Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schönherr, Michael Seevetal |
1413 | 1 17 |
1 11 |
1 14 |
1 3 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 14,5 | 13,00 |
2. | Stephany, Benjamin SG Motor Barleben |
1411 | 1 42 |
1 32 |
1 15 |
1 22 |
½ 1 |
4½ | 12,0 | 9,75 |
3. | Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha |
1494 | 1 35 |
1 26 |
1 16 |
0 1 |
1 12 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,50 |
4. | Lützkendorf, Werner WSG Halle-Neustadt |
1485 | 1 31 |
1 20 |
½ 22 |
½ 5 |
1 18 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,00 |
5. | Neu, Henning SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
1435 | ½ 30 |
1 10 |
1 41 |
½ 4 |
1 13 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,00 |
6. | Ukena, Riko TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1446 | 0 11 |
1 17 |
1 29 |
1 19 |
1 14 |
4 | 12,0 | 11,00 |
7. | Pallas, Sebastian Post u. Telekom Sportverein Hall |
1369 | 1 49 |
½ 13 |
½ 24 |
1 16 |
1 27 |
4 | 11,0 | 8,25 |
8. | Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha |
1426 | 1 28 |
½ 41 |
½ 13 |
½ 9 |
1 23 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,25 |
9. | Wagner, Mario ESV 1888 Wittenberge |
1485 | 0 12 |
1 46 |
1 36 |
½ 8 |
1 25 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,25 |
10. | Friedrich, Karl Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß |
1405 | ½ 23 |
0 5 |
1 48 |
1 43 |
1 22 |
3½ | 10,5 | 6,25 |
11. | Humburg, Philipp SG Adelsberg |
1339 | 1 6 |
0 1 |
1 26 |
0 18 |
1 33 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,50 |
12. | Schenk, Felix Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß |
1380 | 1 9 |
0 14 |
1 42 |
1 15 |
0 3 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,00 |
13. | Uecker, Mario TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1474 | 1 37 |
½ 7 |
½ 8 |
1 33 |
0 5 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,75 |
14. | Rostkovius, Paul TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1478 | 1 46 |
1 12 |
0 1 |
1 31 |
0 6 |
3 | 13,5 | 6,00 |
15. | Ebeling, Hans-Jürgen TSV Edemissen |
1462 | 1 34 |
1 21 |
0 2 |
0 12 |
1 29 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 |
16. | Tham, Franz TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1462 | 1 44 |
1 29 |
0 3 |
0 7 |
1 34 |
3 | 12,0 | 5,50 |
17. | Schulte, Felix USV Volksbank Halle e. V. |
1311 | 0 1 |
0 6 |
1 46 |
1 45 |
1 37 |
3 | 12,0 | 4,50 |
18. | Heidrich, Detlef Schachverein Herdringen |
1444 | 0 41 |
1 28 |
1 47 |
1 11 |
0 4 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
19. | Hübner, Alan-Ari KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach |
1333 | ½ 25 |
½ 24 |
1 35 |
0 6 |
1 31 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
20. | Lange, Georg USC Magdeburg |
1402 | 1 38 |
0 4 |
½ 30 |
1 41 |
½ 24 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,75 |
21. | Glowalla, Jonas USC Magdeburg |
1375 | 1 48 |
0 15 |
0 23 |
1 39 |
1 32 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,00 |
22. | Kluge, Tim Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1453 | 1 47 |
1 36 |
½ 4 |
0 2 |
0 10 |
2½ | 14,0 | 5,00 |
23. | Fenzal, Jürgen SF Leipzig-Südost |
1500 | ½ 10 |
½ 30 |
1 21 |
½ 25 |
0 8 |
2½ | 12,5 | 7,00 |
24. | Prange, Jörg Polizei SC Hannover |
1484 | ½ 33 |
½ 19 |
½ 7 |
½ 34 |
½ 20 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,00 |
25. | Hein, Thomas SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1437 | ½ 19 |
1 43 |
½ 33 |
½ 23 |
0 9 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 |
26. | Pachurka, Roland SC Marne |
1410 | 1 39 |
0 3 |
0 11 |
½ 42 |
1 43 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,25 |
27. | Urban, Thomas Naumberg |
1463 | 0 29 |
1 44 |
½ 34 |
1 30 |
0 7 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,50 |
28. | Lieberwirth, Benjamin USC Magdeburg |
1313 | 0 8 |
0 18 |
½ 40 |
1 47 |
1 41 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,50 |
29. | Kelm, Daniel TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1356 | 1 27 |
0 16 |
0 6 |
1 38 |
0 15 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,50 |
30. | Schmidt, Henning SG Motor Barleben |
1321 | ½ 5 |
½ 23 |
½ 20 |
0 27 |
½ 40 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,75 |
31. | Harders, Werner SK Kaltenkirchen |
1382 | 0 4 |
1 38 |
1 32 |
0 14 |
0 19 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,00 |
32. | Weidner, Thomas Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
+ * |
0 2 |
0 31 |
1 35 |
0 21 |
2 | 11,5 | 2,00 | |
33. | Heinrich, Philipp Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
1379 | ½ 24 |
1 45 |
½ 25 |
0 13 |
0 11 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,00 |
34. | Scheunemann, Uwe Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1353 | 0 15 |
1 48 |
½ 27 |
½ 24 |
0 16 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
35. | Oberthür, Matthias Berlin |
1400 | 0 3 |
1 39 |
0 19 |
0 32 |
+ 47* |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
36. | Al Brwari, Wisam USC Magdeburg |
1363 | 1 40 |
0 22 |
0 9 |
0 37 |
+ 49* |
2 | 10,0 | 2,50 |
37. | Wiedemann, Thilo Flechtinger SV |
1376 | 0 13 |
½ 49 |
½ 45 |
1 36 |
0 17 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,00 |
38. | Baar, Clemens SK Lister Turm |
1495 | 0 20 |
0 31 |
1 44 |
0 29 |
1 42 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,00 |
39. | Werbe, Hans SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1303 | 0 26 |
0 35 |
+ * |
0 21 |
1 46 |
2 | 8,5 | 1,00 |
40. | Schnapke, Alrik USC Magdeburg |
1464 | 0 36 |
0 47 |
½ 28 |
1 49 |
½ 30 |
2 | 7,5 | 2,75 |
41. | Arndt, Wilfried TSG 1861 Taucha |
1337 | 1 18 |
½ 8 |
0 5 |
0 20 |
0 28 |
1½ | 13,5 | 4,75 |
42. | Barth, Richard SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1307 | 0 2 |
+ * |
0 12 |
½ 26 |
0 38 |
1½ | 12,0 | 1,25 |
43. | Neumann, Henry SG Adelsberg |
1319 | ½ 45 |
0 25 |
1 49 |
0 10 |
0 26 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,25 |
44. | Gielke, Heiko SV 90 Havelberg e. V. |
1345 | 0 16 |
0 27 |
0 38 |
+ * |
½ 45 |
1½ | 9,0 | 0,75 |
45. | Weis, Hans-Jürgen SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. |
1430 | ½ 43 |
0 33 |
½ 37 |
0 17 |
½ 44 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,50 |
46. | Stegemann, Harro Helmstedter SV |
1377 | 0 14 |
0 9 |
0 17 |
1 48 |
0 39 |
1 | 11,5 | 1,00 |
47. | Heinze, Manfred Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1340 | 0 22 |
1 40 |
0 18 |
0 28 |
− 35* |
1 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
48. | Stolzenwald, Frank SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1471 | 0 21 |
0 34 |
0 10 |
0 46 |
+ * |
1 | 9,5 | 0,00 |
49. | Marx, Philipp USC Magdeburg |
1465 | 0 7 |
½ 37 |
0 43 |
0 40 |
− 36* |
½ | 10,0 | 1,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.