung Schach
|
2 |
Stolzenwald, Frank
|
1284 |
|
|
SF Hamburg eV 1934
|
3 |
Kempken-Hetfeld, Gisela
|
1264 |
|
|
Aachener Schach-Gesellschaft 193
|
4 |
Kaltenbach, Dominik
|
1248 |
|
|
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach
|
5 |
Bocklenberg, Mike
|
1241 |
|
|
Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei
|
6 |
Döhring, Joachim
|
1240 |
|
|
Mettmann-Sport e.V.
|
7 |
Kaes, Herbert
|
1234 |
|
|
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd
|
8 |
Meyer, Henrik
|
1229 |
|
|
Schachklub Turm Euskirchen 65
|
9 |
Feidel, Christian
|
1228 |
|
|
SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen
|
10 |
Werbe, Hans
|
1227 |
|
|
SK Doppelbauer Kiel
|
11 |
Engel, Johann
|
1212 |
|
|
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.
|
12 |
Schröter, Heinz-Jürgen
|
1201 |
|
|
Schachverein Horrem 1948
|
13 |
Witte, Marvin
|
1184 |
|
|
Schachverein Bayer Dormagen 47
|
14 |
Havenith, Julia
|
1178 |
|
|
Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V.
|
15 |
Niesel, Tobias
|
1178 |
|
|
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.
|
16 |
Graf, Pia
|
1169 |
|
|
SC Hoyerswerda
|
17 |
Unruh, Hartmut
|
1168 |
|
|
Sfr. Korbach
|
18 |
Wenzke, Hosea Elias
|
1160 |
|
|
SF Köln-Mülheim
|
19 |
Bhattacharyya, Toohin
|
1147 |
|
|
Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V.
|
20 |
Berker, Daniel
|
1104 |
|
|
SK Altenkirchen
|
21 |
Rost, Vincent
|
1085 |
|
|
Schachverein Erftstadt e.V.
|
22 |
Plewe, Michael
|
1073 |
|
|
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.
|
23 |
Köhler, Iustus
|
1071 |
|
|
Vereinigung der Schachsportfreun
|
24 |
Mücher, Patric
|
1071 |
|
|
Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32
|
25 |
Schröter, Sophie
|
1065 |
|
|
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
|
26 |
Kissmer, Werner
|
1063 |
|
|
Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin
|
27 |
Sherif, Malik
|
1060 |
|
|
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V.
|
28 |
Osiewatsch, Arthur
|
1054 |
|
|
Köln
|
29 |
Schwab, David
|
1039 |
|
|
Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin
|
30 |
Santos, Leonardo
|
1027 |
|
|
SV Hellern
|
31 |
Statz, Samuel
|
1019 |
|
|
Schachverein Erftstadt e.V.
|
32 |
Lenzen, Robert
|
1018 |
|
|
SC Turm Büdingen
|
33 |
Wilde, Christian
|
998 |
|
|
Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195
|
34 |
Thierkopf, Constantin
|
977 |
|
|
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.
|
35 |
Schielmann, Marc
|
974 |
|
|
Sfr. Wieseck
|
36 |
Kaas, Jan
|
973 |
|
|
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.
|
37 |
Hingst, Dieter Max Otto
|
971 |
|
|
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.
|
38 |
Sewald, Kathrin
|
970 |
|
|
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
|
39 |
Bisterfeld, Florian
|
959 |
|
|
Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32
|
40 |
Happel, Janik
|
920 |
|
|
SV 1920 Hofheim
|
41 |
Kaltenbach, Volker
|
908 |
|
|
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach
|
42 |
Schmid, Alfred
|
875 |
|
|
Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V.
|
43 |
Lenzen, Dominic
|
851 |
|
|
SC Turm Büdingen
|
44 |
Hardt, Silas
|
826 |
|
|
Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei
|
45 |
Bhattacharyya, Sumit
|
821 |
|
|
Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V.
|
46 |
Dickenscheid, Ursula
|
815 |
|
|
SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V.
|
47 |
Reimann, Richard
|
788 |
|
|
Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947
|
48 |
Dr. Grötzbach, Christine
|
784 |
|
|
SF Sasel 1947
|
49 |
Banushi, Elsi
|
774 |
|
|
Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin
|
50 |
Sewald, Richard
|
771 |
|
|
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
|
51 |
Pawlak, Marius
|
766 |
|
|
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e
|
52 |
Browning, Alex
|
|
|
|
Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei
|
53 |
Browning, Rebecca
|
|
|
|
Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei
|
54 |
Ehmig, Mario
|
|
|
|
Erfurter Schachklub
|
55 |
Hardt, Frank
|
|
|
|
Halver
|
56 |
Maurer, Tobias
|
|
|
|
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.
|
57 |
Nedialkov, Georgi
|
|
|
|
Kraainem
|
58 |
Pislaru, Adrian Maximilian
|
|
|
|
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.
|
59 |
Sailer, Tom
|
|
|
|
Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei
|
60 |
Scholtholt, Christian
|
|
|
|
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e
|
61 |
Weirich, Ralf
|
|
|
|
Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V.
|
62 |
Zyla, Lennert
|
|
|
|
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
|