Gruppe E - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | DWZ | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Droste, Eckart | 1498 | SABT TSV Preetz | |
2. | Kronhof, Holger | 1497 | SF im SC Pinneberg | |
3. | Schroer, Werner | 1496 | SABT Lauenburger SV | |
4. | Kunze, Christian | 1489 | VfR Eintracht Koblenz | |
5. | Weck, Uwe | 1482 | SK Kaltenkirchen | |
6. | Krieter, Hartmut | 1478 | Itzehoer SV von 1923 | |
7. | Beilfuß, Björn | 1468 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
8. | Hielscher, Klaus-Wieprecht | 1466 | SF Bleckenstedt | |
9. | Breitbach, Stephan | 1461 | SV Turm Lahnstein | |
10. | Klingbeil, Gaby | 1451 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | |
11. | von Ohlen, Marc | 1450 | Eystruper SK | |
12. | Jennrich, Rene | 1449 | SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhausen | |
13. | Zöller, Henning | 1442 | SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 | |
14. | Schoknecht, Sabine | 1440 | SF Buxtehude | |
15. | Becker, Herbert | 1434 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | |
16. | Weber, Ulrich | 1431 | SG Meldorf | |
17. | Kaden, Ingmar | 1428 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | |
18. | Schwanbeck, Ingo | 1425 | SV Schlutup v.1933 | |
19. | Scheunemann, Uwe | 1418 | SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhausen | |
20. | Kubik, Joachim | 1408 | SABT TSV Preetz | |
21. | Riewe, Helmuth | 1406 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | |
22. | Kloppenburg, Reimer | 1400 | Itzehoer SV von 1923 | |
23. | Köhnke, Torben | 1388 | Elmshorner SC 1896 | |
24. | Hammerich, Nadine | 1386 | SK Kaltenkirchen | |
25. | Quaeschling, Udo | 1384 | SC Läufer Wanne-Eickel | |
26. | Garbe, Eckhard | 1367 | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | |
27. | Günther, Patrick | 1358 | Elmshorner SC 1896 | |
28. | Georgi, David | 1350 | Schachclub Fürstenwalde | |
29. | Gloe, Helmut | 1334 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | |
30. | Frenzel, Klaus-Dieter | 1333 | SC Gronau | |
31. | Walter, Christian | 1320 | SC Schachelschweine eV | |
32. | Kirschenmann, Henning | 1306 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
33. | Sander, Eckart | 1305 | SF Bleckenstedt | |
34. | Schulz, Wolfgang | 1289 | SC W-Kellinghusen | |
35. | Eggers, Heiko | 1280 | Schachgesellschaft Glinde e.V. | |
36. | Johannßen, Merten | 1265 | SC Uetersen | |
37. | Tost, Guenther | 1265 | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | |
38. | Oberberg, Max | 1258 | SC Meerbauer Kiel | |
39. | Geibel, Henning | 1250 | SV Bargteheide | |
40. | Mäther, Stefan | 1240 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | |
41. | Franke, Harald | 1233 | Büsumer SV | |
42. | Schumann, Thorsten | 1231 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | |
43. | Mahler, Sonja | 1225 | Lübecker SV v.1873 | |
44. | Vetter, Gerhard | 1223 | VSF Flintbek | |
45. | Reschke, René | 1216 | SABT Lauenburger SV | |
46. | Heinz, Waldemar | 1169 | SC Diogenes eV | |
47. | Quaeschling, Tim | 1026 | Eckernförder SK 1921 | |
48. | Leuschner, Sebastian | 1015 | SC Uetersen | |
49. | Kötz, Jan | 1009 | SF Wedel | |
50. | Tornow, Daniel | (Schleswig-Holstein) | ||
51. | Lingnau, Diethardt | (Schleswig-Holstein) | ||
52. | Buncke, Clarissa | SC Meerbauer Kiel | ||
53. | Deicke, Detlef | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | ||
54. | Held, Florian | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | ||
55. | Schramm, Daniel | (Schleswig-Holstein) | ||
56. | Puttfarken, Stefan | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | ||
57. | Klein, Meike | Meerbauer Kiel |
© Copyright 2002/2003 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.