Gruppe E - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dr. Heidmann, Horst | 1498 | SF Sinzig | ||
2. | Becker, Johann | 1496 | Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. | ||
3. | Dietz, Jonas | 1491 | Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V. | ||
4. | Tokmak, Tugay | 1468 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | ||
5. | Krug, Franz-Dieter | 1466 | Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e | ||
6. | Pieck, Sarah | 1463 | Sportverein Morsbach 02/29 e.V. | ||
7. | Fast, Dominik | 1462 | Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge | ||
8. | Buechel, Fred | 1459 | Köln | ||
9. | Schoppe, Gottfried | 1457 | SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 e.V | ||
10. | Kühlwein, Ralf | 1455 | Ford-Schachfreunde Köln e.V. | ||
11. | Lakotta, Werner | 1455 | SK Dessau 93 e. V. | ||
12. | Pätsch, Frank | 1454 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | ||
13. | Rohde, Alfred | 1445 | SK Altenkirchen | ||
14. | Dr. Eckert, Lutz | 1440 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ | ||
15. | Steinmann, Jago | 1438 | Bonn | ||
16. | Tham, Franz | 1427 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd | ||
17. | Hipler, Udo | 1416 | SVG Eppstein 1932 | ||
18. | Scheunemann, Uwe | 1408 | Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. | ||
19. | Prof. Engel, Till | 1407 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ | ||
20. | von Selle, Frank | 1405 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | ||
21. | Schlitzer, Felix | 1403 | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | ||
22. | Westphal, Gerhard | 1399 | Ford-Schachfreunde Köln e.V. | ||
23. | Blechschmidt, Falk | 1398 | SG Waldkirchen | ||
24. | Esser, Heinz | 1394 | Schachverein Bayer Dormagen 47 | ||
25. | Heidrich, Detlef | 1392 | Schachverein Herdringen | ||
26. | Fehlau, Klaus | 1389 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. | ||
27. | Nelles, Werner | 1384 | SC Sondernheim | ||
28. | Kelkel, Peter | 1378 | Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin | ||
29. | Thormeier, Johannes | 1372 | SC Wolfsburg | ||
30. | Schulz, Matthias | 1370 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | ||
31. | Lex, Martin | 1367 | SK Schweich | ||
32. | Stolcz, Frank | 1365 | SK 1929 Mainaschaff | ||
33. | Harders, Werner | 1362 | SK Kaltenkirchen | ||
34. | Aquilino, Pasquale | 1361 | Ford-Schachfreunde Köln e.V. | ||
35. | Bajorski, Maria Sophie | 1357 | SV 1920 Hofheim | ||
36. | Bartl, Rainer | 1350 | Berlin | ||
37. | Kluge, Roland | 1344 | Schachclub Limperich e.V. | ||
38. | Johann, Hans Werner | 1335 | Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. | ||
39. | Klees, Robert | 1328 | Verein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1 | ||
40. | Titgemeyer, Eva Maria | 1307 | Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V. |
© Copyright 2010/2011 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.