Gruppe D - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | DWZ | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Werner, Sebastian | 1699 | SF Wiesental | |
2. | Haug, Harald | 1699 | SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 | |
3. | Barlo, Werner | 1699 | Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V. | |
4. | Dr. Höring, Lutz | 1696 | USV Halle e. V. | |
5. | Gaertner, Franz | 1691 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | |
6. | Wohlrabe, Jörg | 1691 | SV Gifhorn | |
7. | Paulsen, Eckart | 1686 | SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. | |
8. | Dittrich, Gunther | 1682 | SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen | |
9. | Simmon, Norbert | 1680 | SC München 1977 Nord | |
10. | Hering, Sven | 1679 | USV Halle e. V. | |
11. | Schnell, Franz | 1678 | SC Möhringen 1961 | |
12. | Hirneise, Tobias | 1675 | Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen | |
13. | Bauer, Dieter | 1672 | SF 59 Kornwestheim | |
14. | Otto, Marco | 1658 | STR Mannheim-Lindenhof e.V. | |
15. | Mack, Günther | 1654 | SV Aalen | |
16. | Küchle, Kurt | 1650 | SC Schwabmünchen | |
17. | Klein, Reinhard | 1645 | SK Gräfelfing | |
18. | Fritsch, Gerhard | 1643 | SV Reichenbach | |
19. | Kowalski, Hans-Michael | 1640 | Sabt TSV 1880 Neu-Ulm | |
20. | Geldner, Werner | 1639 | SV Crailsheim | |
21. | Manigk, Gabriele | 1638 | USV Halle e. V. | |
22. | Meyerhoff, Hauke | 1634 | SAbt VfL Sindelfingen | |
23. | Schmidt, Gerhard | 1632 | STR Mannheim-Lindenhof e.V. | |
24. | Apelt, Andreas | 1630 | SV Höhenkirchen | |
25. | Botond, Laszlo | 1620 | SAbt TSF Ditzingen | |
26. | Hegel, Pius | 1619 | SC Turm 82 Schweinfurt | |
27. | Schrade, Ulrich | 1619 | SV Trossingen | |
28. | Hertlein, Alexander | 1619 | SF Bad Mergentheim | |
29. | Stolzenwald, Frank | 1618 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | |
30. | Boehm, Manfred | 1615 | SV Wolfstein | |
31. | Schmidt, Detlef | 1610 | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | |
32. | Jäger, Georg | 1606 | SF Wetzisreute | |
33. | Lechler, Walter | 1600 | SV Crailsheim | |
34. | Schmedemann, Jörg | 1585 | SAbt TSV Zuffenhausen | |
35. | Wagner, Sabine | 1582 | SK Baunatal 1963 | |
36. | Egle, Martin | 1582 | SV Unterkochen | |
37. | Weiß, Jens | 1579 | SF Biberach | |
38. | Werbe, Hans | 1574 | SABT TuS H./Mettenhof | |
39. | Bitzel, Hubert | 1565 | SAbt TSF Ditzingen | |
40. | Lachnit, Manfred | 1563 | SK 1947 Sulzfeld | |
41. | Krehlik, Gerhard | 1558 | SV Aalen | |
42. | Kübler, Andreas | 1551 | SF Königsbronn | |
43. | Mack, Angelika | 1550 | SC Winnenden | |
44. | Mader, Manuela | 1545 | SK 1926 Ettlingen | |
45. | Groebner, Karl-Heinz | 1545 | SC Waiblingen 1921 | |
46. | Wiedenmann, Georg | 1538 | Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen | |
47. | Czogalik, Patrick | 1528 | SF Riedlingen | |
48. | Hauck, Michael | 1510 | SF 1946 Brühl | |
49. | Bujtas, Oliver | 1495 | SAbt VFB Reichenbach | |
50. | Hegele, Martin | 1486 | SF Mengen | |
51. | Maier, Maximilian | 1443 | SG 1958 Staufen | |
52. | Rix, Michael | 1522 | SF 90 Spraitbach |
© Copyright 2002/2003 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.