Gruppe D - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | DWZ | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fabian, Laszlo | 1695 | Bayern München | |
2. | Orth, Ulrich | 1690 | SV Reichenbach | |
3. | Fries, Joachim | 1688 | SV Unterkochen | |
4. | Spaeth, Gerhard | 1680 | Schachclub Burlafingen | |
5. | Baumeister, Jürgen | 1676 | SC Asperg | |
6. | Kowalski, Hans-Michael | 1671 | Sabt TSV 1880 Neu-Ulm | |
7. | Böhm, Manfred | 1668 | SV Wolfstein | |
8. | Fritz, Alexander | 1662 | SC Leinzell | |
9. | Dr. Uhrig, Klaus | 1656 | SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim | |
10. | Haug, Harald | 1656 | SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 | |
11. | Schmedemann, Joerg | 1656 | SAbt TSV Zuffenhausen | |
12. | Osswald, Michael | 1660 | SVg Vaihingen/Enz | |
13. | Schnell, Franz | 1649 | SG Donautal Tuttlingen | |
14. | Rotenberg, Ina | 1646 | SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. | |
15. | Anders, Hartmut | 1646 | Grefrather Schachverein 1962 e | |
16. | Heyer, Thomas | 1637 | SF Wetzisreute | |
17. | Fix, Gerald | 1636 | SAbt Post-SV Ulm | |
18. | Lechler, Walter | 1635 | SV Crailsheim | |
19. | Kurz, Thomas | 1629 | SV Oberkochen | |
20. | Otto, Marco | 1628 | STR Mannheim-Lindenhof e.V. | |
21. | Eckl, Josef | 1623 | SC Heinstetten | |
22. | Gerull, Dietrich | 1622 | Multatuli Ingelheim | |
23. | May, Michael | 1614 | SF 59 Kornwestheim | |
24. | Botond, Laszlo | 1604 | SAbt TSF Ditzingen | |
25. | Bitzel, Hubert | 1603 | SAbt TSF Ditzingen | |
26. | Schmidbauer, Josef | 1603 | TV Freyung | |
27. | Predikant, Leo | 1602 | SV Schömberg e.V. | |
28. | Jäger, Georg | 1600 | SF Wetzisreute | |
29. | Groebner, Karl-Heinz | 1599 | SC Waiblingen 1921 | |
30. | Mader, Michael | 1596 | SK 1926 Ettlingen | |
31. | Dr. Kaesemann, Holger | 1587 | SK Germania Kupferdreh | |
32. | Hermann, Ursula | 1571 | SV Aalen | |
33. | Rogowski, Walter | 1569 | SF Biberach | |
34. | Wilhelm, Anton | 1562 | SV Crailsheim | |
35. | Hoffmann, Petra | 1546 | SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V. | |
36. | Kühlwein, Ralf | 1537 | TV Freyung | |
37. | Hennings, Dirk | 1516 | SV Berolina Mitte e.V. | |
38. | Geldner, Werner | 1511 | SV Crailsheim | |
39. | Heinzer, Ralf | SK Marburg | ||
40. | Nussbaum, Peter | SF 1876 Göppingen | ||
41. | Kathe, Ulrich | SK Sölden | ||
43. | Adler, Siegfried | 1618 | SV Weingarten |
© Copyright 2001/2002 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.