Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dr. Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh |
1549 | ½ 33 |
1 52 |
1 46 |
1 20 |
1 12 |
4½ | 11,0 | 10,50 |
2. | Plein, Gunther Eystruper SK |
1699 | ½ 73 |
1 4 |
1 33 |
1 16 |
½ 6 |
4 | 13,5 | 11,50 |
3. | Paulsen, Eckart SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. |
1686 | 1 11 |
0 32 |
1 48 |
1 30 |
1 9 |
4 | 12,5 | 12,00 |
4. | McAdam, Mark HSK-Post Hannover |
1396 | 1 24 |
0 2 |
1 40 |
1 50 |
1 28 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,50 |
5. | Ebbing, Achim SVg Calenberg |
1637 | 1 56 |
1 20 |
½ 16 |
½ 10 |
1 19 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,75 |
6. | Thiele, Jan TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt |
1681 | 1 58 |
1 69 |
1 32 |
½ 9 |
½ 2 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,25 |
7. | Rudolf, Sebastian Dresdner SC 1898 |
1565 | 1 27 |
½ 46 |
½ 18 |
1 37 |
1 17 |
4 | 11,5 | 10,00 |
8. | Koch, Marvin SV Gifhorn |
1642 | 1 62 |
1 18 |
0 9 |
1 34 |
+ 38 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,75 |
9. | Keller, Martin Elberfelder SG 1851 e.V. |
1621 | 1 53 |
1 29 |
1 8 |
½ 6 |
0 3 |
3½ | 14,5 | 10,00 |
10. | Zielke, Wolfgang Bielefelder SK von 1883 |
1678 | 1 25 |
½ 36 |
1 35 |
½ 5 |
½ 13 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,25 |
11. | Semerow, Anatoli SF Barsinghausen |
1599 | 0 3 |
1 67 |
½ 14 |
1 59 |
1 32 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,75 |
12. | Preuß, Günter SK 1950 Vellmar |
1696 | ½ 55 |
1 73 |
1 23 |
1 36 |
0 1 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,00 |
13. | Miowitz, Torsten SVg Calenberg |
1618 | ½ 34 |
1 43 |
1 41 |
½ 17 |
½ 10 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,25 |
14. | Sossna, Gerald Schöninger SV |
1682 | ½ 72 |
½ 48 |
½ 11 |
1 47 |
1 36 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,25 |
15. | Helmecke, Peter Hamelner SV |
1662 | 1 75 |
½ 21 |
½ 51 |
½ 39 |
1 35 |
3½ | 10,0 | 6,25 |
16. | Klemisch, Klaus SC Jolly Jumper |
1659 | 1 60 |
1 19 |
½ 5 |
0 2 |
½ 25 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,50 |
17. | Wendehals, Thomas Peiner SV |
1676 | 1 47 |
½ 35 |
1 21 |
½ 13 |
0 7 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,00 |
18. | Lechnauer, Uwe TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt |
1700 | 1 40 |
0 8 |
½ 7 |
1 65 |
½ 23 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,50 |
19. | Troschkin, Viktor Polizei SC Hannover |
1587 | 1 22 |
0 16 |
1 57 |
1 41 |
0 5 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 |
20. | Saide, Samer SV Apelnstedt |
1689 | 1 54 |
0 5 |
1 69 |
0 1 |
1 55 |
3 | 12,5 | 5,00 |
21. | Wardle, Tony FC Lachendorf |
1634 | 1 31 |
½ 15 |
0 17 |
1 63 |
½ 29 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,25 |
22. | Wiese, Uwe SK Goslar |
1673 | 0 19 |
1 66 |
½ 26 |
½ 24 |
1 39 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,00 |
23. | Chbib, Nabil SV Bad Münder |
1638 | 1 44 |
½ 41 |
0 12 |
1 64 |
½ 18 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,75 |
24. | Manz, Andreas SC Eintracht INNOVA Berlin e.V. |
1618 | 0 4 |
1 45 |
½ 53 |
½ 22 |
1 51 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,75 |
25. | Sucker, Joachim SV Horst 31 |
1589 | 0 10 |
½ 42 |
1 61 |
1 46 |
½ 16 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,75 |
26. | Peschke, Hans-Joachim Königsspringer Braunschweig |
1599 | ½ 38 |
½ 57 |
½ 22 |
½ 27 |
1 52 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
27. | Diembeck, Andreas SK Werther 1949 e.V. |
1657 | 0 7 |
1 71 |
½ 49 |
½ 26 |
1 54 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,50 |
28. | Utermark, Dieter SG Eilenriede |
1650 | 1 74 |
½ 39 |
½ 34 |
1 51 |
0 4 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,00 |
29. | Otto, Marco STR Mannheim-Lindenhof e.V. |
1658 | 1 76 |
0 9 |
½ 47 |
1 56 |
½ 21 |
3 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
30. | Harborth, Gerhard SK Wennigsen |
1618 | ½ 63 |
1 64 |
½ 37 |
0 3 |
1 49 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,50 |
31. | Karaklajic, Kosta SK Sieker Bielefeld |
1462 | 0 21 |
0 47 |
+ * |
1 70 |
1 50 |
3 | 9,5 | 4,25 |
32. | Dr. Fischer, Klaus Polizei SC Hannover |
1639 | 1 71 |
1 3 |
0 6 |
½ 38 |
0 11 |
2½ | 14,5 | 6,50 |
33. | Reiners, Carl Amadeus Freibauer Wedemark |
1647 | ½ 1 |
1 63 |
0 2 |
½ 49 |
½ 42 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,00 |
34. | Schulz-Rackoll, Rolf SV Werder Bremen |
½ 13 |
1 68 |
½ 28 |
0 8 |
½ 40 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,00 | |
35. | Radde, Torsten SK KS Wewelsburg |
1635 | 1 42 |
½ 17 |
0 10 |
1 53 |
0 15 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,50 |
36. | Junghänel, Dieter SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
1637 | 1 67 |
½ 10 |
1 59 |
0 12 |
0 14 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,25 |
37. | Tode, Heinz SVg Calenberg |
1672 | ½ 43 |
1 72 |
½ 30 |
0 7 |
½ 44 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,50 |
38. | Külshammer, Michael SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
1684 | ½ 26 |
½ 49 |
1 70 |
½ 32 |
− 8 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
39. | Behrendt, Ingo FC Lachendorf |
1460 | 1 65 |
½ 28 |
½ 50 |
½ 15 |
0 22 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
40. | Rudolf, Thomas Dresdner SC 1898 |
1613 | 0 18 |
1 74 |
0 4 |
1 48 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 11,5 | 3,75 |
41. | Henze, Rüdiger SK Ricklingen |
1692 | 1 70 |
½ 23 |
0 13 |
0 19 |
1 64 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,00 |
42. | Lick, Patrick SK Lister Turm |
1514 | 0 35 |
½ 25 |
½ 55 |
1 57 |
½ 33 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,75 |
43. | Schiborr, Mark SF Barsinghausen |
1585 | ½ 37 |
0 13 |
0 54 |
1 66 |
1 63 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,25 |
44. | Buch, Rene TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt |
1526 | 0 23 |
½ 54 |
½ 58 |
1 69 |
½ 37 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,25 |
45. | Bill, Eugen SV Lahn Limburg |
1562 | 0 50 |
0 24 |
1 67 |
½ 61 |
1 65 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,00 |
46. | Filipiak, Tadeusz SF Hannover |
1655 | 1 66 |
½ 7 |
0 1 |
0 25 |
½ 60 |
2 | 13,5 | 4,50 |
47. | Schneegans, Stephan SK Lister Turm |
1587 | 0 17 |
1 31 |
½ 29 |
0 14 |
½ 53 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,75 |
48. | Lukas, Norbert SG Niederkassel |
1605 | ½ 59 |
½ 14 |
0 3 |
0 40 |
1 69 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,75 |
49. | Gebur, Thomas Bremer SG von 1877 |
1587 | ½ 57 |
½ 38 |
½ 27 |
½ 33 |
0 30 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,25 |
50. | Schmidt, Axel Eintr. Braunschweig-BSC |
1657 | 1 45 |
½ 51 |
½ 39 |
0 4 |
0 31 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,75 |
51. | Dorn, Matthias Königsspringer Braunschweig |
1508 | 1 68 |
½ 50 |
½ 15 |
0 28 |
0 24 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,25 |
52. | Heimberg, Günter SK Wennigsen |
1668 | ½ 64 |
0 1 |
1 60 |
½ 54 |
0 26 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,75 |
53. | Ferfers, Ralph SG Benrath 1924 |
1409 | 0 9 |
+ * |
½ 24 |
0 35 |
½ 47 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,75 |
54. | Quasigroch, Peter SV Weiß-Blau Hannover |
1602 | 0 20 |
½ 44 |
1 43 |
½ 52 |
0 27 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,75 |
55. | Jost, Horst SC Wörrstadt |
1610 | ½ 12 |
0 59 |
½ 42 |
1 71 |
0 20 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,00 |
56. | Wall, Max HSK-Post Hannover |
1519 | 0 5 |
1 58 |
½ 65 |
0 29 |
½ 59 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,75 |
57. | Meyer, Gerhard Eystruper SK |
1677 | ½ 49 |
½ 26 |
0 19 |
0 42 |
1 71 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,50 |
58. | Lick, Helmut SK Lister Turm |
1592 | 0 6 |
0 56 |
½ 44 |
1 74 |
½ 62 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,75 |
59. | Gärtner, Franz SK Neumarkt |
1691 | ½ 48 |
1 55 |
0 36 |
0 11 |
½ 56 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,00 |
60. | Jakubovics, Jörg SV Weiß-Blau Hannover |
1565 | 0 16 |
½ 61 |
0 52 |
1 72 |
½ 46 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,50 |
61. | Bloß, Steffi Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
1698 | 0 69 |
½ 60 |
0 25 |
½ 45 |
1 70 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,25 |
62. | Völkel, Gustav SK Lister Turm |
1534 | 0 8 |
0 70 |
½ 66 |
1 68 |
½ 58 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,25 |
63. | Laake, Jasmin HSK-Post Hannover |
1388 | ½ 30 |
0 33 |
1 72 |
0 21 |
0 43 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,00 |
64. | Schumann, Wolfgang Eystruper SK |
1584 | ½ 52 |
0 30 |
1 73 |
0 23 |
0 41 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,50 |
65. | Fink, Alexander SK Rinteln |
1624 | 0 39 |
1 75 |
½ 56 |
0 18 |
0 45 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,50 |
66. | Nowak, Joachim SK Sieker Bielefeld |
1561 | 0 46 |
0 22 |
½ 62 |
0 43 |
1 74 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,50 |
67. | Wundahl, Jürgen MTV 1876 Saalfeld |
1520 | 0 36 |
0 11 |
0 45 |
½ 75 |
1 72 |
1½ | 9,0 | 0,75 |
68. | Weihrauch, Nils SF Hannover |
1635 | 0 51 |
0 34 |
½ 74 |
0 62 |
1 75 |
1½ | 7,0 | 0,75 |
69. | Schmidt, Detlef Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
1610 | 1 61 |
0 6 |
0 20 |
0 44 |
0 48 |
1 | 11,5 | 2,00 |
70. | Netter, Stefan Polizei SC Hannover |
1608 | 0 41 |
1 62 |
0 38 |
0 31 |
0 61 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
71. | Schramm, Christian SK Rinteln |
1530 | 0 32 |
0 27 |
1 75 |
0 55 |
0 57 |
1 | 9,5 | 0,50 |
72. | Paris, Gerhard TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1593 | ½ 14 |
0 37 |
0 63 |
0 60 |
0 67 |
½ | 9,5 | 1,75 |
73. | Hartwig, Frank Braunschweiger SF |
1613 | ½ 2 |
0 12 |
0 64 |
|
|
½ | 9,0 | 2,00 |
74. | Rinkewitz, Frank SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim |
1550 | 0 28 |
0 40 |
½ 68 |
0 58 |
0 66 |
½ | 9,0 | 0,75 |
75. | Werbe, Hans SABT TuS H./Mettenhof |
1574 | 0 15 |
0 65 |
0 71 |
½ 67 |
0 68 |
½ | 8,0 | 0,75 |
76. | Meyer, Daniel (Niedersachsen) |
0 29 |
|
|
|
|
0 | 3,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2002/2003 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.